Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Billingshurst Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Billingshurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH14 9SP
Advertisement

Billingshurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Southern22:38London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst departures
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from London Victoria
Billingshurst22:3822:38
Pulborough22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Pulborough
Amberley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Amberley
Arundel22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Arundel (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Arundel
Ford23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Ford (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Ford
Barnham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Barnham (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Barnham
Chichester23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Chichester (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bosham (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Bosham
Nutbourne23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Nutbourne (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Southbourne (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Emsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Emsworth
Warblington23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Warblington (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Warblington
Havant23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Havant (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Havant
Fratton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Fratton (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:12London VictoriaChichesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst departures
London Victoria22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from London Victoria
Billingshurst23:1123:12
Pulborough23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Wed 2018-11-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Pulborough
Amberley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Wed 2018-11-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Amberley
Arundel23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Arundel (Wed 2018-11-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Arundel
Ford23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Ford (Wed 2018-11-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Ford
Barnham23:3823:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Barnham (Wed 2018-11-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Barnham
Chichester23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Chichester (Wed 2018-11-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:16Southampton CentralThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst departures
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Southampton Central
Billingshurst23:1523:16
Christs Hospital23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Wed 2018-11-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Wed 2018-11-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Horsham
Littlehaven23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-11-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Littlehaven
Ifield23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Ifield (Wed 2018-11-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Ifield
Crawley23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Crawley
Three Bridges23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-11-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:40London VictoriaChichesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst departures
London Victoria22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from London Victoria
Billingshurst23:4023:40
Pulborough23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Wed 2018-11-14 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Pulborough
Amberley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Wed 2018-11-14 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Amberley
Arundel23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Arundel (Wed 2018-11-14 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Arundel
Ford00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Ford (Wed 2018-11-14 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Ford
Barnham00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Barnham (Wed 2018-11-14 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Barnham
Chichester00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Chichester (Wed 2018-11-14 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 15th November
Southern06:08HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst departures
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Havant
Billingshurst06:0706:08
Christs Hospital06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Christs Hospital (Thu 2018-11-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Thu 2018-11-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Horsham
Crawley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Thu 2018-11-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-11-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-11-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to East Croydon (Thu 2018-11-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-11-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Thu 2018-11-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:28Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst departures
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Billingshurst06:2806:28
Pulborough06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Arundel (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Ford (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Ford
Barnham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Barnham (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Chichester (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Southbourne (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Emsworth (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Havant (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Havant
Cosham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Cosham (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Portchester (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Fareham (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Swanwick (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Netley (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Woolston (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Southern22:38London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst arrivals
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:3822:38
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:11London VictoriaChichesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst arrivals
London Victoria22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Crawley
Ifield22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst23:1123:12
Chichester23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Chichester (Wed 2018-11-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:15Southampton CentralThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst arrivals
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Fareham
Portchester22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Portchester
Cosham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Cosham
Havant22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Havant
Warblington22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester22:3322:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Chichester
Barnham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Barnham
Ford22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Ford
Arundel22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Arundel
Amberley23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst23:1523:16
Three Bridges23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-11-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:40London VictoriaChichesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst arrivals
London Victoria22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Crawley
Horsham23:2723:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-11-14 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst23:4023:40
Chichester00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Chichester (Wed 2018-11-14 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 15th November
Southern06:07HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst arrivals
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Havant
Chichester05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Barnham
Arundel05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Arundel
Amberley05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst06:0706:08
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Thu 2018-11-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:28Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Billingshurst arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-11-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2806:28
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-11-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Billingshurst departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..