desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
ScotRail20:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge20:1420:14
Caldercruix20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge20:2520:25
Armadale (West Lothian)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-05-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2019-05-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2019-05-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2019-05-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-05-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2019-05-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge21:1421:14
Caldercruix21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge21:2521:25
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-05-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2019-05-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2019-05-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2019-05-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-05-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2019-05-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge22:1422:14
Caldercruix22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge22:2522:25
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-05-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2019-05-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2019-05-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2019-05-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-05-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2019-05-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
ScotRail20:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:1420:14
Helensburgh Central21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-05-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge20:2520:25
Edinburgh21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:1421:14
Helensburgh Central22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge21:2521:25
Edinburgh22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:1422:14
Helensburgh Central23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2019-05-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge22:2522:25
Edinburgh23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-05-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..