Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Bogston Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bogston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA15 2TN
Advertisement

Bogston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail12:13Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston12:1312:13
Cartsdyke12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:21GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston12:2112:21
Port Glasgow12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston12:4412:44
Cartsdyke12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston12:5112:51
Port Glasgow12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:13Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston13:1313:13
Cartsdyke13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:21GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston13:2113:21
Port Glasgow13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail12:13Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston12:1312:13
Gourock12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:21GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston12:2112:21
Glasgow Central12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston12:4412:44
Gourock12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston12:5112:51
Glasgow Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:13Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston13:1313:13
Gourock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:21GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston13:2113:21
Glasgow Central13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..