desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland11:03RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street11:0311:03
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:22Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield City11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street11:2211:22
Butlers Lane11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:1412:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:23RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street11:2311:23
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street11:3211:32
Butlers Lane11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:33BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street11:3311:33
Lichfield City11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:52Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield City11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street11:5211:52
Butlers Lane11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland11:03RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0311:03
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:22Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield City11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street11:2211:22
Bromsgrove12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:23RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2311:23
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street11:3211:32
Redditch12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:33BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:3311:33
Lichfield City11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:52Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield City11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street11:5211:52
Redditch13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..