desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Belle Vue railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Manchester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M18 7BR
Advertisement

Belle Vue Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Northern12:48Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue departures
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Belle Vue12:4812:48
Ryder Brow12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Ryder Brow (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Ryder Brow
Reddish North12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Reddish North (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Reddish North
Brinnington12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Brinnington (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Brinnington
Bredbury13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Bredbury (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Bredbury
Romiley13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Romiley (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Romiley
Marple13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Marple (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Marple
Strines13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Strines (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Strines
New Mills Central13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to New Mills Central (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to New Mills Central
Chinley13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Chinley (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Chinley
Edale13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Edale (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Hope (Derbyshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Bamford (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Bamford
Hathersage13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Hathersage
Grindleford13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Grindleford (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Dore & Totley (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:27SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue departures
Sheffield12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Sheffield
Belle Vue13:2713:27
Ashburys13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Ashburys (Wed 2020-04-01 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-01 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:49Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Belle Vue13:4813:49
Ryder Brow13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Ryder Brow (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Ryder Brow
Reddish North13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Reddish North (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Reddish North
Brinnington13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Brinnington (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Brinnington
Bredbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Bredbury (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Bredbury
Romiley14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Romiley (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Romiley
Marple14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Marple (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Marple
Strines14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Strines (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Strines
New Mills Central14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to New Mills Central (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to New Mills Central
Chinley14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Chinley (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Chinley
Edale14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Edale (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Hope (Derbyshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Bamford (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Bamford
Hathersage14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Hathersage
Grindleford14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Grindleford (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Dore & Totley (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:20SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue departures
Sheffield13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Sheffield
Belle Vue14:2014:20
Ashburys14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Ashburys (Wed 2020-04-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:49Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue departures
Manchester Piccadilly14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Belle Vue14:4814:49
Ryder Brow14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Ryder Brow (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Ryder Brow
Reddish North14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Reddish North (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Reddish North
Brinnington14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Brinnington (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Brinnington
Bredbury15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Bredbury (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Bredbury
Romiley15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Romiley (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Romiley
Marple15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Marple (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Marple
Strines15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Strines (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Strines
New Mills Central15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to New Mills Central (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to New Mills Central
Chinley15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Chinley (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Chinley
Edale15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Edale (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Hope (Derbyshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Bamford (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Bamford
Hathersage15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Hathersage
Grindleford15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Grindleford (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Dore & Totley (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:29SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue departures
Sheffield14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Sheffield
Belle Vue15:2815:29
Ashburys15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Ashburys (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Northern12:48Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Ashburys
Belle Vue12:4812:48
Sheffield14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:27SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue arrivals
Sheffield12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Dore & Totley
Grindleford12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Grindleford
Hathersage12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Hathersage
Bamford12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Edale
Chinley12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Chinley
New Mills Central13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from New Mills Central
Strines13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Strines
Marple13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Marple
Romiley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Romiley
Bredbury13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Bredbury
Brinnington13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Brinnington
Reddish North13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Reddish North
Ryder Brow13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ryder Brow to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Ryder Brow
Belle Vue13:2713:27
Manchester Piccadilly13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-01 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:48Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Ashburys
Belle Vue13:4813:49
Sheffield15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:20SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue arrivals
Sheffield13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Sheffield
Grindleford13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Grindleford
Bamford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Chinley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Chinley
New Mills Central13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from New Mills Central
Strines13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Strines
Marple14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Marple
Romiley14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Romiley
Bredbury14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Bredbury
Brinnington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Brinnington
Reddish North14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Reddish North
Ryder Brow14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ryder Brow to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Ryder Brow
Belle Vue14:2014:20
Manchester Piccadilly14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:48Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Ashburys
Belle Vue14:4814:49
Sheffield16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:28SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belle Vue arrivals
Sheffield14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Dore & Totley
Grindleford14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Grindleford
Hathersage14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Hathersage
Bamford14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Edale
Chinley14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Chinley
New Mills Central15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from New Mills Central
Strines15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Strines
Marple15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Marple
Romiley15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Romiley
Bredbury15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Bredbury
Brinnington15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Brinnington
Reddish North15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Reddish North
Ryder Brow15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ryder Brow to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue arrivals from Ryder Brow
Belle Vue15:2815:29
Manchester Piccadilly15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belle Vue departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..