desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Billingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockton-On-Tees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS23 4AU
Advertisement

Billingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Northern07:081NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Newcastle06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Billingham07:0807:08
Stockton07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Mon 2019-01-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stockton
Thornaby07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Thornaby (Mon 2019-01-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough07:3007:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Middlesbrough (Mon 2019-01-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to James Cook University Hospital (Mon 2019-01-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Marton (Mon 2019-01-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Mon 2019-01-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Mon 2019-01-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:182MiddlesbroughNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Middlesbrough06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Billingham07:1807:18
Seaton Carew07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaton Carew (Mon 2019-01-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hartlepool (Mon 2019-01-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hartlepool
Seaham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaham
Sunderland07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Sunderland (Mon 2019-01-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Sunderland
Heworth08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Heworth (Mon 2019-01-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Heworth
Newcastle08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Newcastle (Mon 2019-01-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:491HexhamSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Hexham06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hexham
Billingham07:4807:49
Stockton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Mon 2019-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stockton
Thornaby08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Thornaby (Mon 2019-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough08:1008:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Middlesbrough (Mon 2019-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Middlesbrough
South Bank08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to South Bank (Mon 2019-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to South Bank
Redcar British Steel08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Redcar British Steel (Mon 2019-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Redcar British Steel
Redcar Central08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Redcar Central (Mon 2019-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Redcar Central
Redcar East08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Redcar East (Mon 2019-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Redcar East
Longbeck08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Longbeck (Mon 2019-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Longbeck
Marske08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Marske (Mon 2019-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Marske
Saltburn08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Saltburn (Mon 2019-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:532NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Nunthorpe07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Billingham07:5207:53
Seaton Carew07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaton Carew (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hartlepool (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hartlepool
Seaham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaham
Sunderland08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Sunderland (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Sunderland
Heworth08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Heworth (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Heworth
Newcastle08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Newcastle (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Newcastle
Dunston09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Dunston (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Dunston
Metrocentre09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Metrocentre (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Blaydon (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Blaydon
Wylam09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Wylam (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Wylam
Prudhoe09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Prudhoe (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stocksfield (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Riding Mill (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Corbridge
Hexham09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:361HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Hexham06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hexham
Billingham08:3608:36
Stockton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Mon 2019-01-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stockton
Thornaby08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Thornaby (Mon 2019-01-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Middlesbrough (Mon 2019-01-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to James Cook University Hospital (Mon 2019-01-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Marton (Mon 2019-01-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Mon 2019-01-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Mon 2019-01-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:412NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Nunthorpe08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Billingham08:4008:41
Seaton Carew08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaton Carew (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hartlepool (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hartlepool
Seaham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaham
Sunderland09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Sunderland (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Sunderland
Heworth09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Heworth (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Heworth
Newcastle09:4109:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Newcastle (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Newcastle
Dunston09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Dunston (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Dunston
Metrocentre09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Metrocentre (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Blaydon (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Blaydon
Wylam10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Wylam (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Wylam
Prudhoe10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Prudhoe (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stocksfield (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Riding Mill (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Corbridge
Hexham10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Northern07:081NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Newcastle06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool06:4806:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham07:0807:08
Nunthorpe07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Mon 2019-01-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:182MiddlesbroughNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Middlesbrough06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stockton
Billingham07:1807:18
Newcastle08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Newcastle (Mon 2019-01-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:481HexhamSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Hexham06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham07:4807:49
Saltburn08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Saltburn (Mon 2019-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:522NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Nunthorpe07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stockton
Billingham07:5207:53
Hexham09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:361HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Hexham06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle07:3207:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham08:3608:36
Nunthorpe09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Mon 2019-01-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:402NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Nunthorpe08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough08:1908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stockton
Billingham08:4008:41
Hexham10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Mon 2019-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..