hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
ScotRail16:001CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Cumbernauld15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Bellgrove16:0016:00
High Street (Glasgow)16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:022BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove16:0216:02
Carntyne16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:082Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dumbarton Central15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Bellgrove16:0816:08
Duke Street16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn16:1716:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Stepps16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Stepps (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Stepps
Gartcosh16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Gartcosh (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Greenfaulds (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:081AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove16:0816:08
High Street (Glasgow)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:181EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove16:1816:18
High Street (Glasgow)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:2216:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:212MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove16:2116:21
Carntyne16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Blairhill16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
ScotRail16:001CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Cumbernauld15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Stepps
Springburn15:4715:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove16:0016:00
Dumbarton Central16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:022BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:5315:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:0216:02
Airdrie16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:082Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dumbarton Central15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:0816:08
Cumbernauld16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:081AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove16:0816:08
Balloch17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:181EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove16:1816:18
Milngavie16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:212MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:2116:21
Edinburgh17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us