desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bramley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS13 4DS
Advertisement

Bramley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Northern18:281LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Leeds18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:2818:28
New Pudsey18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Hebden Bridge19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Todmorden (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Todmorden
Littleborough19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Littleborough (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Littleborough
Rochdale19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:322PrestonLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Preston16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Preston
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:3118:32
Leeds18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Fri 2018-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:442Manchester VictoriaSelbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Manchester Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:4418:44
Leeds18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Fri 2018-09-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Cross Gates19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Cross Gates (Fri 2018-09-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Cross Gates
Garforth19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Garforth (Fri 2018-09-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Garforth
East Garforth19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to East Garforth (Fri 2018-09-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to East Garforth
Micklefield19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Micklefield (Fri 2018-09-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Micklefield
South Milford19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to South Milford (Fri 2018-09-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to South Milford
Selby19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Selby (Fri 2018-09-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Selby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:451SelbyManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Selby17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Selby
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:4418:45
New Pudsey18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange19:0019:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Sowerby Bridge19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Todmorden (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Todmorden
Rochdale19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:122Manchester VictoriaYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Manchester Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:1219:12
Leeds19:2119:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Fri 2018-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Cross Gates19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Cross Gates (Fri 2018-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Cross Gates
Garforth19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Garforth (Fri 2018-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Garforth
East Garforth19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to East Garforth (Fri 2018-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to East Garforth
Micklefield19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Micklefield (Fri 2018-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Micklefield
Church Fenton19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Church Fenton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Church Fenton
York20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to York (Fri 2018-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:151YorkHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
York18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from York
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:1519:15
New Pudsey19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Fri 2018-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange19:3219:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2018-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Low Moor19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Low Moor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Low Moor
Halifax19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Fri 2018-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Brighouse19:5920:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Brighouse (Fri 2018-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Brighouse
Huddersfield20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Huddersfield (Fri 2018-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Northern18:281LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:2818:28
Manchester Victoria19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:312PrestonLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Preston16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Preston
Blackburn17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Halifax18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:3118:32
Leeds18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Fri 2018-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:442Manchester VictoriaSelbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Manchester Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mills Hill (Manchester)17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Halifax18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:4418:44
Selby19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Selby (Fri 2018-09-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Selby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:441SelbyManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Selby17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Selby
South Milford18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Milford to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from South Milford
Micklefield18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds18:2818:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:4418:45
Manchester Victoria20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:122Manchester VictoriaYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Manchester Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Littleborough
Todmorden18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Halifax18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange18:5719:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:1219:12
York20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to York (Fri 2018-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:151YorkHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
York18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from York
Church Fenton18:2918:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Church Fenton
Micklefield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds19:0119:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:1519:15
Huddersfield20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Huddersfield (Fri 2018-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..