desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Byfleet & New Haw railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT15 3LQ
Advertisement

Byfleet & New Haw Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
South West Trains19:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw19:0019:00
West Byfleet19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Thu 2020-04-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Thu 2020-04-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:10WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw19:1019:10
Weybridge19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw19:3019:30
West Byfleet19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Thu 2020-04-09 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Thu 2020-04-09 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:40WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw19:4019:40
Weybridge19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw20:0020:00
West Byfleet20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Thu 2020-04-09 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Thu 2020-04-09 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
South West Trains19:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw19:0019:00
Woking19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Thu 2020-04-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:10WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw19:1019:10
London Waterloo19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw19:3019:30
Woking19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Thu 2020-04-09 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:40WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw19:4019:40
London Waterloo20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2020-04-09 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw20:0020:00
Woking20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Thu 2020-04-09 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..