desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Balloch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G83 0UN
Advertisement

Balloch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
ScotRail16:06BallochAirdrieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balloch departures
Balloch16:06
Alexandria16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Alexandria (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Alexandria
Renton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Renton (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Renton
Dalreoch16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dalreoch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dumbarton East (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dalmuir (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dalmuir
Singer16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Singer (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Singer
Drumry16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumry (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Drumry
Drumchapel16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumchapel (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Drumchapel
Westerton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Westerton (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Westerton
Anniesland16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Anniesland (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Anniesland
Hyndland16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Hyndland (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Hyndland
Partick16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Partick (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Carntyne (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Carntyne
Shettleston17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Shettleston (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Garrowhill (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Easterhouse (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Coatdyke (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Airdrie (Thu 2020-04-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:09BallochAirdrieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balloch departures
Balloch17:09
Alexandria17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Alexandria (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Alexandria
Renton17:1417:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Renton (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Renton
Dalreoch17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dalreoch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dumbarton East (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dalmuir (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dalmuir
Singer17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Singer (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Singer
Drumry17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumry (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Drumry
Drumchapel17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumchapel (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Drumchapel
Westerton17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Westerton (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Westerton
Anniesland17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Anniesland (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Anniesland
Hyndland17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Hyndland (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Hyndland
Partick17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Partick (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Carntyne (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Carntyne
Shettleston18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Shettleston (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Garrowhill (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Easterhouse (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Coatdyke (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Airdrie (Thu 2020-04-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:07BallochAirdrieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balloch departures
Balloch18:07
Alexandria18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Alexandria (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Alexandria
Renton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Renton (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Renton
Dalreoch18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dalreoch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dumbarton East (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dalmuir (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dalmuir
Singer18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Singer (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Singer
Drumry18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumry (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Drumry
Drumchapel18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumchapel (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Drumchapel
Westerton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Westerton (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Westerton
Anniesland18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Anniesland (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Anniesland
Hyndland18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Hyndland (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Hyndland
Partick18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Partick (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Carntyne (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Carntyne
Shettleston19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Shettleston (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Garrowhill (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Easterhouse (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Coatdyke (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Airdrie (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:07BallochAirdrieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balloch departures
Balloch19:07
Alexandria19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Alexandria (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Alexandria
Renton19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Renton (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Renton
Dalreoch19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dalreoch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dumbarton East (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dalmuir (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dalmuir
Singer19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Singer (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Singer
Drumry19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumry (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Drumry
Drumchapel19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumchapel (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Drumchapel
Westerton19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Westerton (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Westerton
Anniesland19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Anniesland (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Anniesland
Hyndland19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Hyndland (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Hyndland
Partick19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Partick (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Carntyne (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Carntyne
Shettleston20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Shettleston (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Garrowhill (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Easterhouse (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Blairhill (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Coatdyke (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Airdrie (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:14BallochDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balloch departures
Balloch20:14
Alexandria20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Alexandria (Thu 2020-04-09 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Alexandria
Renton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Renton (Thu 2020-04-09 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Renton
Dalreoch20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dalreoch (Thu 2020-04-09 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:2320:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2020-04-09 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dumbarton East (Thu 2020-04-09 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dumbarton East
Bowling20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bowling (Thu 2020-04-09 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Bowling
Kilpatrick20:3620:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Thu 2020-04-09 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Kilpatrick
Dalmuir20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Dalmuir (Thu 2020-04-09 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
ScotRail16:01AirdrieBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balloch arrivals
Airdrie14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Partick
Hyndland15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Drumry
Singer15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dalreoch
Renton15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Renton
Alexandria15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Alexandria
Balloch16:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:00AirdrieBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balloch arrivals
Airdrie15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Partick
Hyndland16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Drumry
Singer16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dalreoch
Renton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Renton
Alexandria16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Alexandria
Balloch17:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:02AirdrieBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balloch arrivals
Airdrie16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:1217:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Partick
Hyndland17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Drumry
Singer17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dalreoch
Renton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Renton
Alexandria17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Alexandria
Balloch18:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:59AirdrieBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balloch arrivals
Airdrie17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Partick
Hyndland18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Drumry
Singer18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dalreoch
Renton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Renton
Alexandria18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Alexandria
Balloch18:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:01AirdrieBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Balloch arrivals
Airdrie18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Partick
Hyndland19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Drumry
Singer19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Dalreoch
Renton19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Renton
Alexandria19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Balloch (Thu 2020-04-09 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Balloch arrivals from Alexandria
Balloch20:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..