desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
London Midland13:05RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street13:0513:05
Shenstone13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:13Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street13:1313:13
Butlers Lane13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:35RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street13:3513:35
Shenstone13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:43Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street13:4313:43
Butlers Lane13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:05RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street14:0514:05
Shenstone14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2019-05-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:13Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street14:1314:13
Butlers Lane14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
London Midland13:05RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3312:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0513:05
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:13Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:1313:13
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:35RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:0313:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:3513:35
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:43Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:4313:43
Redditch14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:05RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:0514:05
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:13Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:1314:13
Redditch15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..