desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Broad Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L14 3NG
Advertisement

Broad Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Northern17:54Liverpool Lime StreetWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green departures
Liverpool Lime Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Broad Green17:5417:54
Roby17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Roby (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Roby
Huyton17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Huyton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Huyton
Prescot18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Prescot (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Prescot
Eccleston Park18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Eccleston Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Eccleston Park
Thatto Heath18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Thatto Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Thatto Heath
St Helens Central18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to St Helens Central (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to St Helens Central
Garswood18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Garswood (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Garswood
Bryn18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Bryn (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Bryn
Wigan North Western18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Wigan North Western (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern17:58Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green departures
Wigan North Western17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Wigan North Western
Broad Green17:5817:58
Wavertree Technology Park18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Wavertree Technology Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Edge Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:09Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Broad Green18:0918:09
Roby18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Roby (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Roby
Huyton18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Huyton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Huyton
Whiston18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Whiston (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Whiston
Rainhill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Rainhill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Rainhill
Lea Green18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Lea Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Lea Green
St Helens Junction18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to St Helens Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to St Helens Junction
Earlestown18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Earlestown (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Newton-Le-Willows (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Patricroft
Eccles18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Eccles (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Eccles
Deansgate18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Deansgate (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Mauldeth Road (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Burnage (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Burnage
East Didsbury19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to East Didsbury (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to East Didsbury
Gatley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Gatley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Gatley
Heald Green19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Heald Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Manchester Airport (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:14Blackpool NorthLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green departures
Blackpool North17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Blackpool North
Broad Green18:1418:14
Liverpool Lime Street18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:18Manchester VictoriaLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green departures
Manchester Victoria17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Broad Green18:1818:18
Wavertree Technology Park18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Wavertree Technology Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Edge Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:22Liverpool Lime StreetWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Broad Green18:2218:22
Roby18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Roby (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Roby
Huyton18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Huyton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Huyton
Prescot18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Prescot (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Prescot
Eccleston Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Eccleston Park (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Eccleston Park
Thatto Heath18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Thatto Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Thatto Heath
St Helens Central18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to St Helens Central (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to St Helens Central
Garswood18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Garswood (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Garswood
Bryn18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Bryn (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Bryn
Wigan North Western19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Wigan North Western (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Northern17:54Liverpool Lime StreetWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green17:5417:54
Wigan North Western18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Wigan North Western (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern17:58Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green arrivals
Wigan North Western17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Wigan North Western
Bryn17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bryn to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Bryn
Garswood17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garswood to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Garswood
St Helens Central17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Central to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from St Helens Central
Thatto Heath17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Thatto Heath
Eccleston Park17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccleston Park to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Eccleston Park
Prescot17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prescot to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Prescot
Huyton17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Huyton
Roby17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Roby
Broad Green17:5817:58
Liverpool Lime Street18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:09Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green18:0918:09
Manchester Airport19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Manchester Airport (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:14Blackpool NorthLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green arrivals
Blackpool North17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Preston
Leyland17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leyland to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Leyland
Euxton Balshaw Lane17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Euxton Balshaw Lane to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Euxton Balshaw Lane
Wigan North Western17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Wigan North Western
St Helens Central18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Central to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from St Helens Central
Huyton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Huyton
Broad Green18:1418:14
Liverpool Lime Street18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:18Manchester VictoriaLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green arrivals
Manchester Victoria17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Eccles17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Earlestown
St Helens Junction17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from St Helens Junction
Lea Green17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Lea Green
Rainhill18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Rainhill
Whiston18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Whiston
Huyton18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Huyton
Roby18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Roby
Broad Green18:1818:18
Liverpool Lime Street18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:22Liverpool Lime StreetWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Broad Green arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Broad Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green18:2218:22
Wigan North Western19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Wigan North Western (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Broad Green departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 084
Liverpool to Huyton, St Helens, Wigan, Preston and Blackpool
Timetable 085
Liverpool to Earlestown, Warrington (Bank Quay), Newton-Le-Willows and Manchester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...