desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham Moor Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
B4 7UL
Advertisement

Birmingham Moor Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland13:292DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Dorridge
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:29
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:311Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Spring Road (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Shirley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wood End (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways13:332London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street departures
London Marylebone11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from London Marylebone
Birmingham Moor Street13:3313:33
Birmingham Snow Hill13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways13:344Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street departures
Birmingham Moor Street13:34
Solihull13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Solihull
Dorridge13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Dorridge
Lapworth13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Fri 2018-08-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Lapworth
Hatton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Fri 2018-08-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Hatton
Warwick14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Warwick (Fri 2018-08-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:392Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street departures
Whitlocks End13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Whitlocks End
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:39
Birmingham Snow Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Hagley
Kidderminster14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Malvern Link (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:401KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street departures
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Kidderminster
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40
Small Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Small Heath
Tyseley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Olton
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland13:292DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:29
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:301Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-08-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways13:332London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street arrivals
London Marylebone11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from London Marylebone
Bicester North12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street13:3313:33
Birmingham Snow Hill13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:391KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street arrivals
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:392Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street arrivals
Whitlocks End13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:39
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-08-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:491Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..