desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Byfleet & New Haw railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT15 3LQ
Advertisement

Byfleet & New Haw Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
South West Trains07:30London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw07:3007:30
West Byfleet07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Guildford07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Guildford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:33WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw07:3307:33
Weybridge07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton07:5407:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:56WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw07:5607:56
Weybridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw08:0008:00
West Byfleet08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:27WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw08:2608:27
Weybridge08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:30London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw08:3008:30
West Byfleet08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Guildford08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Guildford (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
South West Trains07:30London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw07:3007:30
Guildford07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Guildford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:33WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw07:3307:33
London Waterloo08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:56WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet07:5007:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw07:5607:56
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw08:0008:00
Woking08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:26WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet08:2108:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw08:2608:27
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:30London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-05-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw08:3008:30
Guildford08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Guildford (Mon 2022-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..