desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southeastern10:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne10:0110:01
Adisham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:27Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne10:2710:27
Canterbury East10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Sole Street11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sole Street
Meopham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Farningham Road11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Farningham Road (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Farningham Road
Swanley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne11:0111:01
Adisham11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:27Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne11:2711:27
Canterbury East11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Sole Street12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sole Street
Meopham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Farningham Road12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Farningham Road (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Farningham Road
Swanley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne12:0112:01
Adisham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:27Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne12:2712:27
Canterbury East12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Sole Street13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sole Street
Meopham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Farningham Road13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Farningham Road (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Farningham Road
Swanley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southeastern10:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne10:0110:01
Dover Priory10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:27Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne10:2710:27
London Victoria12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne11:0111:01
Dover Priory11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:27Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne11:2711:27
London Victoria13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne12:0112:01
Dover Priory12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:27Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne12:2712:27
London Victoria14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..