desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
London Midland08:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street08:5208:52
Butlers Lane08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:4409:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:53LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Longbridge08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Blake Street08:5308:53
Shenstone08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:02Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street09:0209:02
Butlers Lane09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:03RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street09:0309:03
Lichfield City09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:22Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield City09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:2209:22
Butlers Lane09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:5009:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:23RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street09:2309:23
Shenstone09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Mon 2018-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
London Midland08:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:5208:52
Redditch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:53LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Longbridge08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:5308:53
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:02Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:0209:02
Longbridge09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:03RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:0309:03
Lichfield City09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:22Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield City09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:2209:22
Longbridge10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:23RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:2309:23
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..