hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bickley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR1 2BX
Advertisement

Bickley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern09:02OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
Orpington08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Bickley09:0209:02
Bromley South09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Kent House
Penge East09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Penge East (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Herne Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Herne Hill
Brixton09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Brixton
London Victoria09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
London Victoria08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Bickley09:1009:10
Petts Wood09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Petts Wood (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Petts Wood
Orpington09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Orpington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:17London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
London Blackfriars08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bickley09:1709:17
St Mary Cray09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Swanley
Eynsford09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Eynsford (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Otford
Bat & Ball09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:27SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
Sevenoaks09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bickley09:2709:27
Bromley South09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Ravensbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bellingham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bellingham
Catford09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Catford
Crofton Park09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:32OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
Orpington09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Bickley09:3209:32
Bromley South09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Kent House
Penge East09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Penge East (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Herne Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Herne Hill
Brixton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Brixton
London Victoria10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
London Victoria09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Bickley09:4009:40
Petts Wood09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Petts Wood (Sat 2018-01-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Petts Wood
Orpington09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Orpington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern09:02OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
Orpington08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley09:0209:02
London Victoria09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
London Victoria08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Penge East
Kent House08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley09:1009:10
Orpington09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Orpington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:17London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
London Blackfriars08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Catford
Bellingham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley09:1709:17
Sevenoaks09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:27SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
Sevenoaks09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley09:2709:27
London Blackfriars10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:32OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
Orpington09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley09:3209:32
London Victoria10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
London Victoria09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Penge East
Kent House09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley09:4009:40
Orpington09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Orpington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us