desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
ScotRail07:53MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Milngavie06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Blackridge07:5307:53
Armadale (West Lothian)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Wed 2019-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Wed 2019-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Wed 2019-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Wed 2019-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:13EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge08:1308:13
Caldercruix08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Shettleston08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:24MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Milngavie07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Blackridge08:2408:24
Armadale (West Lothian)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate08:3208:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Wed 2019-07-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Wed 2019-07-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Wed 2019-07-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Wed 2019-07-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-07-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:42EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge08:4208:42
Caldercruix08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:54MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Milngavie07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Blackridge08:5408:54
Armadale (West Lothian)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Wed 2019-07-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Wed 2019-07-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Wed 2019-07-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Wed 2019-07-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-07-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:14EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge09:1409:14
Caldercruix09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Bearsden10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bearsden (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hillfoot (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
ScotRail07:53MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Milngavie06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge07:5307:53
Edinburgh08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:13EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:1308:13
Milngavie09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:24MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Milngavie07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge08:2408:24
Edinburgh09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-07-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:42EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:4208:42
Milngavie09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Wed 2019-07-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:54MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Milngavie07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge08:5408:54
Edinburgh09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-07-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:14EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Wed 2019-07-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge09:1409:14
Milngavie10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Milngavie (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..