desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Billingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockton-On-Tees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS23 4AU
Advertisement

Billingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Northern09:532NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Nunthorpe09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Billingham09:5309:53
Seaton Carew09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaton Carew (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hartlepool (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hartlepool
Seaham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaham
Sunderland10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Sunderland (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Sunderland
Heworth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Heworth (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Heworth
Newcastle10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Newcastle (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Newcastle
Dunston11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Dunston (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Dunston
Metrocentre11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Metrocentre (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Blaydon (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Blaydon
Wylam11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Wylam (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Wylam
Prudhoe11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Prudhoe (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stocksfield (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Riding Mill (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Corbridge
Hexham11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:371NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Newcastle09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Billingham10:3710:37
Stockton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Tue 2020-01-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stockton
Thornaby10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Thornaby (Tue 2020-01-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-01-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2020-01-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Marton (Tue 2020-01-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-01-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:532MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Middlesbrough10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Billingham10:5310:53
Seaton Carew10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaton Carew (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hartlepool (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hartlepool
Seaham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaham
Sunderland11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Sunderland (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Sunderland
Heworth11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Heworth (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Heworth
Newcastle11:5312:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Newcastle (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Newcastle
Dunston12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Dunston (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Dunston
Metrocentre12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Metrocentre (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Blaydon (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Blaydon
Wylam12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Wylam (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Wylam
Prudhoe12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Prudhoe (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stocksfield (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Riding Mill (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Corbridge
Hexham12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:361HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Hexham09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hexham
Billingham11:3611:36
Stockton11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Tue 2020-01-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stockton
Thornaby11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Thornaby (Tue 2020-01-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-01-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2020-01-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Marton (Tue 2020-01-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-01-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:532NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Nunthorpe11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Billingham11:5311:53
Seaton Carew11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaton Carew (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hartlepool (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hartlepool
Seaham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaham
Sunderland12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Sunderland (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Sunderland
Heworth12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Heworth (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Heworth
Newcastle12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Newcastle (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Newcastle
Dunston13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Dunston (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Dunston
Metrocentre13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Metrocentre (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Blaydon (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Blaydon
Wylam13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Wylam (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Wylam
Prudhoe13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Prudhoe (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stocksfield (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Riding Mill (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Corbridge
Hexham13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:361HexhamCastleton MoorCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Hexham10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hexham
Billingham12:3612:36
Stockton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stockton
Thornaby12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Thornaby (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Middlesbrough (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Marton (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe13:1013:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Nunthorpe
Great Ayton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Great Ayton (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Great Ayton
Battersby13:2713:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Battersby (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Battersby
Kildale13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Kildale (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Kildale
Castleton Moor13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Castleton Moor (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Castleton Moor
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Northern09:532NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Nunthorpe09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough09:2909:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stockton
Billingham09:5309:53
Hexham11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:371NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Newcastle09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham10:3710:37
Nunthorpe11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-01-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:532MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Middlesbrough10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stockton
Billingham10:5310:53
Hexham12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:361HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Hexham09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham11:3611:36
Nunthorpe12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Tue 2020-01-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:532NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Nunthorpe11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stockton
Billingham11:5311:53
Hexham13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:361HexhamCastleton MoorCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Hexham10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Billingham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham12:3612:36
Castleton Moor13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Castleton Moor (Tue 2020-01-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Castleton Moor
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..