desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bloxwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Walsall
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS3 2LF
Advertisement

Bloxwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
London Midland13:39Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
Birmingham International12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham International
Bloxwich13:3913:39
Bloxwich North13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Tue 2020-07-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Landywood (Tue 2020-07-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Landywood
Cannock13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Cannock (Tue 2020-07-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Cannock
Hednesford13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Hednesford (Tue 2020-07-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Town (Tue 2020-07-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2020-07-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:43Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
Rugeley Trent Valley13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich13:4313:43
Walsall13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Walsall (Tue 2020-07-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2020-07-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2020-07-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street14:1014:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-07-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Tue 2020-07-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Adderley Park
Stechford14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Tue 2020-07-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Stechford
Lea Hall14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Tue 2020-07-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Marston Green (Tue 2020-07-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Tue 2020-07-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:43Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
Birmingham International13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham International
Bloxwich14:4314:43
Bloxwich North14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Landywood (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Landywood
Cannock14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Cannock (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Cannock
Hednesford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Hednesford (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Town (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:43Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
Rugeley Trent Valley14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich14:4314:43
Walsall14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Walsall (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street15:1015:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Adderley Park
Stechford15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Stechford
Lea Hall15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Marston Green (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:39Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
Birmingham International14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham International
Bloxwich15:3915:39
Bloxwich North15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Landywood (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Landywood
Cannock15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Cannock (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Cannock
Hednesford15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Hednesford (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Town (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:39Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
Rugeley Trent Valley15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich15:3915:39
Walsall15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Walsall (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street16:0816:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Adderley Park
Stechford16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Stechford
Lea Hall16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Marston Green (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
London Midland13:39Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
Birmingham International12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street13:0213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich13:3913:39
Rugeley Trent Valley14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2020-07-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:43Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Cannock
Landywood13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich13:4313:43
Birmingham International14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Tue 2020-07-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:43Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
Birmingham International13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street14:0214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich14:4314:43
Rugeley Trent Valley15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:43Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Cannock
Landywood14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich14:4314:43
Birmingham International15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Tue 2020-07-14 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:39Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
Birmingham International14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street15:0215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich15:3915:39
Rugeley Trent Valley16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:39Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Cannock
Landywood15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-07-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich15:3915:39
Birmingham International16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Tue 2020-07-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..