desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
ScotRail05:492HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Hyndland05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Bellgrove05:4905:49
Carntyne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail05:561AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove05:5605:56
High Street (Glasgow)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:092GarscaddenSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Garscadden05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Bellgrove06:0906:09
Duke Street06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Fri 2018-10-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Fri 2018-10-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:181AirdrieMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove06:1806:18
High Street (Glasgow)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:202DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dalmuir05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Bellgrove06:2006:20
Carntyne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:301CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Cumbernauld05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Bellgrove06:3006:30
High Street (Glasgow)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
ScotRail05:492HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Hyndland05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove05:4905:49
Edinburgh06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail05:561AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove05:5605:56
Helensburgh Central06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:092GarscaddenSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Garscadden05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:0906:09
Springburn06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Fri 2018-10-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:181AirdrieMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove06:1806:18
Milngavie06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:202DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dalmuir05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:1006:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:2006:20
Edinburgh07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:301CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Cumbernauld05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Stepps
Springburn06:1506:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill06:2106:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove06:3006:30
Dumbarton Central07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..