desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern13:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne13:4113:41
Canterbury East13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne13:4513:45
Adisham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne14:4114:41
Canterbury East14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne14:4514:45
Adisham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne15:4115:41
Canterbury East15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Meopham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne15:4515:45
Adisham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Fri 2018-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Fri 2018-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern13:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne13:4113:41
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:4513:45
Dover Priory14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne14:4114:41
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:4514:45
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne15:4115:41
London Victoria17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4515:45
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..