desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bogston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA15 2TN
Advertisement

Bogston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
ScotRail19:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston19:4419:44
Cartsdyke19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Thu 2018-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:37GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston20:3720:37
Port Glasgow20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston20:4420:44
Cartsdyke20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-09-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-09-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Thu 2018-09-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-09-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:37GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston21:3721:37
Port Glasgow21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston21:4421:44
Cartsdyke21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:37GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston22:3722:37
Port Glasgow22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
ScotRail19:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston19:4419:44
Gourock19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:37GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston20:3720:37
Glasgow Central21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston20:4420:44
Gourock20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:37GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston21:3721:37
Glasgow Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston21:4421:44
Gourock21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:37GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston22:3722:37
Glasgow Central23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..