desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME16 9NS
Advertisement

Barming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Southeastern19:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming19:5319:53
Maidstone East19:5719:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Wed 2020-04-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2020-04-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Wed 2020-04-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Wed 2020-04-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Wed 2020-04-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2020-04-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:23London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming20:2320:23
Maidstone East20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Wed 2020-04-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2020-04-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Wed 2020-04-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Wed 2020-04-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Wed 2020-04-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2020-04-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming20:3320:33
East Malling20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2020-04-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Wed 2020-04-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2020-04-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2020-04-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Wed 2020-04-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Wed 2020-04-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Wed 2020-04-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Wed 2020-04-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming20:5320:53
Maidstone East20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Wed 2020-04-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2020-04-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Wed 2020-04-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Wed 2020-04-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Wed 2020-04-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2020-04-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:23London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming21:2321:23
Maidstone East21:2721:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Wed 2020-04-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2020-04-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Wed 2020-04-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Wed 2020-04-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Wed 2020-04-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2020-04-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming21:3321:33
East Malling21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2020-04-08 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Wed 2020-04-08 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2020-04-08 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2020-04-08 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Wed 2020-04-08 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Wed 2020-04-08 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Wed 2020-04-08 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Wed 2020-04-08 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Southeastern19:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming19:5319:53
Ashford International20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2020-04-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:23London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming20:2320:23
Ashford International21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2020-04-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming20:3320:33
London Victoria21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming20:5320:53
Ashford International21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2020-04-08 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:23London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming21:2321:23
Ashford International22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2020-04-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming21:3321:33
London Victoria22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2020-04-08 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming21:5321:53
Ashford International22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2020-04-08 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..