desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
Southeastern07:40Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne07:4007:40
Canterbury East07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham08:0008:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Bromley South09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:41London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne07:4107:41
Adisham07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:09Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne08:0908:09
Canterbury East08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:15FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Faversham07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Bekesbourne08:1508:15
Adisham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Mon 2022-05-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Mon 2022-05-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Mon 2022-05-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-05-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:39Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne08:3908:39
Canterbury East08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Mon 2022-05-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2022-05-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne08:4508:45
Adisham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Mon 2022-05-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Mon 2022-05-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Mon 2022-05-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-05-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
Southeastern07:40Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne07:4007:40
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:41London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4706:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:4107:41
Dover Priory08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:09Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne08:0908:09
London Victoria09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2022-05-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:15FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Faversham07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:1508:15
Dover Priory08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-05-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:39Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne08:3908:39
Faversham08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:4508:45
Dover Priory09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-05-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..