desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Southeastern17:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne17:4117:41
Canterbury East17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne17:4517:45
Adisham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sat 2020-07-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-07-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2020-07-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2020-07-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2020-07-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-07-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne18:4118:41
Canterbury East18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne18:4518:45
Adisham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sat 2020-07-04 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-07-04 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2020-07-04 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2020-07-04 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2020-07-04 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-07-04 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne19:4119:41
Canterbury East19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne19:4519:45
Adisham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sat 2020-07-04 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-07-04 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2020-07-04 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2020-07-04 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2020-07-04 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-07-04 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Southeastern17:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne17:4117:41
London Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:4517:45
Dover Priory18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-07-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne18:4118:41
London Victoria20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne18:4518:45
Dover Priory19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-07-04 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne19:4119:41
London Victoria21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne19:4519:45
Dover Priory20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-07-04 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..