desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME16 9NS
Advertisement

Barming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th May
Southeastern07:11Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming07:1107:11
East Malling07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2019-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Sun 2019-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Sun 2019-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Sun 2019-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:5307:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Sun 2019-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:11Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming08:1108:11
East Malling08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2019-05-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Sun 2019-05-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Sun 2019-05-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Sun 2019-05-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-05-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Sun 2019-05-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:36London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming08:3608:36
Maidstone East08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:11Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming09:1109:11
East Malling09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2019-05-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Sun 2019-05-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-05-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Sun 2019-05-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Sun 2019-05-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-05-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:5309:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Sun 2019-05-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:36London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming09:3609:36
Maidstone East09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Canterbury West09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Barming10:1110:11
East Malling10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2019-05-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Sun 2019-05-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-05-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Sun 2019-05-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Sun 2019-05-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-05-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:5310:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Sun 2019-05-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th May
Southeastern07:11Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:1107:11
London Victoria08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:11Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming08:1108:11
London Victoria09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:36London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:0108:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming08:3608:36
Canterbury West09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-05-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:11Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming09:1109:11
London Victoria10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:36London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:0109:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming09:3609:36
Canterbury West10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-05-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Canterbury West09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chartham
Chilham09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chilham
Wye09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:2609:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Sun 2019-05-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming10:1110:11
London Victoria11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..