desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Biggleswade railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG18 8AN
Advertisement

Biggleswade Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Thameslink11:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade11:0011:00
Sandy11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:001PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade10:5911:00
Arlesey11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Bridge
East Croydon12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Horley12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Crawley
Ifield12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Ifield
Littlehaven13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Littlehaven (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:304HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade11:3011:30
Sandy11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:301PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade11:2911:30
Arlesey11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Bridge
East Croydon12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Horley13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Three Bridges
Crawley13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Crawley
Ifield13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Ifield
Littlehaven13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Littlehaven (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade12:0012:00
Sandy12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:001PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade11:5912:00
Arlesey12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Bridge
East Croydon13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Horley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Three Bridges
Crawley13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Crawley
Ifield13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Ifield
Littlehaven14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Littlehaven (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Littlehaven
Horsham14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Thameslink10:591PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:3810:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:5911:00
Horsham13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Redhill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade11:0011:00
Peterborough11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Thu 2020-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:291PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:0811:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade11:2911:30
Horsham13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:304HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Redhill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:5210:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade11:3011:30
Peterborough12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Thu 2020-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:591PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:3711:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade11:5912:00
Horsham14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Redhill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-01-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade12:0012:00
Peterborough12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Thu 2020-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..