desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
ScotRail08:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove08:3808:38
High Street (Glasgow)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:402Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dumbarton Central07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Bellgrove08:4008:40
Duke Street08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Sat 2019-08-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Sat 2019-08-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Sat 2019-08-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Sat 2019-08-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:471EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove08:4708:47
High Street (Glasgow)08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2019-08-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sat 2019-08-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sat 2019-08-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Sat 2019-08-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Sat 2019-08-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Sat 2019-08-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Sat 2019-08-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Sat 2019-08-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:502MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove08:5008:50
Carntyne08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:592BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove08:5908:59
Carntyne09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sat 2019-08-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sat 2019-08-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Sat 2019-08-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Sat 2019-08-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sat 2019-08-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2019-08-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sat 2019-08-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2019-08-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:022SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove09:0209:02
High Street (Glasgow)09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
ScotRail08:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove08:3808:38
Balloch09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:402Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dumbarton Central07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir08:0508:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:4008:40
Springburn08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Sat 2019-08-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:471EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:0308:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Shettleston08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove08:4708:47
Milngavie09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Sat 2019-08-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:502MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:5008:50
Edinburgh09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-08-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:592BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:4008:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:5908:59
Airdrie09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2019-08-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:022SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove09:0209:02
Dumbarton Central09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2019-08-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..