desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bromsgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B60 2DZ
Advertisement

Bromsgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
London Midland22:483BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove22:48
Barnt Green22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge22:5923:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Tue 2022-06-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-06-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Tue 2022-06-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-06-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Tue 2022-06-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:214Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:213BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove23:21
Longbridge23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Tue 2022-06-28 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Tue 2022-06-28 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-06-28 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Tue 2022-06-28 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-06-28 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-06-28 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Tue 2022-06-28 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:453BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove23:45
Barnt Green23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge23:5523:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Tue 2022-06-28 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Tue 2022-06-28 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-06-28 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Tue 2022-06-28 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-06-28 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-06-28 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Tue 2022-06-28 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 29th June
London Midland06:212Great MalvernBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:293BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove06:29
Barnt Green06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:0007:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2022-06-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
London Midland23:093Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street22:2222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:5522:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove23:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:204Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:403Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street22:5123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge23:2523:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-06-28 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove23:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 29th June
London Midland06:202Great MalvernBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:243Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Wed 2022-06-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Wed 2022-06-29 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Wed 2022-06-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Wed 2022-06-29 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Wed 2022-06-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Wed 2022-06-29 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2022-06-29 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Wed 2022-06-29 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Bromsgrove06:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:422Worcester Shrub HillBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Timetable 074
Birmingham to Worcester, Great Malvern and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..