desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bogston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA15 2TN
Advertisement

Bogston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
ScotRail12:57Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston12:5712:57
Cartsdyke12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:36GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston13:3613:36
Port Glasgow13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Sun 2019-12-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Sun 2019-12-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sun 2019-12-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Sun 2019-12-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2019-12-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Sun 2019-12-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sun 2019-12-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Sun 2019-12-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-12-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:57Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston13:5713:57
Cartsdyke13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Sun 2019-12-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Sun 2019-12-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Sun 2019-12-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Sun 2019-12-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sun 2019-12-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:36GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston14:3614:36
Port Glasgow14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Sun 2019-12-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Sun 2019-12-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sun 2019-12-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2019-12-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Sun 2019-12-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2019-12-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Sun 2019-12-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sun 2019-12-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Sun 2019-12-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-12-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:57Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston14:5714:57
Cartsdyke14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Sun 2019-12-08 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Sun 2019-12-08 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Sun 2019-12-08 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Sun 2019-12-08 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sun 2019-12-08 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:36GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston15:3615:36
Port Glasgow15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Sun 2019-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Sun 2019-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sun 2019-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2019-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Sun 2019-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2019-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Sun 2019-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Sun 2019-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Sun 2019-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
ScotRail12:57Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston12:5712:57
Gourock13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:36GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston13:3613:36
Glasgow Central14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-12-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:57Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston13:5713:57
Gourock14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sun 2019-12-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:36GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston14:3614:36
Glasgow Central15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-12-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:57Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston14:5714:57
Gourock15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Sun 2019-12-08 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:36GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Sun 2019-12-08 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston15:3615:36
Glasgow Central16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2019-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..