desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
ScotRail09:54MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Milngavie08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Blackridge09:5409:54
Armadale (West Lothian)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2018-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Mon 2018-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Mon 2018-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Mon 2018-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2018-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Mon 2018-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:13EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge10:1310:13
Caldercruix10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:23MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Milngavie09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Blackridge10:2310:23
Armadale (West Lothian)10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2018-12-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Mon 2018-12-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Mon 2018-12-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Mon 2018-12-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2018-12-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Mon 2018-12-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-12-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:44EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge10:4410:44
Caldercruix10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:53MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Milngavie09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Blackridge10:5310:53
Armadale (West Lothian)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2018-12-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Mon 2018-12-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Mon 2018-12-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Mon 2018-12-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2018-12-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Mon 2018-12-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-12-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:14EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge11:1411:14
Caldercruix11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
ScotRail09:54MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Milngavie08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge09:5409:54
Edinburgh10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:13EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge10:1310:13
Milngavie11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:23MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Milngavie09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge10:2310:23
Edinburgh11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-12-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:44EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge10:4410:44
Milngavie11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Mon 2018-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:53MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Milngavie09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge10:5310:53
Edinburgh11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-12-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:14EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Mon 2018-12-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge11:1411:14
Milngavie12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Mon 2018-12-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..