desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blackheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9LG
Advertisement

Blackheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Southeastern05:401DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackheath departures
Dartford05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Dartford
Blackheath05:4005:40
Lewisham05:4305:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Wed 2020-04-01 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to St Johns (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross05:5005:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to New Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to New Cross
London Bridge05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-04-01 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:551DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackheath departures
Dartford05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Dartford
Blackheath05:5405:55
Lewisham05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Wed 2020-04-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Nunhead (Wed 2020-04-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Peckham Rye (Wed 2020-04-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Denmark Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:101DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackheath departures
Dartford05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Dartford
Blackheath06:1006:10
Lewisham06:1306:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Wed 2020-04-01 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to St Johns (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to New Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-04-01 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:172London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackheath departures
London Cannon Street05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
Blackheath06:1606:17
Kidbrooke06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2020-04-01 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Eltham (Wed 2020-04-01 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Eltham
Falconwood06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Wed 2020-04-01 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Falconwood
Welling06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Welling (Wed 2020-04-01 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Welling
Bexleyheath06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Wed 2020-04-01 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst06:3606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-04-01 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Wed 2020-04-01 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Southeastern05:401DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackheath arrivals
Dartford05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:1905:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Welling
Falconwood05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:4005:40
London Cannon Street06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-04-01 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:541DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackheath arrivals
Dartford05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Welling
Falconwood05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:5405:55
London Victoria06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Wed 2020-04-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:101DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackheath arrivals
Dartford05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Welling
Falconwood06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:1006:10
London Cannon Street06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-04-01 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:162London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackheath arrivals
London Cannon Street05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Wed 2020-04-01 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:1606:17
Dartford06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Wed 2020-04-01 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..