desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 3rd June
London Midland22:39Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street22:3922:39
Butlers Lane22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:0923:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street23:0023:01
Butlers Lane23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:3023:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:02BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street23:0223:02
Shenstone23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2020-06-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-06-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:30Lichfield CityBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield City23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street23:3023:30
Butlers Lane23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-06-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-06-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-06-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-06-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Wed 2020-06-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2020-06-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-06-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Wed 2020-06-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Wed 2020-06-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:42RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street23:4223:42
Shenstone23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2020-06-03 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-06-03 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 4th June
London Midland06:11Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2020-06-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street06:1006:11
Butlers Lane06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4106:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 3rd June
London Midland22:39Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:3922:39
Redditch23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:00Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:0023:01
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Wed 2020-06-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:02BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:3222:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:0223:02
Lichfield City23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-06-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:30Lichfield CityBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield City23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:3023:30
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:42RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:0423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Wed 2020-06-03 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4223:42
Lichfield City23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-06-03 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 4th June
London Midland06:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2020-06-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2020-06-04 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street06:1006:11
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-06-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..