desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bardon Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northumberland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tynedale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NE47 7HY
Advertisement

Bardon Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Northern07:09CarlisleMorpethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Carlisle06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Bardon Mill07:0907:09
Haydon Bridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Corbridge07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Corbridge
Riding Mill07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Riding Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stocksfield (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Wylam07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wylam (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wylam
Blaydon07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Blaydon (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Dunston08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Dunston (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Dunston
Newcastle08:0908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Manors08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Manors (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Manors
Cramlington08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Cramlington (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Cramlington
Morpeth08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Morpeth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Morpeth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:16NewcastleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Newcastle06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Bardon Mill07:1607:16
Haltwhistle07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haltwhistle (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Brampton (Cumbria) (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wetheral (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wetheral
Carlisle07:5708:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Gretna Green08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Gretna Green (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Gretna Green
Annan08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Annan (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Annan
Dumfries08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Dumfries (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Dumfries
Sanquhar09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Sanquhar (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Sanquhar
Kirkconnel09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Kirkconnel (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Kirkconnel
New Cumnock09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to New Cumnock (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to New Cumnock
Auchinleck09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Auchinleck (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Auchinleck
Kilmarnock09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Kilmarnock (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Kilmaurs (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stewarton (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stewarton
Dunlop10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Dunlop (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Dunlop
Barrhead10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Barrhead (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:36DumfriesNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Dumfries06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dumfries
Bardon Mill07:3607:36
Haydon Bridge07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Corbridge07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Corbridge
Riding Mill07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Riding Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stocksfield (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Wylam08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wylam (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wylam
Blaydon08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Blaydon (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Dunston08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Dunston (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Dunston
Newcastle08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:42CarlisleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Carlisle08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Bardon Mill08:4208:42
Haydon Bridge08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Corbridge09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Corbridge
Riding Mill09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Riding Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stocksfield (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Wylam09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wylam (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wylam
Blaydon09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Blaydon (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Heworth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Heworth (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Heworth
Sunderland10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Sunderland (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Sunderland
Seaham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Seaham (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Seaham
Hartlepool10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hartlepool (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Seaton Carew (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Billingham (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Billingham
Stockton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stockton
Thornaby10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Thornaby (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to James Cook University Hospital (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Marton (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Gypsy Lane (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Nunthorpe (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:55SaltburnCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Saltburn06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Saltburn
Bardon Mill08:5508:55
Haltwhistle09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haltwhistle (Thu 2018-07-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haltwhistle
Carlisle09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Thu 2018-07-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:21CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Carlisle10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Bardon Mill11:2111:21
Haydon Bridge11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Thu 2018-07-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Prudhoe11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Thu 2018-07-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Metrocentre12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Northern07:09CarlisleMorpethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Carlisle06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill07:0907:09
Morpeth08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Morpeth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Morpeth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:16NewcastleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Newcastle06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Metrocentre
Prudhoe06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Prudhoe
Hexham07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hexham
Haydon Bridge07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill07:1607:16
Glasgow Central10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:36DumfriesNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Dumfries06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dumfries
Annan06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Annan
Gretna Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Gretna Green
Carlisle06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill07:3607:36
Newcastle08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:42CarlisleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Carlisle08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill08:4208:42
Nunthorpe11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Nunthorpe (Thu 2018-07-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:55SaltburnCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Saltburn06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Saltburn
Marske06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Marske
Longbeck06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Longbeck
Redcar East06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Redcar East
Redcar Central06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Redcar Central
South Bank06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bank to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from South Bank
Middlesbrough06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Thornaby
Eaglescliffe06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Allens West06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Allens West
Dinsdale07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dinsdale
Darlington07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Darlington
Durham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Durham
Chester-Le-Street07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester-Le-Street to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Chester-Le-Street
Newcastle07:5908:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Metrocentre
Prudhoe08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Prudhoe
Corbridge08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Corbridge
Hexham08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hexham
Haydon Bridge08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill08:5508:55
Carlisle09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Thu 2018-07-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:21CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Carlisle10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Haltwhistle11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill11:2111:21
Newcastle12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..