desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
ScotRail14:18EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge14:1814:18
Caldercruix14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:3114:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:20Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge14:2014:20
Armadale (West Lothian)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2021-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate14:2714:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Mon 2021-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Mon 2021-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Mon 2021-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2021-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Mon 2021-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:49EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge14:4914:49
Caldercruix14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:50Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge14:5014:50
Armadale (West Lothian)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2021-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate14:5715:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Mon 2021-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Mon 2021-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Mon 2021-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2021-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Mon 2021-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:18EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge15:1815:18
Caldercruix15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:3115:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:20Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge15:2015:20
Armadale (West Lothian)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2021-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate15:2715:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Mon 2021-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Mon 2021-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Mon 2021-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2021-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Mon 2021-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
ScotRail14:18EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:0314:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:1814:18
Helensburgh Central15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:20Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir13:1913:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie14:0414:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge14:2014:20
Edinburgh14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:49EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:3314:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:4914:49
Helensburgh Central16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:50Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie14:3414:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge14:5014:50
Edinburgh15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:18EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge15:1815:18
Helensburgh Central16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:20Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie15:0415:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Mon 2021-01-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge15:2015:20
Edinburgh15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..