desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
London Midland16:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street16:5116:52
Butlers Lane16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street17:2017:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:03BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street17:0317:03
Shenstone17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Tue 2022-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2022-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street17:2117:22
Butlers Lane17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:34BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street17:3417:34
Shenstone17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street17:5117:52
Butlers Lane17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:2018:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:03BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street18:0318:03
Shenstone18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
London Midland16:51Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street16:5116:52
Bromsgrove17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:03BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:0317:03
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:21Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:2117:22
Bromsgrove18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:34BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:3417:34
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:51Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:5117:52
Bromsgrove18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:03BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:3317:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2022-12-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:0318:03
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..