desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
ScotRail19:57EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge19:5719:57
Caldercruix20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:1020:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:4220:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:16Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge20:1620:16
Armadale (West Lothian)20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2021-10-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Tue 2021-10-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Tue 2021-10-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Tue 2021-10-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2021-10-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Tue 2021-10-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-10-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:32EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge20:3220:32
Caldercruix20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:1321:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:59EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge20:5920:59
Caldercruix21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4321:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:05Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge21:0521:05
Armadale (West Lothian)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2021-10-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Tue 2021-10-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Tue 2021-10-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Tue 2021-10-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2021-10-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Tue 2021-10-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-10-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:30EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge21:3021:30
Caldercruix21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4321:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
ScotRail19:57EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge19:5719:57
Helensburgh Central21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:16Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:3719:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Shettleston19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge20:1620:16
Edinburgh20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-10-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:32EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:3220:32
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:59EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:5920:59
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:05Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir19:5619:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:0620:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge21:0521:05
Edinburgh21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-10-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:30EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:3021:30
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..