desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bush Hill Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Bush Hill Park Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN1 1BA
Advertisement

Bush Hill Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
London Overground18:26Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
Enfield Town18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park18:2618:26
Edmonton Green18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Silver Street (Sat 2024-05-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to White Hart Lane (Sat 2024-05-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Sat 2024-05-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-05-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground18:40Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
Seven Sisters18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bush Hill Park18:4018:40
Enfield Town18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-05-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground18:56Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
Enfield Town18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park18:5618:56
Edmonton Green19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Silver Street (Sat 2024-05-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to White Hart Lane (Sat 2024-05-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Sat 2024-05-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-05-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground19:10Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
Seven Sisters18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bush Hill Park19:1019:10
Enfield Town19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-05-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground19:26Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
Enfield Town19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park19:2619:26
Edmonton Green19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Silver Street (Sat 2024-05-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to White Hart Lane (Sat 2024-05-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Sat 2024-05-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-05-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground19:40Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
Seven Sisters19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bush Hill Park19:4019:40
Enfield Town19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-05-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
London Overground18:26Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
Enfield Town18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park18:2618:26
Seven Sisters18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-05-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground18:40Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
Seven Sisters18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park18:4018:40
Enfield Town18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-05-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground18:56Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
Enfield Town18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park18:5618:56
Seven Sisters19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-05-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground19:10Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
Seven Sisters18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park19:1019:10
Enfield Town19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-05-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground19:26Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
Enfield Town19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park19:2619:26
Seven Sisters19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-05-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground19:40Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
Seven Sisters19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park19:4019:40
Enfield Town19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-05-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 017
London to Chingford, Enfield Town and Cheshunt
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...