Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Blake Street Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
London Midland21:35RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street21:3521:35
Shenstone21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2018-11-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street21:4021:40
Butlers Lane21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:05RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street22:0522:05
Shenstone22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2018-11-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street22:1022:10
Butlers Lane22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:0423:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:35RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street22:3522:35
Shenstone22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2018-11-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street22:4022:40
Butlers Lane22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:1023:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:3423:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
London Midland21:35RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:0321:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:3521:35
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:4021:40
Redditch22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:05RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:0522:05
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:1022:10
Redditch23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:35RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:0222:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:3522:35
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-14 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:4022:40
Redditch23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..