desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME16 9NS
Advertisement

Barming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Southeastern20:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming20:5320:53
Maidstone East21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Tue 2019-11-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Tue 2019-11-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Tue 2019-11-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming21:3321:33
East Malling21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Tue 2019-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Tue 2019-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Tue 2019-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Tue 2019-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Tue 2019-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Tue 2019-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming21:5321:53
Maidstone East21:5721:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Tue 2019-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Tue 2019-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Tue 2019-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Tue 2019-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming22:3322:33
East Malling22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Tue 2019-11-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Tue 2019-11-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-11-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Tue 2019-11-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Tue 2019-11-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Tue 2019-11-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-11-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Tue 2019-11-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming22:5322:53
Maidstone East22:5722:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Tue 2019-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Tue 2019-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Tue 2019-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Tue 2019-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Tue 2019-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:15Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Canterbury West22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Barming23:1523:15
East Malling23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Tue 2019-11-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Tue 2019-11-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-11-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Tue 2019-11-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Tue 2019-11-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-11-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Tue 2019-11-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Southeastern20:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming20:5320:53
Ashford International21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Tue 2019-11-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming21:3321:33
London Victoria22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming21:5321:53
Ashford International22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Tue 2019-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming22:3322:33
London Victoria23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming22:5322:53
Ashford International23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Tue 2019-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:15Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Canterbury West22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Ashford International22:2722:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Tue 2019-11-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming23:1523:15
London Victoria00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..