desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME16 9NS
Advertisement

Barming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Southeastern16:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming16:3316:33
East Malling16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Fri 2021-02-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Fri 2021-02-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-02-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Fri 2021-02-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Fri 2021-02-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Fri 2021-02-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-02-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Fri 2021-02-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming16:5316:53
Maidstone East16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-02-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Fri 2021-02-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-02-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-02-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Fri 2021-02-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Fri 2021-02-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:34Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming17:3417:34
East Malling17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming17:5317:53
Maidstone East17:5717:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Fri 2021-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Fri 2021-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:22London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming18:2218:22
Maidstone East18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-02-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Fri 2021-02-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-02-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-02-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Fri 2021-02-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming18:3318:33
East Malling18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Fri 2021-02-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Fri 2021-02-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Fri 2021-02-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Fri 2021-02-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Fri 2021-02-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-02-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Fri 2021-02-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Southeastern16:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming16:3316:33
London Victoria17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming16:5316:53
Ashford International17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Fri 2021-02-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:34Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming17:3417:34
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:5317:53
Ashford International18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Fri 2021-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:22London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:2218:22
Ashford International18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Fri 2021-02-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Fri 2021-02-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming18:3318:33
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..