desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
London Midland12:52BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street12:5212:52
Shenstone12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Mon 2021-01-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-01-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-01-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:33Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street13:3213:33
Butlers Lane13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street14:0014:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:52BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street13:5213:52
Shenstone13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Mon 2021-01-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-01-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-01-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:33Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street14:3214:33
Butlers Lane14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street15:0015:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:52BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street14:5214:52
Shenstone14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Mon 2021-01-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-01-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-01-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:33Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street15:3215:33
Butlers Lane15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
London Midland12:52BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:5212:52
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-01-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:3213:33
Bromsgrove14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:52BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:5213:52
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-01-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:3214:33
Bromsgrove15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:52BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:5214:52
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-01-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Mon 2021-01-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:3215:33
Bromsgrove16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..