desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blair Atholl railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Perth And Kinross
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PH18 5SG
Advertisement

Blair Atholl Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
ScotRail13:52Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl departures
Glasgow Queen Street12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Blair Atholl13:5213:52
Kingussie14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Kingussie (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Kingussie
Aviemore14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Aviemore (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Aviemore
Inverness15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:21InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl departures
Inverness12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Inverness
Blair Atholl14:2014:21
Pitlochry14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Pitlochry (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Pitlochry
Dunkeld & Birnam14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Dunkeld & Birnam (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Dunkeld & Birnam
Perth15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Perth (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Perth
Markinch15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Markinch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Kirkcaldy (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Inverkeithing (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Edinburgh Gateway (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Haymarket (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:30EdinburghInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl departures
Edinburgh13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Edinburgh
Blair Atholl15:3015:30
Dalwhinnie15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Dalwhinnie (Wed 2018-04-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Dalwhinnie
Kingussie16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Kingussie (Wed 2018-04-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Kingussie
Aviemore16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Aviemore (Wed 2018-04-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Aviemore
Inverness16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:55Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl departures
Glasgow Queen Street15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Blair Atholl16:5516:55
Newtonmore17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Newtonmore (Wed 2018-04-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Newtonmore
Kingussie17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Kingussie (Wed 2018-04-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Kingussie
Aviemore17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Aviemore (Wed 2018-04-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Aviemore
Carrbridge17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Carrbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Carrbridge
Inverness18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:23InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl departures
Inverness15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Inverness
Blair Atholl17:2217:23
Pitlochry17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Pitlochry (Wed 2018-04-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Pitlochry
Dunkeld & Birnam17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Dunkeld & Birnam (Wed 2018-04-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Dunkeld & Birnam
Perth18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Perth (Wed 2018-04-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Perth
Ladybank18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Ladybank (Wed 2018-04-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Ladybank
Markinch18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Markinch (Wed 2018-04-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Kirkcaldy (Wed 2018-04-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Inverkeithing (Wed 2018-04-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Edinburgh Gateway (Wed 2018-04-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Haymarket (Wed 2018-04-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-04-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:02Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl departures
Glasgow Queen Street18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Blair Atholl20:0220:02
Dalwhinnie20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Dalwhinnie (Wed 2018-04-25 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Dalwhinnie
Newtonmore20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Newtonmore (Wed 2018-04-25 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Newtonmore
Kingussie20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Kingussie (Wed 2018-04-25 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Kingussie
Aviemore20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Aviemore (Wed 2018-04-25 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Aviemore
Inverness21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
ScotRail13:52Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Stirling12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stirling to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Stirling
Bridge Of Allan12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Allan to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Bridge Of Allan
Dunblane12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunblane to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Dunblane
Perth13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Perth
Dunkeld & Birnam13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld & Birnam to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Dunkeld & Birnam
Pitlochry13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Pitlochry
Blair Atholl13:5213:52
Inverness15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:20InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl arrivals
Inverness12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Carrbridge
Aviemore13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aviemore to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Aviemore
Kingussie13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingussie to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Kingussie
Newtonmore13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtonmore to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Newtonmore
Blair Atholl14:2014:21
Edinburgh16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:30EdinburghInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl arrivals
Edinburgh13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Kirkcaldy14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Markinch
Perth14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Perth
Dunkeld & Birnam15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld & Birnam to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Dunkeld & Birnam
Pitlochry15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Pitlochry
Blair Atholl15:3015:30
Inverness16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:55Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Stirling15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stirling to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Stirling
Bridge Of Allan15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Allan to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Bridge Of Allan
Dunblane15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunblane to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Dunblane
Perth16:1216:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Perth
Dunkeld & Birnam16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld & Birnam to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Dunkeld & Birnam
Pitlochry16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Pitlochry
Blair Atholl16:5516:55
Inverness18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:22InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl arrivals
Inverness15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge16:2316:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Carrbridge
Aviemore16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aviemore to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Aviemore
Kingussie16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingussie to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Kingussie
Newtonmore16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtonmore to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Newtonmore
Blair Atholl17:2217:23
Edinburgh19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-04-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:02Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blair Atholl arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Larbert18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larbert to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Larbert
Stirling18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stirling to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Stirling
Bridge Of Allan18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Allan to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Bridge Of Allan
Dunblane18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunblane to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Dunblane
Gleneagles19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gleneagles to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Gleneagles
Perth19:1919:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Perth
Dunkeld & Birnam19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld & Birnam to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Dunkeld & Birnam
Pitlochry19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Blair Atholl (Wed 2018-04-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl arrivals from Pitlochry
Blair Atholl20:0220:02
Inverness21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Inverness (Wed 2018-04-25 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blair Atholl departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T229
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh and Glasgow Queen Street - Perth, Inverness, Dundee, Aberdeen, Dyce and Inverurie
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us