desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS3 4LU
Advertisement

Bedminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
Great Western Railway20:58Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Bristol Temple Meads20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster20:5820:58
Parson Street21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2020-04-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Fri 2020-04-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare21:2821:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2020-04-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2020-04-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-04-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bridgwater
Taunton22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:42TauntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Taunton22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bedminster23:4223:42
Bristol Temple Meads23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-04-03 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 4th April
Great Western Railway06:21TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Taunton05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bedminster06:2006:21
Bristol Temple Meads06:2506:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2020-04-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-04-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Sat 2020-04-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2020-04-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-04-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:52Bristol Temple MeadsWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Bristol Temple Meads06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster06:5106:52
Parson Street06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Sat 2020-04-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Sat 2020-04-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Sat 2020-04-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Sat 2020-04-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-04-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:16Exeter St DavidsCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Exeter St Davids05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Bedminster07:1607:16
Bristol Temple Meads07:2007:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2020-04-04 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-04-04 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Sat 2020-04-04 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)08:0608:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2020-04-04 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-04-04 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:25Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Bristol Temple Meads07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:2507:25
Parson Street07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Sat 2020-04-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Sat 2020-04-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Sat 2020-04-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Sat 2020-04-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Sat 2020-04-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-04-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Sat 2020-04-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-04-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bridgwater
Taunton08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Sat 2020-04-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:14Weston-super-MareCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Weston-super-Mare07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Bedminster08:1308:14
Bristol Temple Meads08:1708:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2020-04-04 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-04-04 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Sat 2020-04-04 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2020-04-04 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-04-04 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
Great Western Railway20:58Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster20:5820:58
Taunton22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:42TauntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Taunton22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare23:1123:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Fri 2020-04-03 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster23:4223:42
Bristol Temple Meads23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-04-03 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 4th April
Great Western Railway06:20TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Taunton05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster06:2006:21
Cardiff Central07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-04-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:51Bristol Temple MeadsWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster06:5106:52
Weston-super-Mare07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-04-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:16Exeter St DavidsCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton06:1506:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare06:4506:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster07:1607:16
Cardiff Central08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-04-04 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:25Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:2507:25
Taunton08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Sat 2020-04-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:13Weston-super-MareCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Weston-super-Mare07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Sat 2020-04-04 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster08:1308:14
Cardiff Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-04-04 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..