hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellshill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML4 1RH
Advertisement

Bellshill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th February
ScotRail23:50Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill departures
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bellshill (Tue 2018-02-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bellshill23:4923:50
Holytown23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Holytown (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Holytown
Carfin00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Carfin (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Carfin
Cleland00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Cleland
Hartwood00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Hartwood
Shotts00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Shotts (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell00:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Addiewell (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Addiewell
West Calder01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to West Calder (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to West Calder
Livingston South01:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Livingston South (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton01:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes02:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe02:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford02:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Slateford (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Slateford
Haymarket02:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Haymarket (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh02:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Wednesday, 21st February
ScotRail00:08Glasgow CentralMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill departures
Glasgow Central23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bellshill00:0800:08
Motherwell00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Motherwell (Wed 2018-02-21 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail00:15EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill departures
Edinburgh21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellshill00:1400:15
Uddingston00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Uddingston (Wed 2018-02-21 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail06:22CarstairsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill departures
Carstairs05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carstairs to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Carstairs
Bellshill06:2206:22
Uddingston06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Uddingston (Wed 2018-02-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cambuslang (Wed 2018-02-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:36Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill departures
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bellshill06:3606:36
Holytown06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Holytown (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Holytown
Carfin06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Carfin (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Carfin
Cleland06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Cleland
Hartwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Hartwood
Shotts06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Shotts (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Fauldhouse (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Addiewell (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Addiewell
West Calder07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to West Calder (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to West Calder
Livingston South07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Livingston South (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Kirknewton (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Westerhailes (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Kingsknowe (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Slateford (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Haymarket (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:51LanarkGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill departures
Lanark06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lanark to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Lanark
Bellshill06:5106:51
Uddingston06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Uddingston (Wed 2018-02-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cambuslang (Wed 2018-02-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th February
ScotRail23:49Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill arrivals
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bellshill (Tue 2018-02-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Bellshill (Tue 2018-02-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Bellshill (Tue 2018-02-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill23:4923:50
Edinburgh02:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Wednesday, 21st February
ScotRail00:08Glasgow CentralMotherwellCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill arrivals
Glasgow Central23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill00:0800:08
Motherwell00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Motherwell (Wed 2018-02-21 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail00:14EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill arrivals
Edinburgh21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Cleland
Carfin23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Carfin
Holytown00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Holytown
Bellshill00:1400:15
Glasgow Central00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail01:05EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill arrivals
Edinburgh22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Haymarket
Livingston South23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from West Calder
Shotts00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Shotts
Bellshill01:05
Glasgow Central01:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail01:44EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill arrivals
Edinburgh22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell00:3800:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse00:5300:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts01:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood01:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland01:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Cleland
Carfin01:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Carfin
Holytown01:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Holytown
Bellshill01:44
Glasgow Central02:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail06:22CarstairsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellshill arrivals
Carstairs05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carstairs to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Carstairs
Carluke05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carluke to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Carluke
Wishaw06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wishaw to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Wishaw
Shieldmuir06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shieldmuir to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Shieldmuir
Motherwell06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Bellshill (Wed 2018-02-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill arrivals from Motherwell
Bellshill06:2206:22
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-02-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellshill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T224
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh - Shotts, Carstairs, Motherwell and Glasgow Central
Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us