desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS3 4LU
Advertisement

Bedminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
Great Western Railway18:59Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bedminster18:5918:59
Parson Street19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bridgwater (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bridgwater
Taunton20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:09TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Taunton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bedminster19:0919:09
Bristol Temple Meads19:1319:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2018-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Stapleton Road (Tue 2018-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Tue 2018-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2018-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:37Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Weston-super-Mare19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Bedminster19:3719:37
Bristol Temple Meads19:4019:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2018-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Stapleton Road (Tue 2018-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2018-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:57Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bedminster19:5719:57
Parson Street19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bridgwater (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bridgwater
Taunton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:58Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Cardiff Central20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bedminster20:5820:58
Parson Street21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Tue 2018-08-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2018-08-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Tue 2018-08-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Tue 2018-08-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Tue 2018-08-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare21:2721:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2018-08-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2018-08-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bridgwater (Tue 2018-08-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bridgwater
Taunton22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2018-08-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:35TauntonGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Taunton20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bedminster21:3521:35
Bristol Temple Meads21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2018-08-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-08-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2018-08-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yate (Tue 2018-08-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cam & Dursley (Tue 2018-08-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Gloucester (Tue 2018-08-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
Great Western Railway18:59Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster18:5918:59
Taunton20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:09TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Taunton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster19:0919:09
Cardiff Central20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:37Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Weston-super-Mare19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster19:3719:37
Bristol Parkway20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2018-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:57Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster19:5719:57
Taunton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:58Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Cardiff Central20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster20:5820:58
Taunton22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2018-08-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:35TauntonGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Taunton20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Tue 2018-08-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster21:3521:35
Gloucester22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Gloucester (Tue 2018-08-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..