desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham Moor Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
B4 7UL
Advertisement

Birmingham Moor Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Chiltern Railways05:153Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways05:424Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street departures
Birmingham Moor Street05:42
Solihull05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Mon 2018-12-10 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Solihull
Dorridge05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Dorridge
Warwick Parkway06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Warwick (Mon 2018-12-10 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-12-10 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Banbury (Mon 2018-12-10 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Banbury
Kings Sutton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kings Sutton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Kings Sutton
Bicester North06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Bicester North (Mon 2018-12-10 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Bicester North
London Marylebone07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to London Marylebone (Mon 2018-12-10 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:561Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street departures
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street05:5505:56
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Tyseley (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Olton
Solihull06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Dorridge
Lapworth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Lapworth
Claverdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Claverdon (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Claverdon
Bearley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Bearley (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:042DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Dorridge
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Blakedown (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:104Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street departures
Birmingham Moor Street06:10
Solihull06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Mon 2018-12-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Solihull
Dorridge06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Dorridge
Warwick Parkway06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Warwick Parkway
Leamington Spa06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-12-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Banbury (Mon 2018-12-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Banbury
Bicester North07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Bicester North (Mon 2018-12-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Bicester North
London Marylebone08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to London Marylebone (Mon 2018-12-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:283Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street departures
Birmingham Moor Street06:28
Solihull06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Solihull
Dorridge06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Dorridge
Warwick Parkway06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Warwick (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Banbury (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Banbury
Bicester North07:3707:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Bicester North (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
London Marylebone08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to London Marylebone (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
London Midland05:551Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street05:5505:56
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:032DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:322Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:321Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:371Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Moor Street arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Moor Street departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:421Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..