desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st May
London Midland06:20Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street06:2006:20
Butlers Lane06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4906:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:30Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Blake Street06:3006:30
Shenstone06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Mon 2018-05-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-05-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street06:3106:32
Butlers Lane06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:52Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield City06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street06:5106:52
Butlers Lane06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:53Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Blake Street06:5306:53
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Mon 2018-05-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-05-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-05-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:02Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street07:0107:02
Butlers Lane07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st May
London Midland06:20Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:2006:20
Longbridge07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:30Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:3006:30
Lichfield City06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-05-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street06:3106:32
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:51Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield City06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:5106:52
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:53Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5306:53
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-05-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-05-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street07:0107:02
Longbridge07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Mon 2018-05-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us