desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blundellsands & Crosby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sefton
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L23 8TJ
Advertisement

Blundellsands & Crosby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Merseyrail06:001SouthportLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Southport05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Blundellsands & Crosby06:0006:00
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-01-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-01-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-01-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-01-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-01-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bank Hall
Sandhills06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Sandhills (Mon 2019-01-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Sandhills
Moorfields06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Moorfields (Mon 2019-01-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-01-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:132SandhillsSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Sandhills05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Blundellsands & Crosby06:1306:13
Hall Road06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hall Road (Mon 2019-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hall Road
Hightown06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hightown (Mon 2019-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hightown
Formby06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Formby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Formby
Freshfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Freshfield (Mon 2019-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Ainsdale
Hillside06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hillside (Mon 2019-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hillside
Birkdale06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Birkdale (Mon 2019-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Birkdale
Southport06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:151SouthportLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Southport05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Blundellsands & Crosby06:1506:15
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bank Hall
Sandhills06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Sandhills (Mon 2019-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Sandhills
Moorfields06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Moorfields (Mon 2019-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:282Liverpool CentralSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Liverpool Central06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Blundellsands & Crosby06:2806:28
Hall Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hall Road (Mon 2019-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hall Road
Hightown06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hightown (Mon 2019-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hightown
Formby06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Formby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Formby
Freshfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Freshfield (Mon 2019-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Ainsdale
Hillside06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hillside (Mon 2019-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hillside
Birkdale06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Birkdale (Mon 2019-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Birkdale
Southport06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:301SouthportLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Southport06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Blundellsands & Crosby06:3006:30
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-01-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-01-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-01-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-01-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-01-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Bank Hall
Sandhills06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Sandhills (Mon 2019-01-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Sandhills
Moorfields06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Moorfields (Mon 2019-01-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-01-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:432Liverpool CentralSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby departures
Liverpool Central06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Blundellsands & Crosby06:4306:43
Hall Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hall Road (Mon 2019-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hall Road
Hightown06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hightown (Mon 2019-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hightown
Formby06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Formby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Formby
Freshfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Freshfield (Mon 2019-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hillside (Mon 2019-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Birkdale (Mon 2019-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Birkdale
Southport07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Merseyrail06:001SouthportLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Southport05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Birkdale05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Freshfield
Formby05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Formby
Hightown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:0006:00
Liverpool Central06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-01-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:132SandhillsSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Sandhills05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby06:1306:13
Southport06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:151SouthportLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Southport05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Birkdale05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Freshfield
Formby06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Formby
Hightown06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:1506:15
Liverpool Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:282Liverpool CentralSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Liverpool Central06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby06:2806:28
Southport06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:301SouthportLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Southport06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Southport
Birkdale06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Freshfield
Formby06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Formby
Hightown06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:3006:30
Liverpool Central06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-01-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:432Liverpool CentralSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals
Liverpool Central06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Sandhills
Bank Hall06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-01-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby06:4306:43
Southport07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Southport (Mon 2019-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blundellsands & Crosby departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..