desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bardon Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northumberland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tynedale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NE47 7HY
Advertisement

Bardon Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Northern07:13CarlisleMorpethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Carlisle06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Bardon Mill07:1307:13
Haydon Bridge07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Corbridge07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Corbridge
Riding Mill07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Riding Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stocksfield (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Wylam07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wylam (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wylam
Blaydon07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Blaydon (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Dunston08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Dunston (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Dunston
Newcastle08:1508:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Manors08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Manors (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Manors
Cramlington08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Cramlington (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Cramlington
Morpeth08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Morpeth (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Morpeth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:14NewcastleCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Newcastle06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Bardon Mill07:1407:14
Haltwhistle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haltwhistle (Thu 2019-07-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Brampton (Cumbria) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wetheral (Thu 2019-07-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wetheral
Carlisle07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Thu 2019-07-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:36DumfriesNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Dumfries06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dumfries
Bardon Mill07:3607:36
Haydon Bridge07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Corbridge07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Corbridge
Riding Mill08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Riding Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stocksfield (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Wylam08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wylam (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wylam
Blaydon08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Blaydon (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Dunston08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Dunston (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Dunston
Newcastle08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:17NewcastleCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Newcastle07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Bardon Mill08:1708:17
Haltwhistle08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haltwhistle (Thu 2019-07-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Brampton (Cumbria) (Thu 2019-07-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wetheral (Thu 2019-07-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wetheral
Carlisle08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Thu 2019-07-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:40CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Carlisle08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Bardon Mill08:4008:40
Haydon Bridge08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Corbridge09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Corbridge
Riding Mill09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Riding Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stocksfield (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Wylam09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Wylam (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Wylam
Blaydon09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Blaydon (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Dunston09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Dunston (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Dunston
Newcastle09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:59DumfriesNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill departures
Dumfries07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dumfries
Bardon Mill08:5908:59
Haydon Bridge09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Haydon Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Haydon Bridge
Hexham09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Hexham (Thu 2019-07-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Hexham
Prudhoe09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Prudhoe (Thu 2019-07-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Prudhoe
Metrocentre09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Metrocentre (Thu 2019-07-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2019-07-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Northern07:13CarlisleMorpethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Carlisle06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Haltwhistle07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill07:1307:13
Morpeth08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Morpeth (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Morpeth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:14NewcastleCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Newcastle06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Stocksfield
Hexham06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hexham
Haydon Bridge07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill07:1407:14
Carlisle07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Thu 2019-07-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:36DumfriesNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Dumfries06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dumfries
Annan06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Annan
Gretna Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Gretna Green
Carlisle06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill07:3607:36
Newcastle08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2019-07-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:17NewcastleCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Newcastle07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Prudhoe
Hexham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Hexham
Haydon Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill08:1708:17
Carlisle08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Carlisle (Thu 2019-07-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:40CarlisleNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Carlisle08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Haltwhistle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill08:4008:40
Newcastle09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2019-07-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:59DumfriesNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bardon Mill arrivals
Dumfries07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Dumfries
Annan07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Annan
Gretna Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Gretna Green
Carlisle08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Bardon Mill (Thu 2019-07-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill08:5908:59
Newcastle09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Newcastle (Thu 2019-07-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bardon Mill departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..