desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Biggleswade railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG18 8AN
Advertisement

Biggleswade Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Thameslink22:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade22:0022:00
Sandy22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:001PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade22:0022:00
Arlesey22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars22:5322:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Purley23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Purley (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Purley
Coulsdon South23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill23:5523:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport00:1200:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Three Bridges
Crawley00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Crawley
Ifield00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Ifield
Littlehaven00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Littlehaven (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Littlehaven
Horsham00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:304HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade22:3022:30
Sandy22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:301PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade22:3022:30
Arlesey22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Farringdon (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:2323:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to East Croydon (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to East Croydon
Purley00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Purley (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Purley
Coulsdon South00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Merstham (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Merstham
Redhill00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport00:3700:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:4600:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Three Bridges
Crawley00:5200:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Crawley
Ifield00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Ifield
Littlehaven01:0101:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Littlehaven (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Littlehaven
Horsham01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Horsham20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Biggleswade23:0023:00
Sandy23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Sandy (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Sandy
St Neots23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to St Neots
Huntingdon23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:001PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade departures
Peterborough22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Biggleswade22:5923:00
Arlesey23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Arlesey
Hitchin23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Hitchin (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Hitchin
Stevenage23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Thameslink22:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:5119:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:5719:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill20:1320:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Purley
East Croydon20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade22:0022:00
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:001PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon21:3821:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade22:0022:00
Horsham00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Sat 2020-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:304HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Purley
East Croydon21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade22:3022:30
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:301PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:0822:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade22:3022:30
Horsham01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Sat 2020-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:591PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Peterborough22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:3822:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from St Neots
Sandy22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade22:5923:00
London Kings Cross23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:004HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Biggleswade arrivals
Horsham20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Redhill
Merstham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Purley
East Croydon21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-09-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade23:0023:00
Peterborough23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Peterborough (Sat 2020-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Biggleswade departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..