desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Billingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockton-On-Tees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS23 4AU
Advertisement

Billingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Northern21:431HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Hexham19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hexham
Billingham21:4321:43
Stockton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stockton
Thornaby21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Thornaby (Fri 2018-07-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-07-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:532MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Middlesbrough21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Billingham21:5321:53
Seaton Carew21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaton Carew (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hartlepool (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hartlepool
Seaham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaham
Sunderland22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Sunderland (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Sunderland
Heworth22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Heworth (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Heworth
Newcastle22:5122:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Newcastle (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Newcastle
Dunston22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Dunston (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Dunston
Metrocentre23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Metrocentre (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Blaydon (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Blaydon
Wylam23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Wylam (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Wylam
Prudhoe23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Prudhoe (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stocksfield (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Riding Mill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Corbridge
Hexham23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:431CarlisleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Carlisle20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Carlisle
Billingham22:4322:43
Stockton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stockton
Thornaby22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Thornaby (Fri 2018-07-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-07-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 21st July
Northern07:121NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Newcastle06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Billingham07:1207:12
Stockton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stockton
Thornaby07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Thornaby (Sat 2018-07-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Middlesbrough (Sat 2018-07-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2018-07-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Marton (Sat 2018-07-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Sat 2018-07-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:182MiddlesbroughNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Middlesbrough06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Billingham07:1807:18
Seaton Carew07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaton Carew (Sat 2018-07-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hartlepool (Sat 2018-07-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hartlepool
Seaham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaham
Sunderland07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Sunderland (Sat 2018-07-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Sunderland
Heworth08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Heworth (Sat 2018-07-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Heworth
Newcastle08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Newcastle (Sat 2018-07-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:532NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham departures
Nunthorpe07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Billingham07:5207:53
Seaton Carew07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaton Carew (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hartlepool (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hartlepool
Seaham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Seaham
Sunderland08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Sunderland (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Sunderland
Heworth08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Heworth (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Heworth
Newcastle08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Newcastle (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Newcastle
Dunston09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Dunston (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Dunston
Metrocentre09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Metrocentre (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Blaydon (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Blaydon
Wylam09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Wylam (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Wylam
Prudhoe09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Prudhoe (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stocksfield (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Riding Mill (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Corbridge
Hexham09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Northern21:431HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Hexham19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Metrocentre
Newcastle20:4120:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham21:4321:43
Middlesbrough22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-07-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:532MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Middlesbrough21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stockton
Billingham21:5321:53
Hexham23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:431CarlisleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Carlisle20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Carlisle
Haltwhistle20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Bardon Mill
Haydon Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Hexham21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Metrocentre
Newcastle21:4321:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham22:4322:43
Middlesbrough23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-07-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 21st July
Northern07:121NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Newcastle06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool06:4507:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham07:1207:12
Nunthorpe07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Sat 2018-07-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:182MiddlesbroughNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Middlesbrough06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stockton
Billingham07:1807:18
Newcastle08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Newcastle (Sat 2018-07-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:522NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingham arrivals
Nunthorpe07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham arrivals from Stockton
Billingham07:5207:53
Hexham09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Hexham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingham departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..