desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
ScotRail11:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge11:1411:14
Caldercruix11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge11:2511:25
Armadale (West Lothian)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge11:4411:44
Caldercruix11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:55Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge11:5511:55
Armadale (West Lothian)11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge12:1412:14
Caldercruix12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge12:2512:25
Armadale (West Lothian)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-03-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2019-03-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2019-03-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2019-03-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-03-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
ScotRail11:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge11:1411:14
Helensburgh Central12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge11:2511:25
Edinburgh12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge11:4411:44
Helensburgh Central13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:55Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge11:5511:55
Edinburgh12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge12:1412:14
Helensburgh Central13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge12:2512:25
Edinburgh13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..