desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Southeastern16:10London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne16:1016:10
Adisham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:11Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne16:1116:11
Canterbury East16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham16:3016:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Bromley South17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne16:4116:41
Canterbury East16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham17:0117:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne16:4716:47
Adisham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Mon 2021-10-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Mon 2021-10-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Mon 2021-10-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-10-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:11Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne17:1117:11
Canterbury East17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham17:3117:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:13London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne17:1317:13
Adisham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Mon 2021-10-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Mon 2021-10-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Mon 2021-10-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-10-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Southeastern16:10London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham15:4815:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1016:10
Dover Priory16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:11Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne16:1116:11
London Victoria17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne16:4116:41
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2516:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4716:47
Dover Priory17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-10-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:11Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne17:1117:11
London Victoria18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2021-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:13London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:1317:13
Dover Priory17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-10-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..