desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland18:02Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street18:0218:02
Butlers Lane18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:5418:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:03RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street18:0318:03
Lichfield City18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:22RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street18:2218:22
Shenstone18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street18:2118:22
Butlers Lane18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:5018:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street18:3218:32
Butlers Lane18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:0019:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street18:3318:33
Lichfield City18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland18:02Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:0218:02
Bromsgrove19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:03RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:0517:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:0318:03
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:21Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street18:2118:22
Bromsgrove19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:22RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:2717:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:2218:22
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:3218:32
Redditch19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge17:3917:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:0318:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:3318:33
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..