desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blundellsands & Crosby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sefton
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L23 8TJ
Advertisement

Blundellsands & Crosby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Merseyrail14:282Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Hunts Cross13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Blundellsands & Crosby14:2814:28
Hall Road14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hall Road (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hall Road
Hightown14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hightown (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hightown
Formby14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Formby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Formby
Freshfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Freshfield (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Ainsdale (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Ainsdale
Hillside14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hillside (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hillside
Birkdale14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Birkdale (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Birkdale
Southport14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:432Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Hunts Cross14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Blundellsands & Crosby14:4314:43
Hall Road14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hall Road (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hall Road
Hightown14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hightown (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hightown
Formby14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Formby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Formby
Freshfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Freshfield (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Ainsdale (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hillside (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Birkdale (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Birkdale
Southport15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:582Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Hunts Cross14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Blundellsands & Crosby14:5814:58
Hall Road15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hall Road (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hightown (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hightown
Formby15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Formby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Formby
Freshfield15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Freshfield (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Ainsdale (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hillside (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Birkdale (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Birkdale
Southport15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:282Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Hunts Cross14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Blundellsands & Crosby15:2815:28
Hall Road15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hall Road (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hightown (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hightown
Formby15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Formby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Formby
Freshfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Freshfield (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Ainsdale (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hillside (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Birkdale (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Birkdale
Southport15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:371SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Southport15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Blundellsands & Crosby15:3715:37
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Seaforth & Litherland (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle New Strand (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle Oriel Road (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bank Hall (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bank Hall
Sandhills15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Sandhills (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Sandhills
Moorfields15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Moorfields (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool Central (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Brunswick
St Michaels16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to St Michaels
Aigburth16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Aigburth (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Aigburth
Cressington16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Cressington (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:432Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Hunts Cross15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Blundellsands & Crosby15:4315:43
Hall Road15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hall Road (Fri 2018-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hightown (Fri 2018-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hightown
Formby15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Formby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Formby
Freshfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Freshfield (Fri 2018-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Ainsdale (Fri 2018-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Ainsdale
Hillside16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hillside (Fri 2018-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hillside
Birkdale16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Birkdale (Fri 2018-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Birkdale
Southport16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Merseyrail14:282Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Hunts Cross13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby14:2814:28
Southport14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:432Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Hunts Cross14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby14:4314:43
Southport15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:582Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Hunts Cross14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby14:5814:58
Southport15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:282Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Hunts Cross14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby15:2815:28
Southport15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:371SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Southport15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Birkdale15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Freshfield
Formby15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Formby
Hightown15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby15:3715:37
Hunts Cross16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:432Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Hunts Cross15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby15:4315:43
Southport16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..