desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
ScotRail14:45EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge14:4514:45
Caldercruix14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:53MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Milngavie13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Blackridge14:5314:53
Armadale (West Lothian)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-02-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Fri 2019-02-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Fri 2019-02-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Fri 2019-02-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-02-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Fri 2019-02-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-02-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:14EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge15:1415:14
Caldercruix15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:23MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Milngavie14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Blackridge15:2315:23
Armadale (West Lothian)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-02-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Fri 2019-02-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Fri 2019-02-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Fri 2019-02-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-02-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Fri 2019-02-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-02-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:42EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge15:4215:42
Caldercruix15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:2216:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:54MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Milngavie14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Blackridge15:5415:54
Armadale (West Lothian)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-02-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Fri 2019-02-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Fri 2019-02-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Fri 2019-02-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-02-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Fri 2019-02-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-02-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
ScotRail14:45EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:3614:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:4514:45
Milngavie15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:53MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Milngavie13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge14:5314:53
Edinburgh15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-02-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:14EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge15:1415:14
Milngavie16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:23MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Milngavie14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge15:2315:23
Edinburgh16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-02-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:42EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge15:4215:42
Milngavie16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:54MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Milngavie14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge15:5415:54
Edinburgh16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-02-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..