desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brighouse railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD6 1HF
Advertisement

Brighouse Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Northern14:321Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse departures
Wigan North Western12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Wigan North Western
Brighouse14:3214:32
Mirfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mirfield (Mon 2021-10-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Dewsbury (Mon 2021-10-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Dewsbury
Batley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Batley (Mon 2021-10-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Batley
Morley14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Mon 2021-10-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Morley
Leeds15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Leeds (Mon 2021-10-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:462HuddersfieldBradford InterchangeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse departures
Huddersfield14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Huddersfield
Brighouse14:4514:46
Halifax14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Halifax (Mon 2021-10-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Halifax
Low Moor15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Low Moor (Mon 2021-10-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Low Moor
Bradford Interchange15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2021-10-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Bradford Interchange
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:522LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse departures
Leeds14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Leeds
Brighouse14:5114:52
Sowerby Bridge15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Sowerby Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mytholmroyd (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden15:1715:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Todmorden (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Todmorden
Walsden15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Walsden (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Walsden
Littleborough15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Littleborough (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Smithy Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Rochdale (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria15:5315:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Salford Central (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Salford Crescent (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Swinton (Manchester) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Walkden (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Walkden
Atherton16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Atherton (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Atherton
Hag Fold16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Hag Fold (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Hag Fold
Daisy Hill16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Daisy Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan North Western16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Wigan North Western (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:001Bradford InterchangeHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse departures
Bradford Interchange14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Brighouse15:0015:00
Huddersfield15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Huddersfield (Mon 2021-10-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Grand Central15:171Bradford InterchangeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse departures
Bradford Interchange14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Brighouse15:1215:17
Mirfield15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mirfield (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Mirfield
Wakefield Kirkgate15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Wakefield Kirkgate (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Pontefract Monkhill15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Pontefract Monkhill (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Pontefract Monkhill
Doncaster16:1716:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Doncaster (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Doncaster
London Kings Cross18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to London Kings Cross (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Northern15:311Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse departures
Wigan North Western13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Wigan North Western
Brighouse15:3115:31
Mirfield15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mirfield (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Dewsbury (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Dewsbury
Batley15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Batley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Batley
Morley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Morley (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Morley
Leeds16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Leeds (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Northern14:321Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse arrivals
Wigan North Western12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Hag Fold
Atherton13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Atherton
Walkden13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria13:3213:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse14:3214:32
Leeds15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Leeds (Mon 2021-10-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:452HuddersfieldBradford InterchangeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse arrivals
Huddersfield14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Huddersfield
Brighouse14:4514:46
Bradford Interchange15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2021-10-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Bradford Interchange
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:512LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse arrivals
Leeds14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Leeds
Morley14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Morley
Batley14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse14:5114:52
Wigan North Western16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Wigan North Western (Mon 2021-10-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:001Bradford InterchangeHuddersfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse arrivals
Bradford Interchange14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Halifax
Brighouse15:0015:00
Huddersfield15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Huddersfield (Mon 2021-10-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Grand Central15:121Bradford InterchangeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse arrivals
Bradford Interchange14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Halifax
Brighouse15:1215:17
London Kings Cross18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to London Kings Cross (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Northern15:311Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brighouse arrivals
Wigan North Western13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Hag Fold
Atherton14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Atherton
Walkden14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria14:3214:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Brighouse (Mon 2021-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse15:3115:31
Leeds16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Leeds (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brighouse departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T032
Route stops and distances
Bradford, Leeds and Wakefield - Pontefract, Knottingley and Goole
Timetable T041
Route stops and distances
Manchester Victoria, Rochdale, Blackpool North and Huddersfield - Bradford and Leeds via Brighouse and Halifax
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..