desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
ScotRail17:192BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove17:1917:19
Carntyne17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:201AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove17:2017:20
High Street (Glasgow)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir17:4817:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:0518:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:492Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Helensburgh Central16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Bellgrove17:4917:49
Carntyne17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:501EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove17:5017:50
High Street (Glasgow)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:192BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove18:1918:19
Carntyne18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sun 2021-10-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sun 2021-10-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Sun 2021-10-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Sun 2021-10-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2021-10-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2021-10-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2021-10-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sun 2021-10-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:201AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove18:2018:20
High Street (Glasgow)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir18:4818:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch19:0519:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
ScotRail17:192BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir16:4916:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland17:0417:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:1917:19
Airdrie17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:201AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove17:2017:20
Balloch18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:492Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:4917:49
Edinburgh19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:501EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove17:5017:50
Helensburgh Central18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:192BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir17:4917:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove18:1918:19
Airdrie18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sun 2021-10-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:201AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove18:2018:20
Balloch19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..