desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham International railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
Virgin Trains (West Coast)
Postcode:
B40 1PA
Advertisement

Birmingham International Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Avanti West Coast17:004Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:061Birmingham InternationalLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International departures
Birmingham International17:06
Birmingham New Street17:1917:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Wolverhampton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Wolverhampton
Telford Central18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Telford Central (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Wellington (Shropshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury18:2118:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Shrewsbury (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Shrewsbury
Gobowen18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Gobowen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Gobowen
Chirk18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Chirk (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Chirk
Ruabon18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Ruabon (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Ruabon
Wrexham General19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Wrexham General (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Wrexham General
Chester19:2119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Chester (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Chester
Shotton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Shotton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Shotton
Flint19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Flint (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Flint
Prestatyn19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Prestatyn (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Prestatyn
Rhyl20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Rhyl (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Abergele & Pensarn (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Colwyn Bay (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction20:2720:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Deganwy (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Deganwy
Llandudno20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandudno (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Llandudno
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
CrossCountry17:144Manchester PiccadillyReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Birmingham International17:1317:14
Coventry17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coventry (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Coventry
Leamington Spa17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Leamington Spa (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Banbury (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Banbury
Oxford18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Oxford (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Oxford
Reading18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Reading (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland17:193Birmingham InternationalBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Avanti West Coast17:204EdinburghLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International departures
Edinburgh12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Edinburgh
Birmingham International17:1917:20
Coventry17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coventry (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Coventry
Rugby17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Rugby (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Watford Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Watford Junction
London Euston18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to London Euston (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland17:284Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International departures
Birmingham New Street17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International17:2517:28
Hampton-In-Arden17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Berkswell (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tile Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Tile Hill
Canley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Canley
Coventry17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coventry (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Coventry
Rugby17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Rugby (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Rugby
Long Buckby18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Long Buckby (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Long Buckby
Northampton18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Northampton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Avanti West Coast16:594Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry17:134Manchester PiccadillyReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Stockport
Macclesfield15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Macclesfield to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Macclesfield
Stoke-On-Trent16:0516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stafford16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Stafford
Wolverhampton16:3916:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Wolverhampton
Birmingham New Street16:5817:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International17:1317:14
Reading18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Reading (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Avanti West Coast17:194EdinburghLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International arrivals
Edinburgh12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Haymarket
Carlisle14:0614:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Carlisle
Penrith North Lakes14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrith North Lakes to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Penrith North Lakes
Lancaster14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Lancaster
Preston15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Preston
Wigan North Western15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Wigan North Western
Warrington Bank Quay15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Crewe15:5716:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Crewe
Wolverhampton16:3416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street17:0517:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International17:1917:20
London Euston18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to London Euston (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland17:254Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International arrivals
Birmingham New Street17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International17:2517:28
Northampton18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Northampton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:283NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International arrivals
Northampton16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Rugby
Coventry17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Coventry
Canley17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International17:2817:29
Birmingham New Street17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:363Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham International arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Cannock
Landywood16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street17:1017:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Birmingham International (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham International arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International17:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 050
Scotland, the North East, North West, Birmingham, the South Coast and South West
Timetable 064
London to Coventry, Birmingham, Wolverhampton, Telford and Shrewsbury
Timetable 065
London to Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, North Wales, Manchester, Liverpool, Preston, Blackpool, Lancaster, Carlisle, Edinburgh and Glasgow
Timetable 067
London to Milton Keynes, Northampton, Rugby, Coventry and Birmingham
Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Timetable 076
Birmingham and Coventry to Stafford, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, Manchester and Liverpool
Timetable 077
Manchester, Leeds, Liverpool, London, Birmingham, Cardiff and Crewe to Chester, Rhyl, Llandudno, Bangor and Holyhead
Timetable 100
Manchester, Liverpool, London, Birmingham and Preston to Lancaster, Carnforth, Barrow-in-Furness, Windermere, Carlisle, Edinburgh and Glasgow
Timetable 115
Reading, Oxford and Banbury to Leamington Spa and Birmingham (Summary)
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..