desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Biggleswade railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG18 8AN
Advertisement

Biggleswade Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd February
Thameslink18:304Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Gatwick Airport16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Biggleswade18:3018:30
Sandy18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Sat 2020-02-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Sat 2020-02-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Sat 2020-02-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-02-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:311PeterboroughGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade18:3018:31
Arlesey18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Bridge
East Croydon19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Horley20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:004Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Gatwick Airport17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Biggleswade19:0019:00
Sandy19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:001PeterboroughGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade18:5919:00
Arlesey19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Bridge
East Croydon20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Horley20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern19:094London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
London Kings Cross18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Kings Cross
Biggleswade19:0919:09
St Neots19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Sat 2020-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Sat 2020-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:304Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Gatwick Airport17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Biggleswade19:3019:30
Sandy19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Sat 2020-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Sat 2020-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Sat 2020-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd February
Thameslink18:304Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Gatwick Airport16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Redhill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade18:3018:30
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-02-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:301PeterboroughGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:3018:31
Gatwick Airport20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:591PeterboroughGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon18:3818:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:5919:00
Gatwick Airport20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:004Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Gatwick Airport17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Redhill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade19:0019:00
Peterborough19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern19:094London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
London Kings Cross18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Kings Cross
Biggleswade19:0919:09
Peterborough19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:291PeterboroughGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon19:0819:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:2919:30
Gatwick Airport21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..