desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southeastern07:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne07:4107:41
Canterbury East07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:45FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Faversham07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Bekesbourne07:4507:45
Adisham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2020-09-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2020-09-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2020-09-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-09-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne08:4108:41
Canterbury East08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne08:4508:45
Adisham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sat 2020-09-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-09-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2020-09-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2020-09-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2020-09-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-09-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne09:4109:41
Canterbury East09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne09:4509:45
Adisham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sat 2020-09-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sat 2020-09-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2020-09-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2020-09-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2020-09-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-09-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southeastern07:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne07:4107:41
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:45FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Faversham07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:4507:45
Dover Priory08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-09-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne08:4108:41
London Victoria10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:4508:45
Dover Priory09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-09-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne09:4109:41
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne09:4509:45
Dover Priory10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-09-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..