desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
ScotRail21:27EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge21:2721:27
Caldercruix21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4021:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1322:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:34Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge21:3421:34
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Fri 2019-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Fri 2019-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Fri 2019-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:57EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge21:5721:57
Caldercruix22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:1022:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:4322:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:03Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge22:0322:03
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-08-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Fri 2019-08-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Fri 2019-08-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Fri 2019-08-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-08-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:27EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge22:2722:27
Caldercruix22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:4022:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Anniesland (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Westerton (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumchapel (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumry (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumry
Singer23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:34Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge22:3422:34
Armadale (West Lothian)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2019-08-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Fri 2019-08-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Fri 2019-08-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Fri 2019-08-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2019-08-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
ScotRail21:27EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:2721:27
Helensburgh Central23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:34Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge21:3421:34
Edinburgh22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:57EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:5721:57
Helensburgh Central23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:03Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0322:03
Edinburgh22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:27EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:2722:27
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2019-08-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:34Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2019-08-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge22:3422:34
Edinburgh23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..