desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS3 4LU
Advertisement

Bedminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Great Western Railway16:40Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Weston-super-Mare16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Bedminster16:3916:40
Bristol Temple Meads16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2018-12-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2018-12-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Stapleton Road (Mon 2018-12-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-12-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2018-12-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:57Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Cardiff Central16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bedminster16:5716:57
Parson Street17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bridgwater (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bridgwater
Taunton18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:09TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Taunton16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bedminster17:0917:09
Bristol Temple Meads17:1317:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:5717:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:29Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Bristol Parkway17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bedminster17:2917:29
Parson Street17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Mon 2018-12-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2018-12-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Mon 2018-12-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2018-12-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:58Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Cardiff Central17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bedminster17:5717:58
Parson Street18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Yatton
Worle18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Worle (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Worle
Weston Milton18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bridgwater (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bridgwater
Taunton19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:08TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster departures
Taunton17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bedminster18:0818:08
Bristol Temple Meads18:1218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Stapleton Road (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Great Western Railway16:39Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Weston-super-Mare16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster16:3916:40
Bristol Parkway17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2018-12-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:57Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Cardiff Central16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster16:5716:57
Taunton18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:09TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Taunton16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster17:0917:09
Cardiff Central18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:29Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Bristol Parkway17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster17:2917:29
Weston-super-Mare18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2018-12-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:57Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Cardiff Central17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster17:5717:58
Taunton19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:08TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedminster arrivals
Taunton17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Worle
Yatton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Mon 2018-12-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster18:0818:08
Cardiff Central19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedminster departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..