hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
London Midland07:22RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street07:2107:22
Shenstone07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street07:2207:22
Butlers Lane07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:32LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Longbridge06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Blake Street07:3207:32
Lichfield City07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street07:3107:32
Butlers Lane07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:5908:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street07:5207:52
Butlers Lane07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:53LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Longbridge07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Blake Street07:5207:53
Shenstone07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
London Midland07:21RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2706:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2107:22
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street07:2207:22
Longbridge08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street07:3107:32
Redditch08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:32LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Longbridge06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:0207:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:3207:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:52LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Longbridge07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:5207:53
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street07:5207:52
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us