desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
London Midland19:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street19:5219:52
Butlers Lane19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:05RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street20:0520:05
Shenstone20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street20:1020:10
Butlers Lane20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:35BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street20:3520:35
Shenstone20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street20:4020:40
Butlers Lane20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:1021:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:05RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street21:0521:05
Shenstone21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Thu 2019-03-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-03-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-03-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
London Midland19:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street19:5219:52
Bromsgrove20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:05RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:3319:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:0520:05
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:1020:10
Redditch21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:35BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge19:3919:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:3520:35
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:4020:40
Redditch21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:05RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:0521:05
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-03-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..