desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
ScotRail14:112PartickSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Partick14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Bellgrove14:1114:11
Duke Street14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Sun 2024-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Sun 2024-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Sun 2024-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:192Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Helensburgh Central13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Bellgrove14:1914:19
Carntyne14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:201EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove14:2014:20
High Street (Glasgow)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir14:4914:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:351SpringburnPartickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove14:3514:35
High Street (Glasgow)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2024-06-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sun 2024-06-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:482Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Helensburgh Central13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Bellgrove14:4814:48
Carntyne14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:511EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove14:5114:51
High Street (Glasgow)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
ScotRail14:112PartickSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Partick14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:1114:11
Springburn14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Sun 2024-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:192Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Helensburgh Central13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:1914:19
Edinburgh15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:201EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove14:2014:20
Helensburgh Central15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:351SpringburnPartickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove14:3514:35
Partick14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sun 2024-06-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:482Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Helensburgh Central13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir14:1814:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:4814:48
Edinburgh16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:511EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:0614:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove14:5114:51
Helensburgh Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...