desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
ScotRail06:13BathgateMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Bathgate06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Blackridge06:1306:13
Caldercruix06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:22HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Hyndland05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Blackridge06:2206:22
Armadale (West Lothian)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:42EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge06:4206:42
Caldercruix06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Dalmuir05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Blackridge06:5306:53
Armadale (West Lothian)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:14EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge07:1407:14
Caldercruix07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Shettleston07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:23HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Hyndland06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Blackridge07:2307:23
Armadale (West Lothian)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2018-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Fri 2018-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Fri 2018-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Fri 2018-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2018-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
ScotRail06:13BathgateMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Bathgate06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge06:1306:13
Milngavie07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:22HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Hyndland05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge06:2206:22
Edinburgh06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:42EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge06:4206:42
Milngavie07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Dalmuir05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:1006:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge06:5306:53
Edinburgh07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:14EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge07:1407:14
Milngavie08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Fri 2018-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:23HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Hyndland06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:4506:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2018-09-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge07:2307:23
Edinburgh07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..