desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bush Hill Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Bush Hill Park Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN1 1BA
Advertisement

Bush Hill Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
London Overground10:07Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
Enfield Town10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park10:0710:07
Edmonton Green10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Sun 2019-04-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Silver Street (Sun 2019-04-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to White Hart Lane (Sun 2019-04-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Sun 2019-04-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Seven Sisters (Sun 2019-04-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground10:12Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
Seven Sisters09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bush Hill Park10:1210:12
Enfield Town10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sun 2019-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground10:25Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
Enfield Town10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park10:2510:25
Edmonton Green10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Silver Street (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to White Hart Lane (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Seven Sisters (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Stamford Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Stoke Newington (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Rectory Road (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Hackney Downs (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bethnal Green (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:29London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
London Liverpool Street10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bush Hill Park10:2910:29
Enfield Town10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sun 2019-04-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:55Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
Enfield Town10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park10:5510:55
Edmonton Green10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Silver Street (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to White Hart Lane (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bruce Grove (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Seven Sisters (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Stamford Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Stoke Newington (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Rectory Road (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Hackney Downs (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Fields (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bethnal Green (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:59London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park departures
London Liverpool Street10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bush Hill Park10:5910:59
Enfield Town11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sun 2019-04-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
London Overground10:07Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
Enfield Town10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park10:0710:07
Seven Sisters10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Seven Sisters (Sun 2019-04-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground10:12Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
Seven Sisters09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park10:1210:12
Enfield Town10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sun 2019-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground10:25Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
Enfield Town10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park10:2510:25
London Liverpool Street10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:29London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park10:2910:29
Enfield Town10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sun 2019-04-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:55Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
Enfield Town10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park10:5510:55
London Liverpool Street11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:59London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bush Hill Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park arrivals from Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park10:5910:59
Enfield Town11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Enfield Town (Sun 2019-04-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bush Hill Park departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..