desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
London Midland08:08BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street08:0808:08
Shenstone08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Tue 2020-01-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-01-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street08:2208:22
Butlers Lane08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:23RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street08:2308:23
Shenstone08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:31Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street08:3008:31
Butlers Lane08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:5909:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street08:3308:33
Shenstone08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Tue 2020-01-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-01-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2020-01-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:52BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street08:5208:52
Shenstone08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Tue 2020-01-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-01-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
London Midland08:08BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Sutton Coldfield07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:0808:08
Lichfield City08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-01-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:2208:22
Bromsgrove09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:23RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:2807:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:2308:23
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:30Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:3008:31
Redditch09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:3308:33
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2020-01-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:52BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2020-01-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:5208:52
Lichfield City09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-01-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..