desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern21:16FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Faversham20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Bekesbourne21:1621:16
Adisham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Wed 2018-11-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-11-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2018-11-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne21:2821:28
Canterbury East21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Sole Street22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sole Street
Meopham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Farningham Road22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Farningham Road (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Farningham Road
Swanley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Swanley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Denmark Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:48London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne21:4821:48
Adisham21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Wed 2018-11-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-11-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2018-11-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne22:2822:28
Canterbury East22:3322:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Sole Street23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sole Street
Meopham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Farningham Road23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Farningham Road (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Farningham Road
Swanley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Swanley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne22:4522:45
Adisham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Wed 2018-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2018-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:33Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne23:3323:33
Canterbury East23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-11-21 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Wed 2018-11-21 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Wed 2018-11-21 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern21:16FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Faversham20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:1621:16
Dover Priory21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne21:2821:28
London Victoria23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:48London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:4821:48
Dover Priory22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne22:2822:28
London Victoria00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:4522:45
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:33Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne23:3323:33
Faversham23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Wed 2018-11-21 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..