desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
ScotRail10:471EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove10:4710:47
High Street (Glasgow)10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:512MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove10:5110:51
Carntyne10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:582BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove10:5810:58
Carntyne11:0211:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Fri 2019-11-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Fri 2019-11-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Fri 2019-11-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Fri 2019-11-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Fri 2019-11-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-11-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Fri 2019-11-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Fri 2019-11-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:022SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove11:0211:02
High Street (Glasgow)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:081AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove11:0811:08
High Street (Glasgow)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:092Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dumbarton Central10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Bellgrove11:0911:09
Duke Street11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Fri 2019-11-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Fri 2019-11-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Fri 2019-11-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Fri 2019-11-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
ScotRail10:471EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove10:4710:47
Milngavie11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:512MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:5110:51
Edinburgh11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:582BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:5810:58
Airdrie11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Fri 2019-11-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:022SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove11:0211:02
Dumbarton Central11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:081AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove11:0811:08
Balloch12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Fri 2019-11-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:092Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dumbarton Central10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-11-15 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:0911:09
Springburn11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Fri 2019-11-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..