hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Belper railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Derbyshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Amber Valley
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
DE56 1FX
Advertisement

Belper Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
East Midlands Trains10:59MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper departures
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Matlock
Belper10:5910:59
Duffield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Duffield (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Duffield
Derby11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Derby (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Derby
Long Eaton11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Long Eaton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Long Eaton
Attenborough11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Attenborough (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Attenborough
Beeston11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Beeston (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Beeston
Nottingham11:4111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Nottingham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Nottingham
Carlton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Carlton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Carlton
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Burton Joyce (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Lowdham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Lowdham
Thurgarton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Thurgarton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Rolleston (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:04Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper departures
Newark Castle09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Newark Castle
Belper11:0411:04
Ambergate11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Ambergate (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Whatstandwell (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Cromford (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Matlock Bath (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Matlock (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:59MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper departures
Matlock11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Matlock
Belper11:5911:59
Duffield12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Duffield (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Duffield
Derby12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Derby (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Derby
Long Eaton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Long Eaton (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Long Eaton
Attenborough12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Attenborough (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Attenborough
Beeston12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Beeston (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Beeston
Nottingham12:4112:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Nottingham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Nottingham
Carlton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Carlton (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Carlton
Lowdham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Lowdham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:04Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper departures
Newark Castle10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Newark Castle
Belper12:0412:04
Ambergate12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Ambergate (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Whatstandwell (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Cromford (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Matlock Bath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Matlock (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:59MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper departures
Matlock12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Matlock
Belper12:5912:59
Duffield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Duffield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Duffield
Derby13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Derby (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Derby
Spondon13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Spondon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Spondon
Long Eaton13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Long Eaton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Long Eaton
Attenborough13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Attenborough (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Attenborough
Beeston13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Beeston (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Beeston
Nottingham13:4213:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Nottingham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Nottingham
Carlton13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Carlton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Carlton
Lowdham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Lowdham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:04Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper departures
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Newark Castle
Belper13:0413:04
Ambergate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Ambergate (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Whatstandwell (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Cromford (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Matlock Bath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Matlock (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
East Midlands Trains10:59MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper arrivals
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Ambergate
Belper10:5910:59
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:04Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper arrivals
Newark Castle09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham10:1610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Attenborough
Long Eaton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Long Eaton
Derby10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Derby
Duffield10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Duffield
Belper11:0411:04
Matlock11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Matlock (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:59MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper arrivals
Matlock11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Ambergate
Belper11:5911:59
Newark Castle13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:04Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper arrivals
Newark Castle10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Lowdham
Carlton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham11:1611:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Attenborough
Long Eaton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Long Eaton
Derby11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Derby
Duffield11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Duffield
Belper12:0412:04
Matlock12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Matlock (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:59MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper arrivals
Matlock12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Ambergate
Belper12:5912:59
Newark Castle14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:04Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Belper arrivals
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Attenborough
Long Eaton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Long Eaton
Derby12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Derby
Duffield12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Belper (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper arrivals from Duffield
Belper13:0413:04
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Matlock (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Belper departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T056
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Derby - Matlock
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us