desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Byfleet & New Haw railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT15 3LQ
Advertisement

Byfleet & New Haw Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
South West Trains05:35WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Addlestone (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Chertsey (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Egham (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Staines (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Feltham (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hounslow (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Isleworth (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Kew Bridge (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Chiswick (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Barnes (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Putney (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Guildford
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2024-05-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Sat 2024-05-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Sat 2024-05-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Sat 2024-05-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-05-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sat 2024-05-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sat 2024-05-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2024-05-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:09WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw06:0906:09
Weybridge06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2024-05-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Sat 2024-05-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Sat 2024-05-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Sat 2024-05-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-05-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sat 2024-05-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30
West Byfleet06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sat 2024-05-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2024-05-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Guildford06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Guildford (Sat 2024-05-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:40WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw06:4006:40
Weybridge06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
South West Trains05:35WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking05:2405:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39
London Waterloo06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00
Woking06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2024-05-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:09WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw06:0906:09
London Waterloo06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30
Guildford06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Guildford (Sat 2024-05-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:40WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-05-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw06:4006:40
London Waterloo07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...