Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Bellgrove Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
ScotRail14:181EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove14:1814:18
High Street (Glasgow)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:212MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove14:2114:21
Carntyne14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:292BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove14:2914:29
Carntyne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Mon 2018-10-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Mon 2018-10-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Mon 2018-10-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Mon 2018-10-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Mon 2018-10-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2018-10-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Mon 2018-10-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Mon 2018-10-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:321CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Cumbernauld13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Bellgrove14:3214:32
High Street (Glasgow)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:382Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dumbarton Central13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Bellgrove14:3814:38
Duke Street14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn14:4714:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Stepps15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Stepps (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Stepps
Gartcosh15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Gartcosh (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Greenfaulds (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove14:3814:38
High Street (Glasgow)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
ScotRail14:181EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove14:1814:18
Milngavie14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:212MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:2114:21
Edinburgh15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:292BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:2914:29
Airdrie14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Mon 2018-10-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:321CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Cumbernauld13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Stepps
Springburn14:1714:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove14:3214:32
Dumbarton Central15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:382Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dumbarton Central13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir14:0914:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:3814:38
Cumbernauld15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove14:3814:38
Balloch15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..