desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
London Midland06:02Blake StreetBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Blake Street06:02
Butlers Lane06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:3006:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:20Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street06:2006:20
Butlers Lane06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4906:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:24Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Blake Street06:2406:24
Shenstone06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Tue 2019-09-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2019-09-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2019-09-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street06:3106:32
Butlers Lane06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:53Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Blake Street06:5306:53
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:53Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street06:5206:53
Butlers Lane06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
London Midland06:20Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:2006:20
Bromsgrove07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:24Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:2406:24
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2019-09-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:3106:32
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:5206:53
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:53Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5306:53
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2019-09-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2019-09-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street07:0107:02
Bromsgrove08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2019-09-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..