desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
ScotRail06:092GarscaddenSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Garscadden05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Bellgrove06:0906:09
Duke Street06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Thu 2019-07-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Thu 2019-07-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Thu 2019-07-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:181AirdrieMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove06:1806:18
High Street (Glasgow)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:202DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dalmuir05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Bellgrove06:2006:20
Carntyne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie06:3906:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:0307:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:282DalmuirAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dalmuir05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Bellgrove06:2806:28
Carntyne06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:312SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove06:3106:31
High Street (Glasgow)06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:382DalmuirSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dalmuir06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Bellgrove06:3806:38
Duke Street06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Thu 2019-07-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Thu 2019-07-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Thu 2019-07-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
ScotRail06:092GarscaddenSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Garscadden05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:0906:09
Springburn06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Thu 2019-07-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:181AirdrieMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove06:1806:18
Milngavie06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:202DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dalmuir05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:1006:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:2006:20
Edinburgh07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:282DalmuirAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dalmuir05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:2806:28
Airdrie06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:312SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove06:3106:31
Dumbarton Central07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:382DalmuirSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dalmuir06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2019-07-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:3806:38
Springburn06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Thu 2019-07-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..