desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Bugle Railway Station

Wikipedia - Bugle railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th September
Great Western Railway21:49NewquayPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bugle departures
Newquay21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Bugle (Sat 2018-09-15 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle arrivals from Newquay
Bugle21:4921:49
Luxulyan21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Luxulyan (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Luxulyan
Par22:0922:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Par (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Par
Lostwithiel22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Menheniot (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Menheniot
St Germans22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to St Germans (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to St Germans
Saltash22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Saltash (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Keyham (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Devonport (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th September
Great Western Railway21:49NewquayPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bugle arrivals
Newquay21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Bugle (Sat 2018-09-15 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle arrivals from Newquay
Quintrell Downs21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quintrell Downs to Bugle (Sat 2018-09-15 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle arrivals from Quintrell Downs
St Columb Road21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Columb Road to Bugle (Sat 2018-09-15 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle arrivals from St Columb Road
Roche21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roche to Bugle (Sat 2018-09-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle arrivals from Roche
Bugle21:4921:49
Plymouth23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bugle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T142
Route stops and distances
Par - Newquay
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL26 8QG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..