desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bardon Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northumberland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tynedale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NE47 7HY
Advertisement

Bardon Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Northern16:30CarlisleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Carlisle15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Bardon Mill16:3016:30
Haydon Bridge16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Corbridge16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Corbridge
Riding Mill16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Riding Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stocksfield (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Wylam17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wylam (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wylam
Metrocentre17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Heworth17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Heworth (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Heworth
Sunderland17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Sunderland (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Sunderland
Seaham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Seaham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Seaham
Hartlepool18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hartlepool (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Seaton Carew (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Billingham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Billingham
Stockton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stockton (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stockton
Thornaby18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Thornaby (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Middlesbrough (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:49NunthorpeCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Nunthorpe15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Nunthorpe
Bardon Mill17:4917:49
Haltwhistle17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haltwhistle (Sun 2019-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haltwhistle
Carlisle18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Sun 2019-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:31CarlisleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Carlisle17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Bardon Mill18:3118:31
Haydon Bridge18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Corbridge18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Corbridge
Riding Mill18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Riding Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stocksfield (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Wylam19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wylam (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wylam
Metrocentre19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Heworth19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Heworth (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Heworth
Sunderland19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Sunderland (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Sunderland
Seaham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Seaham (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Seaham
Hartlepool20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hartlepool (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Seaton Carew (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Billingham (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Billingham
Stockton20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stockton (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stockton
Thornaby20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Thornaby (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Middlesbrough (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:49WhitbyCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Whitby15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Whitby
Bardon Mill19:4919:49
Haltwhistle19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haltwhistle (Sun 2019-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haltwhistle
Carlisle20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Sun 2019-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:30CarlisleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Carlisle19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Bardon Mill20:3020:30
Haydon Bridge20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Corbridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Corbridge
Riding Mill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Riding Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stocksfield (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Wylam21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wylam (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wylam
Blaydon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Blaydon (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Heworth21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Heworth (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Heworth
Sunderland21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Sunderland (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Sunderland
Seaham21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Seaham (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Seaham
Hartlepool22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hartlepool (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Seaton Carew (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Billingham (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Billingham
Stockton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stockton (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stockton
Thornaby22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Thornaby (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Middlesbrough (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:51NunthorpeCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Nunthorpe18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Nunthorpe
Bardon Mill20:5120:51
Haltwhistle20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haltwhistle (Sun 2019-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Brampton (Cumbria) (Sun 2019-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wetheral (Sun 2019-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wetheral
Carlisle21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Sun 2019-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Northern16:30CarlisleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Carlisle15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Haltwhistle16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill16:3016:30
Middlesbrough18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Middlesbrough (Sun 2019-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:49NunthorpeCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Nunthorpe15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Stockton
Billingham15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle16:4916:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Metrocentre
Wylam17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Corbridge
Hexham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hexham
Haydon Bridge17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill17:4917:49
Carlisle18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Sun 2019-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:31CarlisleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Carlisle17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Haltwhistle18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill18:3118:31
Middlesbrough20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Middlesbrough (Sun 2019-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:49WhitbyCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Whitby15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Grosmont
Egton16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale16:1316:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Lealholm
Danby16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Commondale
Kildale16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Kildale
Battersby16:4816:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Battersby
Great Ayton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Great Ayton
Nunthorpe17:0417:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough17:2217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Stockton
Billingham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle18:4918:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Metrocentre
Wylam19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Corbridge
Hexham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hexham
Haydon Bridge19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill19:4919:49
Carlisle20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Sun 2019-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:30CarlisleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Carlisle19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill20:3020:30
Middlesbrough22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Middlesbrough (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:51NunthorpeCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Nunthorpe18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Stockton
Billingham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle19:5019:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Corbridge
Hexham20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hexham
Haydon Bridge20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Bardon Mill (Sun 2019-01-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill20:5120:51
Carlisle21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Sun 2019-01-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..