desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME16 9NS
Advertisement

Barming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Southeastern17:32Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming17:3217:32
East Malling17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:55London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming17:5517:55
Maidstone East18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:21London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming18:2118:21
Maidstone East18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:5919:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Sturry19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Sturry
Minster19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Minster
Ramsgate19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:32Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming18:3218:32
East Malling18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:45London BlackfriarsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Blackfriars17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Blackfriars
Barming18:4518:45
Maidstone East18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Thu 2022-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Thu 2022-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Thu 2022-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Thu 2022-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2022-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2022-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Thu 2022-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:55London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming18:5518:55
Maidstone East19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Thu 2022-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Thu 2022-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Thu 2022-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Thu 2022-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2022-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2022-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Thu 2022-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Southeastern17:32Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming17:3217:32
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:55London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:5517:55
Ashford International18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:21London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:2118:21
Ramsgate19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:32Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming18:3218:32
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:45London BlackfriarsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Blackfriars17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:4518:45
Ashford International19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Thu 2022-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:55London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Thu 2022-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:5518:55
Ashford International19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Thu 2022-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..