desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bickley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR1 2BX
Advertisement

Bickley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th January
Thameslink11:21London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
London Victoria10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Bickley11:2111:21
St Mary Cray11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-01-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Swanley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Swanley
Eynsford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Eynsford (Sun 2021-01-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2021-01-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Sun 2021-01-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Otford
Bat & Ball11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Sun 2021-01-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sevenoaks (Sun 2021-01-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:29London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
London Victoria10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Bickley11:2911:29
Petts Wood11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Petts Wood (Sun 2021-01-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Petts Wood
Orpington11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Orpington (Sun 2021-01-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:31OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
Orpington11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Bickley11:3111:31
Bromley South11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bromley South (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Kent House
Penge East11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Penge East (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Herne Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Herne Hill
Brixton11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Brixton
London Victoria12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink11:56SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
Sevenoaks11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bickley11:5511:56
Bromley South11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bromley South (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Ravensbourne (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Beckenham Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bellingham (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bellingham
Catford12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Catford
Crofton Park12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Nunhead (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Peckham Rye (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:59London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
London Victoria11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Bickley11:5911:59
Petts Wood12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Petts Wood (Sun 2021-01-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Petts Wood
Orpington12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Orpington (Sun 2021-01-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:01OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
Orpington11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Bickley12:0112:01
Bromley South12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bromley South (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Kent House
Penge East12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Penge East (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Herne Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Herne Hill
Brixton12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Brixton
London Victoria12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th January
Thameslink11:21London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
London Victoria10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Catford
Bellingham11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley11:2111:21
Sevenoaks11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sevenoaks (Sun 2021-01-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:29London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
London Victoria10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Penge East
Kent House11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley11:2911:29
Orpington11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Orpington (Sun 2021-01-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:31OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
Orpington11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley11:3111:31
London Victoria12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink11:55SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
Sevenoaks11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley11:5511:56
London Victoria12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:59London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
London Victoria11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Penge East
Kent House11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley11:5911:59
Orpington12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Orpington (Sun 2021-01-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:01OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
Orpington11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Bickley (Sun 2021-01-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley12:0112:01
London Victoria12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..