desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
ScotRail07:282BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove07:2807:28
Carntyne07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Tue 2020-01-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Tue 2020-01-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Tue 2020-01-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Tue 2020-01-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Tue 2020-01-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2020-01-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Tue 2020-01-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Tue 2020-01-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:322SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove07:3207:32
High Street (Glasgow)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove07:3807:38
High Street (Glasgow)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:392Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dumbarton Central06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Bellgrove07:3907:39
Duke Street07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Tue 2020-01-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Tue 2020-01-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Tue 2020-01-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Tue 2020-01-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:451EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove07:4507:45
High Street (Glasgow)07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:512MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove07:5107:51
Carntyne07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate08:3208:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
ScotRail07:282BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:2807:28
Airdrie07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Tue 2020-01-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:322SpringburnDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove07:3207:32
Dumbarton Central08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove07:3807:38
Balloch08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:392Dumbarton CentralSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dumbarton Central06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:3907:39
Springburn07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Tue 2020-01-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:451EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate07:0207:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Shettleston07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove07:4507:45
Milngavie08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:512MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-01-28 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:5107:51
Edinburgh09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-01-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..