desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th August
ScotRail22:27EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge22:2722:27
Caldercruix22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:4022:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:34Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge22:3422:34
Armadale (West Lothian)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2020-08-12 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Wed 2020-08-12 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Wed 2020-08-12 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Wed 2020-08-12 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2020-08-12 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Wed 2020-08-12 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-08-12 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:58EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge22:5822:58
Caldercruix23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:1123:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:5223:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:05Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge23:0523:05
Armadale (West Lothian)23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2020-08-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Wed 2020-08-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Wed 2020-08-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Wed 2020-08-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2020-08-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Wed 2020-08-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-08-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:24EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge23:2423:24
Caldercruix23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garscadden (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:34Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge23:3423:34
Armadale (West Lothian)23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2020-08-12 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Wed 2020-08-12 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th August
ScotRail22:27EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:2722:27
Helensburgh Central00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:34Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge22:3422:34
Edinburgh23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-08-12 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:58EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:5822:58
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2020-08-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:05Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:2322:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge23:0523:05
Edinburgh23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-08-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:24EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge23:2423:24
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garscadden (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:34Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:2622:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Wed 2020-08-12 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge23:3423:34
Bathgate23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Wed 2020-08-12 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..