desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Broomfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Riding Of Yorkshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HU15 1RQ
Advertisement

Broomfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Northern06:55SheffieldBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet departures
Sheffield05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Sheffield
Broomfleet06:5506:55
Brough07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Brough (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Brough
Ferriby07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Ferriby (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Ferriby
Hessle07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hessle (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Hessle
Hull07:2107:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hull (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Hull
Cottingham07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Cottingham (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Cottingham
Beverley07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Beverley (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Beverley
Hutton Cranswick07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hutton Cranswick (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Hutton Cranswick
Driffield07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Driffield (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Driffield
Nafferton07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Nafferton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Nafferton
Bridlington08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Bridlington (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Bridlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:28HullYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet departures
Hull07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hull
Broomfleet07:2807:28
Gilberdyke07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Gilberdyke (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Gilberdyke
Eastrington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Eastrington (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Eastrington
Howden07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Howden (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Howden
Wressle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Wressle (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Wressle
Selby07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Selby (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Sherburn-In-Elmet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Church Fenton (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Church Fenton
Ulleskelf08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Ulleskelf (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Ulleskelf
York08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to York (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:47SheffieldBeverleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet departures
Sheffield06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Sheffield
Broomfleet07:4707:47
Brough07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Brough (Fri 2018-10-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Brough
Ferriby07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Ferriby (Fri 2018-10-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Ferriby
Hessle08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hessle (Fri 2018-10-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Hessle
Hull08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hull (Fri 2018-10-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Hull
Cottingham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Cottingham (Fri 2018-10-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Cottingham
Beverley08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Beverley (Fri 2018-10-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Beverley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:15HullDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet departures
Hull07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hull
Broomfleet08:1508:15
Gilberdyke08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Gilberdyke (Fri 2018-10-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Gilberdyke
Goole08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Goole (Fri 2018-10-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Goole
Thorne North08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Thorne North (Fri 2018-10-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-10-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2018-10-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Doncaster (Fri 2018-10-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:53DoncasterHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet departures
Doncaster08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Doncaster
Broomfleet08:5308:53
Brough08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Brough (Fri 2018-10-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Brough
Ferriby09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Ferriby (Fri 2018-10-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Ferriby
Hessle09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hessle (Fri 2018-10-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Hessle
Hull09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hull (Fri 2018-10-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:13HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet departures
Hull11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hull
Broomfleet12:1312:13
Gilberdyke12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Gilberdyke (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Gilberdyke
Goole12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Goole (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Goole
Thorne North12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Thorne North (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster12:5813:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Doncaster (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Conisbrough (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Mexborough (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Rotherham Central (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Sheffield (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Northern06:55SheffieldBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet arrivals
Sheffield05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Thorne North
Goole06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Goole
Saltmarshe06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Saltmarshe
Gilberdyke06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Gilberdyke
Broomfleet06:5506:55
Bridlington08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Bridlington (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Bridlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:28HullYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet arrivals
Hull07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hull
Hessle07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Ferriby
Brough07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Brough
Broomfleet07:2807:28
York08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to York (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:47SheffieldBeverleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet arrivals
Sheffield06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Thorne North
Goole07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Goole
Gilberdyke07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Gilberdyke
Broomfleet07:4707:47
Beverley08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Beverley (Fri 2018-10-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Beverley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:15HullDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet arrivals
Hull07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hull
Hessle08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Ferriby
Brough08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Brough
Broomfleet08:1508:15
Doncaster08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Doncaster (Fri 2018-10-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:53DoncasterHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet arrivals
Doncaster08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Thorne North
Goole08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Goole
Saltmarshe08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Saltmarshe
Gilberdyke08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Gilberdyke
Broomfleet08:5308:53
Hull09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hull (Fri 2018-10-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:13HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broomfleet arrivals
Hull11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hull
Hessle11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Ferriby
Brough12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet arrivals from Brough
Broomfleet12:1312:13
Sheffield13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Sheffield (Fri 2018-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broomfleet departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..