desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blundellsands & Crosby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sefton
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L23 8TJ
Advertisement

Blundellsands & Crosby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Merseyrail21:432Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Hunts Cross21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Blundellsands & Crosby21:4321:43
Hall Road21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hall Road (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hall Road
Hightown21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hightown (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hightown
Formby21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Formby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Formby
Freshfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Freshfield (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Ainsdale
Hillside22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hillside (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hillside
Birkdale22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Birkdale (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Birkdale
Southport22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:521SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Southport21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Blundellsands & Crosby21:5221:52
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bank Hall
Sandhills22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Sandhills (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Sandhills
Moorfields22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Moorfields (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Brunswick
St Michaels22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to St Michaels
Aigburth22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Aigburth (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Aigburth
Cressington22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Cressington (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:582Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Hunts Cross21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Blundellsands & Crosby21:5821:58
Hall Road22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hall Road (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hall Road
Hightown22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hightown (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hightown
Formby22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Formby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Formby
Freshfield22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Freshfield (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Ainsdale
Hillside22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hillside (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hillside
Birkdale22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Birkdale (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Birkdale
Southport22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail22:071SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Southport21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Blundellsands & Crosby22:0722:07
Waterloo (Merseyside)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bank Hall
Sandhills22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Sandhills (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Sandhills
Moorfields22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Moorfields (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Brunswick
St Michaels22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to St Michaels
Aigburth22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Aigburth (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Aigburth
Cressington22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Cressington (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail22:132Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Hunts Cross21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Blundellsands & Crosby22:1322:13
Hall Road22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hall Road (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hall Road
Hightown22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hightown (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hightown
Formby22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Formby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Formby
Freshfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Freshfield (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Ainsdale
Hillside22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hillside (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hillside
Birkdale22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Birkdale (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Birkdale
Southport22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail22:221SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Southport21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Blundellsands & Crosby22:2222:22
Waterloo (Merseyside)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bank Hall
Sandhills22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Sandhills (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Sandhills
Moorfields22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Moorfields (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Brunswick
St Michaels22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to St Michaels
Aigburth22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Aigburth (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Aigburth
Cressington22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Cressington (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Merseyrail21:432Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Hunts Cross21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby21:4321:43
Southport22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:521SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Southport21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Birkdale21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Freshfield
Formby21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Formby
Hightown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby21:5221:52
Hunts Cross22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:582Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Hunts Cross21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby21:5821:58
Southport22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail22:071SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Southport21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Birkdale21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Freshfield
Formby21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Formby
Hightown22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby22:0722:07
Hunts Cross22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail22:132Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Hunts Cross21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby22:1322:13
Southport22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail22:221SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Southport21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Birkdale22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Freshfield
Formby22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Formby
Hightown22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby22:2222:22
Hunts Cross23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..