desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bramley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS13 4DS
Advertisement

Bramley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Northern15:342ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Chester13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Chester
Bramley (West Yorkshire)15:3415:34
Leeds15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:351HullHalifaxCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Hull14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hull
Bramley (West Yorkshire)15:3515:35
New Pudsey15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange15:4815:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:501LeedsChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Leeds15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)15:4915:50
New Pudsey15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Low Moor16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Low Moor (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Low Moor
Halifax16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Sowerby Bridge16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Sowerby Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Todmorden (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Todmorden
Littleborough16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Littleborough (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Littleborough
Rochdale16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria17:1117:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Newton-Le-Willows17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Newton-Le-Willows (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Earlestown (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Earlestown
Warrington Bank Quay17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Warrington Bank Quay (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Runcorn East17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Runcorn East (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Runcorn East
Frodsham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Frodsham (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Frodsham
Helsby18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Helsby (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Helsby
Chester18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Chester (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:082Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Manchester Victoria14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Bramley (West Yorkshire)16:0816:08
Leeds16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2021-06-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:181LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Leeds16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)16:1816:18
New Pudsey16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange16:3016:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Hebden Bridge16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Todmorden (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Todmorden
Littleborough17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Littleborough (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Smithy Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Moston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Moston (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:332ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Chester14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Chester
Bramley (West Yorkshire)16:3316:33
Leeds16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Northern15:342ChesterLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Chester13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Chester
Warrington Bank Quay13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Victoria14:1514:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge14:4814:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Halifax15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Low Moor15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Low Moor
Bradford Interchange15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)15:3415:34
Leeds15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:351HullHalifaxCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Hull14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hull
Brough14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Brough
Selby14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Selby
South Milford14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Milford to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from South Milford
Micklefield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds15:2415:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)15:3515:35
Halifax16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Thu 2021-06-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:491LeedsChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)15:4915:50
Chester18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Chester (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:082Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Manchester Victoria14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Halifax15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange15:5415:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)16:0816:08
Leeds16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2021-06-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:181LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)16:1816:18
Manchester Victoria17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:332ChesterLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Chester14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Chester
Warrington Bank Quay14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Victoria15:1515:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Halifax16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Low Moor16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Low Moor
Bradford Interchange16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)16:3316:33
Leeds16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..