desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bloxwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Walsall
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS3 2LF
Advertisement

Bloxwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
London Midland09:42Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich09:4209:42
Walsall09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Walsall (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street10:1110:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham New Street
Stechford10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Stechford
Lea Hall10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Marston Green (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Berkswell (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tile Hill (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Tile Hill
Canley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Canley (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Canley
Coventry10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Coventry (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Coventry
Rugby10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugby (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugby
Long Buckby11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Long Buckby (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Long Buckby
Northampton11:2111:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Northampton (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Northampton
Wolverton11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Wolverton (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bletchley (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to London Euston (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:45WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
Wolverhampton08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bloxwich09:4509:45
Bloxwich North09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Landywood (Tue 2019-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Landywood
Cannock09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Cannock (Tue 2019-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Cannock
Hednesford09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Hednesford (Tue 2019-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Town (Tue 2019-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:09Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich10:0910:09
Walsall10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Walsall (Tue 2019-11-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2019-11-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-11-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Tue 2019-11-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Adderley Park
Stechford10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Tue 2019-11-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Stechford
Lea Hall10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Tue 2019-11-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Lea Hall
Birmingham International10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Tue 2019-11-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:16London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
London Euston07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from London Euston
Bloxwich10:1610:16
Bloxwich North10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-11-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Landywood (Tue 2019-11-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Landywood
Cannock10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Cannock (Tue 2019-11-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Cannock
Hednesford10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Hednesford (Tue 2019-11-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Town (Tue 2019-11-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-11-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:42Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
Rugeley Trent Valley10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich10:4210:42
Walsall10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Walsall (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street11:1011:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham New Street
Stechford11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Stechford (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Stechford
Lea Hall11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Marston Green (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Berkswell (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tile Hill (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Tile Hill
Canley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Canley (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Canley
Coventry11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Coventry (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Coventry
Rugby11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugby (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugby
Long Buckby12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Long Buckby (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Long Buckby
Northampton12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Northampton (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Northampton
Wolverton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Wolverton (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bletchley (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to London Euston (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:45London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich departures
London Euston08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from London Euston
Bloxwich10:4510:45
Bloxwich North10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-11-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Landywood (Tue 2019-11-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Landywood
Cannock10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Cannock (Tue 2019-11-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Cannock
Hednesford10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Hednesford (Tue 2019-11-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Town (Tue 2019-11-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-11-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
London Midland09:42Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Cannock
Landywood09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich09:4209:42
London Euston12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to London Euston (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:45WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
Wolverhampton08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Coseley
Tipton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:1409:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich09:4509:45
Rugeley Trent Valley10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:09Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Cannock
Landywood10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich10:0910:09
Birmingham International10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Tue 2019-11-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:16London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
London Euston07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Tring
Cheddington08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Coventry
Canley09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham New Street09:4209:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich10:1610:16
Rugeley Trent Valley10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-11-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:42Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Cannock
Landywood10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich10:4210:42
London Euston13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to London Euston (Tue 2019-11-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:45London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich arrivals
London Euston08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton09:0909:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Northampton
Rugby09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham New Street10:1310:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich10:4510:45
Rugeley Trent Valley11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-11-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..