hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Southeastern16:16FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Faversham15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Bekesbourne16:1616:16
Adisham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:43Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne16:4316:43
Canterbury East16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne16:4516:45
Adisham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:14Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne17:1417:14
Canterbury East17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Thu 2018-01-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Thu 2018-01-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Thu 2018-01-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:16FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Faversham16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Bekesbourne17:1617:16
Adisham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Thu 2018-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2018-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Thu 2018-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2018-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2018-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne17:4717:47
Adisham17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Southeastern16:16FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Faversham15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1616:16
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:43Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne16:4316:43
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Thu 2018-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2316:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4516:45
Dover Priory17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:14Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne17:1417:14
Faversham17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Thu 2018-01-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:16FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Faversham16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:1617:16
Dover Priory17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:4717:47
Dover Priory18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us