hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham New Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
B2 4QA
Advertisement

Birmingham New Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland15:058aLongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham New Street departures
Longbridge14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Longbridge
Birmingham New Street15:0215:05
Aston15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Chester Road (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:057bBirmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham New Street departures
Birmingham New Street15:05
Sandwell & Dudley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Wolverhampton
Bilbrook15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bilbrook (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Bilbrook
Codsall15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Codsall (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Codsall
Albrighton15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Albrighton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Albrighton
Cosford15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Cosford (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Cosford
Shifnal15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shifnal (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Shifnal
Telford Central15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Telford Central (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Telford Central
Oakengates15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Oakengates (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wellington (Shropshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:084cBirmingham New StreetWolverhamptonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Virgin Trains15:101EdinburghLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham New Street departures
Edinburgh10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Edinburgh
Birmingham New Street15:0515:10
Birmingham International15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Wed 2018-01-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Birmingham International
Coventry15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coventry (Wed 2018-01-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Coventry
Milton Keynes Central15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-01-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to London Euston (Wed 2018-01-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland15:1212bFour OaksLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham New Street departures
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Birmingham New Street15:1115:12
Five Ways15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:125bBirmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham New Street departures
Birmingham New Street15:12
Tame Bridge Parkway15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Walsall (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Walsall
Bloxwich15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Landywood (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Landywood
Cannock15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Cannock (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Cannock
Hednesford15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hednesford (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Rugeley Town (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Virgin Trains15:051EdinburghLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham New Street arrivals
Edinburgh10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Haymarket
Carlisle12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Carlisle
Oxenholme Lake District12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxenholme Lake District to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Oxenholme Lake District
Lancaster12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Lancaster
Preston13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Preston
Wigan North Western13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Wigan North Western
Warrington Bank Quay13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Crewe13:5714:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Crewe
Wolverhampton14:3314:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street15:0515:10
London Euston16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to London Euston (Wed 2018-01-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Virgin Trains15:056London EustonGlasgow CentralCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry15:0811bGlasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham New Street arrivals
Glasgow Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Motherwell
Haymarket09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh10:0210:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick-Upon-Tweed10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Morpeth11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Morpeth
Newcastle11:3611:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Newcastle
Durham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Durham
Darlington12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Darlington
York12:3912:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from York
Leeds13:0913:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield13:5113:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby14:2414:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Derby
Tamworth Hl14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street15:0815:17
Penzance20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Penzance (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland15:085bWalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland15:099bHerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham New Street arrivals
Hereford13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Bromsgrove14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
University (Birmingham)14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street15:09
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:1112bFour OaksLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham New Street arrivals
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Aston
Duddeston15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:1115:12
Longbridge15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham New Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T047
Route stops and distances
Stansted Airport - Leicester - Birmingham New Street
Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T068
Route stops and distances
Northampton - Coventry - Birmingham - Wolverhampton - Stafford
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T070
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Walsall and Rugeley
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T074
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Wolverhampton - Telford - Shrewsbury
Timetable T075
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Shrewsbury - Chester - Holyhead
Timetable T076
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Shrewsbury - Aberystwyth, Barmouth - Pwllheli
Timetable T081
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Crewe and Manchester - Chester and North Wales
Timetable T084
Route stops and distances
Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe - Manchester Airport, Stockport and Manchester
Timetable T091
Route stops and distances
Crewe and Runcorn - Liverpool
Timetable T116
Route stops and distances
London and Reading - Bedwyn, Oxford, Bicester, Banbury and Birmingham
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us