hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Southeastern11:43London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne11:4311:43
Adisham11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:43Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne11:4311:43
Canterbury East11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:43London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne12:4312:43
Adisham12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:43Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne12:4312:43
Canterbury East12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:43London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne13:4313:43
Adisham13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:43Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne13:4313:43
Canterbury East13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Southeastern11:43London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne11:4311:43
Dover Priory12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:43Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne11:4311:43
London Victoria13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:43London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne12:4312:43
Dover Priory13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:43Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne12:4312:43
London Victoria14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:43London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:4313:43
Dover Priory14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:43Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne13:4313:43
London Victoria15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us