desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
ScotRail18:002SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove18:0018:00
High Street (Glasgow)18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:032BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove18:0318:03
Carntyne18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:081AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove18:0818:08
High Street (Glasgow)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:102Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dumbarton Central17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Bellgrove18:1018:10
Duke Street18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Tue 2019-10-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Tue 2019-10-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Tue 2019-10-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Tue 2019-10-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:171EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove18:1718:17
High Street (Glasgow)18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:212MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove18:2118:21
Carntyne18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
ScotRail18:002SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove18:0018:00
Dumbarton Central18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:032BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:4317:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove18:0318:03
Airdrie18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:081AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove18:0818:08
Balloch18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:102Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dumbarton Central17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove18:1018:10
Springburn18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Tue 2019-10-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:171EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove18:1718:17
Milngavie18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:212MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2019-10-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove18:2118:21
Edinburgh19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..