desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME16 9NS
Advertisement

Barming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southeastern17:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming17:2117:21
Maidstone East17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:5818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Canterbury West17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Barming18:1118:11
East Malling18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:21London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming18:2118:21
Maidstone East18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Sun 2020-07-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sun 2020-07-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sun 2020-07-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2020-07-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Sun 2020-07-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Canterbury West18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Barming19:1119:11
East Malling19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2020-07-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Sun 2020-07-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2020-07-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Sun 2020-07-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Sun 2020-07-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sun 2020-07-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:21London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming19:2119:21
Maidstone East19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Sun 2020-07-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sun 2020-07-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sun 2020-07-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2020-07-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Sun 2020-07-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Canterbury West19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Barming20:1120:11
East Malling20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Sun 2020-07-12 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Sun 2020-07-12 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2020-07-12 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Sun 2020-07-12 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Sun 2020-07-12 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sun 2020-07-12 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southeastern17:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:2117:21
Canterbury West18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Sun 2020-07-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Canterbury West17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2617:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming18:1118:11
London Victoria19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:21London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:2118:21
Ashford International18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Sun 2020-07-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Canterbury West18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:2618:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming19:1119:11
London Victoria20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:21London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming19:2119:21
Ashford International19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Sun 2020-07-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Canterbury West19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chartham
Chilham19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chilham
Wye19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Wye
Ashford International19:2619:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Sun 2020-07-12 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming20:1120:11
London Victoria21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..