desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd June
ScotRail09:51Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge09:5109:51
Armadale (West Lothian)09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2020-06-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Tue 2020-06-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Tue 2020-06-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Tue 2020-06-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2020-06-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Tue 2020-06-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-06-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:52EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge09:5209:52
Caldercruix09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:20Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge10:2010:20
Armadale (West Lothian)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2020-06-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Tue 2020-06-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Tue 2020-06-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Tue 2020-06-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2020-06-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Tue 2020-06-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-06-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:21EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge10:2110:21
Caldercruix10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:49Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge10:4910:49
Armadale (West Lothian)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2020-06-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:5611:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Tue 2020-06-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Tue 2020-06-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Tue 2020-06-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2020-06-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Tue 2020-06-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-06-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:53EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge10:5310:53
Caldercruix10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd June
ScotRail09:51Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge09:5109:51
Edinburgh10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-06-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:52EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:3509:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge09:5209:52
Helensburgh Central11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:20Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge10:2010:20
Edinburgh11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-06-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:21EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:0410:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge10:2110:21
Helensburgh Central11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-06-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:49Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge10:4910:49
Edinburgh11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Tue 2020-06-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:53EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:3310:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Tue 2020-06-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge10:5310:53
Helensburgh Central12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2020-06-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..