desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bromsgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B60 2DZ
Advertisement

Bromsgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
London Midland09:432HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Hereford08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Bromsgrove09:4209:43
University (Birmingham)09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-10-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-10-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:483BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove09:48
Barnt Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:2210:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:124Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Birmingham New Street09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bromsgrove10:1110:12
Droitwich Spa10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2021-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Malvern Link (Thu 2021-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Great Malvern (Thu 2021-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Great Malvern
Colwall10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Colwall (Thu 2021-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Colwall
Ledbury10:5710:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Ledbury (Thu 2021-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Ledbury
Hereford11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:193BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove10:19
Longbridge10:2810:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:432HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Hereford09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Bromsgrove10:4210:43
University (Birmingham)10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:483BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove10:48
Barnt Green10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:2211:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
London Midland09:353Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:422HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Hereford08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern09:0609:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street09:2109:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Bromsgrove09:4209:43
Birmingham New Street10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-10-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:073Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:5509:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Bromsgrove10:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:114Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Bromsgrove10:1110:12
Hereford11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:363Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove10:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:422HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Hereford09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Bromsgrove10:4210:43
Birmingham New Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..