desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd May
Southeastern15:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne15:4115:41
Canterbury East15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne15:4515:45
Adisham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:09Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne16:0916:09
Canterbury East16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Tue 2018-05-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2018-05-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Tue 2018-05-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:16FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Faversham15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Bekesbourne16:1616:16
Adisham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Tue 2018-05-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2018-05-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Tue 2018-05-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Tue 2018-05-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2018-05-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Tue 2018-05-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne16:4716:47
Adisham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Tue 2018-05-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2018-05-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Tue 2018-05-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Tue 2018-05-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2018-05-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Tue 2018-05-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:17Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne17:1717:17
Canterbury East17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Tue 2018-05-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2018-05-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Tue 2018-05-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd May
Southeastern15:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne15:4115:41
London Victoria17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4515:45
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:09Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Bekesbourne16:0916:09
Faversham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Tue 2018-05-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:16FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Faversham15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1616:16
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Tue 2018-05-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2516:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4716:47
Dover Priory17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Tue 2018-05-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:17Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Bekesbourne17:1717:17
Faversham17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Tue 2018-05-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us