desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 30th September
ScotRail10:551EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove10:5510:55
High Street (Glasgow)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:582BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove10:5810:58
Carntyne11:0211:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:021SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove11:0211:02
High Street (Glasgow)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:092Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dumbarton Central10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Bellgrove11:0911:09
Duke Street11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Wed 2020-09-30 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Wed 2020-09-30 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Wed 2020-09-30 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Wed 2020-09-30 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:101AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove11:1011:10
High Street (Glasgow)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:152Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Helensburgh Central10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Bellgrove11:1511:15
Carntyne11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie11:3711:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 30th September
ScotRail10:551EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:2610:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove10:5510:55
Helensburgh Central11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:582BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dalmuir10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:5810:58
Airdrie11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:021SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove11:0211:02
Dumbarton Central11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:092Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dumbarton Central10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:0911:09
Springburn11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Wed 2020-09-30 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:101AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove11:1011:10
Balloch12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:152Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:5010:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-09-30 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:1511:15
Edinburgh12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-09-30 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..