desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Byfleet & New Haw railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT15 3LQ
Advertisement

Byfleet & New Haw Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
South West Trains17:51London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw17:5117:51
West Byfleet17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sun 2020-07-12 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sun 2020-07-12 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:00WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw17:5918:00
Addlestone18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Addlestone (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Addlestone
Chertsey18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Chertsey (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Virginia Water (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Egham (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Egham
Staines18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Staines (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Feltham (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Twickenham (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Richmond (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Richmond (London)
Barnes18:5018:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Barnes (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Barnes
Putney18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Putney (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:02London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw18:0218:02
West Byfleet18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sun 2020-07-12 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sun 2020-07-12 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:14WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw18:1418:14
Weybridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:21London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw18:2118:21
West Byfleet18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sun 2020-07-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sun 2020-07-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:44WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw18:4418:44
Weybridge18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:51London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw18:5118:51
West Byfleet18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sun 2020-07-12 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sun 2020-07-12 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
South West Trains17:51London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw17:5117:51
Woking17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sun 2020-07-12 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:59WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw17:5918:00
London Waterloo19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:02London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Barnes
Richmond (London)17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:2017:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:2917:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Staines
Egham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw18:0218:02
Woking18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sun 2020-07-12 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:14WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw18:1418:14
London Waterloo18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:21London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw18:2118:21
Woking18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sun 2020-07-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:44WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw18:4418:44
London Waterloo19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-07-12 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:51London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-07-12 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw18:5118:51
Woking18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sun 2020-07-12 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..