desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th February
ScotRail15:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge15:2515:25
Armadale (West Lothian)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:45EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge15:4515:45
Caldercruix15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:55Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge15:5515:55
Armadale (West Lothian)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2024-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2024-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2024-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2024-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2024-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2024-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge16:1416:14
Caldercruix16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:26Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge16:2616:26
Armadale (West Lothian)16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2024-02-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2024-02-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2024-02-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2024-02-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2024-02-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2024-02-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge16:4416:44
Caldercruix16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir17:4917:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th February
ScotRail15:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir14:1814:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge15:2515:25
Edinburgh16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:45EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge15:4515:45
Helensburgh Central17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:55Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:0715:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge15:5515:55
Edinburgh16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge16:1416:14
Helensburgh Central17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:26Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge16:2616:26
Edinburgh17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2024-02-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2024-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge16:4416:44
Helensburgh Central18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2024-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...