desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Biggleswade railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG18 8AN
Advertisement

Biggleswade Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Thameslink17:304HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade17:3017:30
Sandy17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:301PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade17:2917:30
Arlesey17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Three Bridges
Crawley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Crawley
Ifield19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Ifield
Faygate19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Faygate
Littlehaven19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Littlehaven (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern17:403London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
London Kings Cross17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Kings Cross
Biggleswade17:3917:40
St Neots17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Mon 2018-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Mon 2018-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade18:0018:00
Sandy18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:001PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade17:5918:00
Arlesey18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Bridge
East Croydon19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill19:3219:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Three Bridges
Crawley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Crawley
Ifield19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Ifield
Faygate20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Faygate
Littlehaven20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Littlehaven (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Littlehaven
Horsham20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern18:114London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
London Kings Cross17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Kings Cross
Biggleswade18:1118:11
St Neots18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Mon 2018-11-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-11-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Mon 2018-11-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Thameslink17:291PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:0817:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade17:2917:30
Horsham19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:304HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Redhill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade17:3017:30
Peterborough18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern17:393London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
London Kings Cross17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Kings Cross
Stevenage17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Biggleswade17:3917:40
Peterborough18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Mon 2018-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:591PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:3817:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade17:5918:00
Horsham20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Redhill16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade18:0018:00
Peterborough18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern18:114London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
London Kings Cross17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Kings Cross
Stevenage17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Biggleswade18:1118:11
Peterborough18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Mon 2018-11-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..