hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Byfleet & New Haw railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT15 3LQ
Advertisement

Byfleet & New Haw Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains09:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw09:0009:00
West Byfleet09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:09WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw09:0909:09
Weybridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw09:3009:30
West Byfleet09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sat 2018-01-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-01-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:39WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw09:3909:39
Weybridge09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw10:0010:00
West Byfleet10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:09WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw10:0910:09
Weybridge10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains09:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw09:0009:00
Woking09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:09WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw09:0909:09
London Waterloo09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw09:3009:30
Woking09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-01-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:39WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw09:3909:39
London Waterloo10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw10:0010:00
Woking10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:09WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw10:0910:09
London Waterloo10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us