desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
ScotRail11:302SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove11:3011:30
High Street (Glasgow)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:3411:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:322BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove11:3211:32
Carntyne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:382Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dumbarton Central10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Bellgrove11:3811:38
Duke Street11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove11:3811:38
High Street (Glasgow)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:491EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove11:4911:49
High Street (Glasgow)11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:512MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove11:5111:51
Carntyne11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
ScotRail11:302SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove11:3011:30
Dumbarton Central12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:322BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:2311:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:3211:32
Airdrie11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:382Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dumbarton Central10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir11:0611:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:3811:38
Springburn11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove11:3811:38
Balloch12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:491EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove11:4911:49
Milngavie12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:512MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:5111:51
Edinburgh12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-04-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..