desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
ScotRail22:111EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove22:1122:11
High Street (Glasgow)22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:112BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove22:1122:11
Duke Street22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:302Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Bellgrove22:3022:30
Carntyne22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:5222:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:1423:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:351SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove22:3522:35
High Street (Glasgow)22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:4222:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:391EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove22:3922:39
High Street (Glasgow)22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Singer23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:402BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove22:4022:40
Duke Street22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Fri 2022-05-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Fri 2022-05-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Fri 2022-05-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Fri 2022-05-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
ScotRail22:111EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:1721:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4321:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1122:11
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:112BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:2221:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:0422:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:1122:11
Springburn22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:302Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:5721:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:2322:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:3022:30
Edinburgh23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:351SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove22:3522:35
Balloch23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Fri 2022-05-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:391EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:1022:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove22:3922:39
Helensburgh Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2022-05-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:402BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:5221:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir22:0922:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:4022:40
Springburn22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Fri 2022-05-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..