desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bardon Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northumberland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tynedale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NE47 7HY
Advertisement

Bardon Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Northern07:08CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Carlisle06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Bardon Mill07:0707:08
Haydon Bridge07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Corbridge07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Corbridge
Riding Mill07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Riding Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stocksfield (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Wylam07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wylam (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wylam
Metrocentre07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Dunston07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Dunston (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Dunston
Newcastle08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:33NewcastleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Newcastle06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Bardon Mill07:3207:33
Haltwhistle07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haltwhistle (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Brampton (Cumbria) (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wetheral (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wetheral
Carlisle08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Gretna Green08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Gretna Green (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Gretna Green
Annan08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Annan (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Annan
Dumfries08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Dumfries (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Dumfries
Sanquhar09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Sanquhar (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Sanquhar
Kirkconnel09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Kirkconnel (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Kirkconnel
New Cumnock09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to New Cumnock (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to New Cumnock
Auchinleck09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Auchinleck (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Auchinleck
Kilmarnock09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Kilmarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Kilmaurs (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stewarton (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stewarton
Dunlop10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Dunlop (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Dunlop
Barrhead10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Barrhead (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:57DumfriesNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Dumfries06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dumfries
Bardon Mill07:5707:57
Haydon Bridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Corbridge08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Corbridge
Riding Mill08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Riding Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stocksfield (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Wylam08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wylam (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wylam
Blaydon08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Blaydon (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Dunston08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Dunston (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Dunston
Newcastle08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:07DumfriesNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Dumfries07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dumfries
Bardon Mill09:0709:07
Haydon Bridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Wed 2018-04-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Prudhoe09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Wed 2018-04-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Metrocentre09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Wed 2018-04-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Wed 2018-04-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:14NewcastleCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Newcastle08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Bardon Mill09:1309:14
Haltwhistle09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haltwhistle (Wed 2018-04-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Brampton (Cumbria) (Wed 2018-04-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wetheral (Wed 2018-04-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wetheral
Carlisle09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Wed 2018-04-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:05CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Carlisle10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Bardon Mill11:0511:05
Haydon Bridge11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Wed 2018-04-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Prudhoe11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Wed 2018-04-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Metrocentre11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Wed 2018-04-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Wed 2018-04-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Northern07:07CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Carlisle06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill07:0707:08
Newcastle08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:32NewcastleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Newcastle06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Metrocentre
Prudhoe07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Prudhoe
Hexham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hexham
Haydon Bridge07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill07:3207:33
Glasgow Central10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:57DumfriesNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Dumfries06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dumfries
Annan06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Annan
Gretna Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Gretna Green
Carlisle06:5507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill07:5707:57
Newcastle08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Wed 2018-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:07DumfriesNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Dumfries07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dumfries
Annan07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Annan
Gretna Green08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Gretna Green
Carlisle08:2008:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill09:0709:07
Newcastle09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Wed 2018-04-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:13NewcastleCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Newcastle08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Metrocentre
Wylam08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Stocksfield
Hexham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hexham
Haydon Bridge09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill09:1309:14
Carlisle09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Wed 2018-04-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:05CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Carlisle10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill11:0511:05
Newcastle11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Wed 2018-04-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us