desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blackridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
ScotRail18:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge18:2518:25
Armadale (West Lothian)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-05-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2018-05-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2018-05-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2018-05-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-05-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2018-05-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-05-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge18:4418:44
Caldercruix18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:55Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge18:5518:55
Armadale (West Lothian)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-05-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2018-05-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2018-05-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2018-05-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-05-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2018-05-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-05-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge19:1419:14
Caldercruix19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge19:2519:25
Armadale (West Lothian)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-05-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Sun 2018-05-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Sun 2018-05-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Sun 2018-05-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-05-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Sun 2018-05-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-05-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge20:1420:14
Caldercruix20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
ScotRail18:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge18:2518:25
Edinburgh18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-05-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:44EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge18:4418:44
Helensburgh Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:55Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge18:5518:55
Edinburgh19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-05-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge19:1419:14
Helensburgh Central20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:25Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge19:2519:25
Edinburgh19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-05-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:14EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2018-05-27 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:1420:14
Helensburgh Central21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us