desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bromsgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B60 2DZ
Advertisement

Bromsgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
London Midland21:513BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove21:51
Barnt Green21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:2222:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Duddeston
Aston22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:214Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:223BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove22:22
Longbridge22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:5122:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Duddeston
Aston23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:292HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Hereford21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Bromsgrove22:2822:29
University (Birmingham)22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:513BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove22:51
Barnt Green22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:214Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
London Midland22:173Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:4121:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:0522:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove22:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:204Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:282HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Hereford21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Bromsgrove22:2822:29
Birmingham New Street22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:463Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Bromsgrove22:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:163Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge23:0423:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove23:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:204Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..