desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Biggleswade railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG18 8AN
Advertisement

Biggleswade Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Great Northern11:541PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade11:5411:54
Arlesey11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Knebworth12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Knebworth (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:034London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
London Kings Cross11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Kings Cross
Biggleswade12:0312:03
Sandy12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Fri 2018-04-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Fri 2018-04-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-04-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Fri 2018-04-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:191PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade12:1912:19
Arlesey12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Fri 2018-04-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Fri 2018-04-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Fri 2018-04-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-04-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:334HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade12:3312:33
Sandy12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Fri 2018-04-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Fri 2018-04-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-04-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Fri 2018-04-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Channel Tunnel
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:541PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade12:5412:54
Arlesey12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Knebworth13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Knebworth (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern13:034London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
London Kings Cross12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Kings Cross
Biggleswade13:0313:03
Sandy13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Fri 2018-04-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Fri 2018-04-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-04-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Fri 2018-04-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Great Northern11:541PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade11:5411:54
London Kings Cross12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:034London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
London Kings Cross11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade12:0312:03
Peterborough12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Fri 2018-04-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:191PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade12:1912:19
London Kings Cross13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-04-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:334HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Purley
East Croydon10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Norwood Junction
New Cross Gate11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from New Cross Gate
London Bridge11:1811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park11:5211:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade12:3312:33
Peterborough13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Fri 2018-04-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Channel Tunnel
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:541PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade12:5412:54
London Kings Cross13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern13:034London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
London Kings Cross12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-04-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade13:0313:03
Peterborough13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Fri 2018-04-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us