desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bogston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA15 2TN
Advertisement

Bogston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
ScotRail09:46Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston09:4609:46
Cartsdyke09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:52GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston09:5209:52
Port Glasgow09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:15Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston10:1510:15
Cartsdyke10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-04-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-04-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Tue 2018-04-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-04-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-04-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:21GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston10:2110:21
Port Glasgow10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2018-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Tue 2018-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Tue 2018-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Tue 2018-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Tue 2018-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston10:4410:44
Cartsdyke10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-04-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-04-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Tue 2018-04-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-04-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-04-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston10:5110:51
Port Glasgow10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-04-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2018-04-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Tue 2018-04-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-04-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-04-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-04-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Tue 2018-04-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Tue 2018-04-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Tue 2018-04-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-04-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
ScotRail09:46Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston09:4609:46
Gourock09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:52GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston09:5209:52
Glasgow Central10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:15Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston10:1510:15
Gourock10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-04-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:21GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston10:2110:21
Glasgow Central10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-04-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston10:4410:44
Gourock10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-04-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Tue 2018-04-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston10:5110:51
Glasgow Central11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-04-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us