hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bogston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA15 2TN
Advertisement

Bogston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
ScotRail15:46Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston15:4615:46
Cartsdyke15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston15:5115:51
Port Glasgow15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:14Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston16:1416:14
Cartsdyke16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-01-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-01-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Tue 2018-01-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-01-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-01-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:21GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston16:2116:21
Port Glasgow16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Glasgow Central16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bogston16:4416:44
Cartsdyke16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Greenock West (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston departures
Gourock16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Bogston16:5116:51
Port Glasgow16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Port Glasgow
Woodhall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Woodhall
Langbank17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington West
Hillington East17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington East (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Hillington East
Cardonald17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Cardonald (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
ScotRail15:46Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston15:4615:46
Gourock15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston15:5115:51
Glasgow Central16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:14Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston16:1416:14
Gourock16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-01-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:21GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston16:2116:21
Glasgow Central16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:44Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Glasgow Central16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Woodhall
Port Glasgow16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bogston16:4416:44
Gourock16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Gourock (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:51GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bogston arrivals
Gourock16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Bogston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston16:5116:51
Glasgow Central17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bogston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us