desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
ScotRail11:082Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dumbarton Central10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Bellgrove11:0811:08
Duke Street11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn11:1811:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Stepps11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Stepps (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Stepps
Gartcosh11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Gartcosh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Greenfaulds (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:081AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove11:0811:08
High Street (Glasgow)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:191EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove11:1911:19
High Street (Glasgow)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:212MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove11:2111:21
Carntyne11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:301CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Cumbernauld10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Bellgrove11:3011:30
High Street (Glasgow)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:3411:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:322BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove11:3211:32
Carntyne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
ScotRail11:082Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dumbarton Central10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:0811:08
Cumbernauld11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:081AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove11:0811:08
Balloch12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:191EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove11:1911:19
Milngavie11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:212MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:2111:21
Edinburgh12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:301CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Cumbernauld10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Stepps
Springburn11:1711:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove11:3011:30
Dumbarton Central12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:322BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:2311:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2018-06-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:3211:32
Airdrie11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..