desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bromsgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B60 2DZ
Advertisement

Bromsgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
London Midland08:224Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Birmingham New Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bromsgrove08:2108:22
Droitwich Spa08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Malvern Link (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Great Malvern (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Great Malvern
Colwall08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Colwall (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Colwall
Ledbury09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Ledbury (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Ledbury
Hereford09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:313BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove08:31
Longbridge08:4008:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:422HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Hereford07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Bromsgrove08:4208:42
University (Birmingham)08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:513BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove08:51
Barnt Green08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:082Great MalvernBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:124Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Birmingham New Street08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bromsgrove09:1109:12
Droitwich Spa09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2020-01-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2020-01-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Malvern Link (Wed 2020-01-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Great Malvern (Wed 2020-01-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Great Malvern
Colwall09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Colwall (Wed 2020-01-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Colwall
Ledbury09:5709:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Ledbury (Wed 2020-01-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Ledbury
Hereford10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Wed 2020-01-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
London Midland08:214Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Barnt Green08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove08:2108:22
Hereford09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:263Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Duddeston07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove08:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:422HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Hereford07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern08:0108:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street08:1808:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Bromsgrove08:4208:42
Birmingham New Street09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:463Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Four Oaks07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Bromsgrove08:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:073Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge08:5408:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-01-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Bromsgrove09:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:072Great MalvernBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..