desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham International railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
Virgin Trains (West Coast)
Postcode:
B40 1PA
Advertisement

Birmingham International Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
London Midland23:054Rugeley Trent ValleyNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International departures
Rugeley Trent Valley21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Birmingham International23:0423:05
Hampton-In-Arden23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-08-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Fri 2022-08-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tile Hill (Fri 2022-08-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Tile Hill
Canley23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Fri 2022-08-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Canley
Coventry23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coventry (Fri 2022-08-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Coventry
Rugby23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Rugby (Fri 2022-08-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Rugby
Long Buckby23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Long Buckby (Fri 2022-08-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Long Buckby
Northampton23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Northampton (Fri 2022-08-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:123London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International departures
London Euston21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from London Euston
Birmingham International23:1123:12
Marston Green23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Marston Green (Fri 2022-08-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2022-08-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Lea Hall
Stechford23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Fri 2022-08-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Stechford
Adderley Park23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Fri 2022-08-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-08-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:483London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International departures
London Euston21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from London Euston
Birmingham International23:4823:48
Marston Green23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Marston Green (Fri 2022-08-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2022-08-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Lea Hall
Stechford23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stechford (Fri 2022-08-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-08-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:524Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International departures
Birmingham New Street23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International23:5223:52
Hampton-In-Arden23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-08-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Fri 2022-08-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tile Hill (Fri 2022-08-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Tile Hill
Canley00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Fri 2022-08-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Canley
Coventry00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coventry (Fri 2022-08-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Saturday, 20th August
London Midland00:084Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International departures
Birmingham New Street23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-08-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International00:0700:08
Hampton-In-Arden00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-08-20 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2022-08-20 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tile Hill (Sat 2022-08-20 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Tile Hill
Canley00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Sat 2022-08-20 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Canley
Coventry00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coventry (Sat 2022-08-20 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland00:554Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International departures
Birmingham New Street00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-08-20 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International00:5400:55
Hampton-In-Arden00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2022-08-20 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell01:0201:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Sat 2022-08-20 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tile Hill (Sat 2022-08-20 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Tile Hill
Canley01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Sat 2022-08-20 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Canley
Coventry01:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coventry (Sat 2022-08-20 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
London Midland23:044Rugeley Trent ValleyNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Cannock
Landywood22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street22:4522:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International23:0423:05
Northampton23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Northampton (Fri 2022-08-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:113London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International arrivals
London Euston21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton22:1522:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby22:2822:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Rugby
Coventry22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Coventry
Canley22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International23:1123:12
Birmingham New Street23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-08-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:483London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International arrivals
London Euston21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Milton Keynes Central22:3122:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton22:5122:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Rugby
Coventry23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Coventry
Canley23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International23:4823:48
Birmingham New Street00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-08-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:524Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International arrivals
Birmingham New Street23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-08-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International23:5223:52
Coventry00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coventry (Fri 2022-08-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Saturday, 20th August
London Midland00:074Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International arrivals
Birmingham New Street23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-08-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-08-20 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-08-20 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-08-20 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International00:0700:08
Coventry00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coventry (Sat 2022-08-20 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland00:544Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International arrivals
Birmingham New Street00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-08-20 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Lea Hall00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-08-20 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham International (Sat 2022-08-20 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International00:5400:55
Coventry01:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coventry (Sat 2022-08-20 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 050
Scotland, the North East, North West, Birmingham, the South Coast and South West
Timetable 064
London to Coventry, Birmingham, Wolverhampton, Telford and Shrewsbury
Timetable 065
London to Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, North Wales, Manchester, Liverpool, Preston, Blackpool, Lancaster, Carlisle, Edinburgh and Glasgow
Timetable 067
London to Milton Keynes, Northampton, Rugby, Coventry and Birmingham
Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Timetable 076
Birmingham and Coventry to Stafford, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, Manchester and Liverpool
Timetable 077
Manchester, Leeds, Liverpool, London, Birmingham, Cardiff and Crewe to Chester, Rhyl, Llandudno, Bangor and Holyhead
Timetable 100
Manchester, Liverpool, London, Birmingham and Preston to Lancaster, Carnforth, Barrow-in-Furness, Windermere, Carlisle, Edinburgh and Glasgow
Timetable 115
Reading, Oxford and Banbury to Leamington Spa and Birmingham (Summary)
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..