desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
ScotRail20:491AirdrieGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove20:4920:49
High Street (Glasgow)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-07-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-07-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-07-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2020-07-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2020-07-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Tue 2020-07-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Tue 2020-07-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Tue 2020-07-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:572Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Bellgrove20:5720:57
Carntyne21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:081EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove21:0821:08
High Street (Glasgow)21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:1321:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:572HyndlandBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Hyndland21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Bellgrove21:5721:57
Carntyne22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:101EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove22:1022:10
High Street (Glasgow)22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1422:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
ScotRail20:491AirdrieGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove20:4920:49
Garscadden21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Tue 2020-07-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:572Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:5720:57
Edinburgh22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-07-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:081EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:1920:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:4120:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove21:0821:08
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-07-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:572HyndlandBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Hyndland21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:5721:57
Bathgate22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Tue 2020-07-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:101EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:0021:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-07-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1022:10
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-07-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..