desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
ScotRail09:301CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Cumbernauld08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Bellgrove09:3009:30
High Street (Glasgow)09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:322BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove09:3209:32
Carntyne09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:382Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dumbarton Central08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Bellgrove09:3809:38
Duke Street09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn09:4709:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Stepps10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Stepps (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Stepps
Gartcosh10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Gartcosh (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Greenfaulds (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove09:3809:38
High Street (Glasgow)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:501EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove09:5009:50
High Street (Glasgow)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:512MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove09:5109:51
Carntyne09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
ScotRail09:301CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Cumbernauld08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Stepps
Springburn09:1709:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove09:3009:30
Dumbarton Central10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:322BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:2409:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:3209:32
Airdrie09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:382Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dumbarton Central08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:3809:38
Cumbernauld10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove09:3809:38
Balloch10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:501EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove09:5009:50
Milngavie10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:512MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2018-04-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:5109:51
Edinburgh10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us