desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Byfleet & New Haw railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT15 3LQ
Advertisement

Byfleet & New Haw Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
South West Trains05:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Guildford
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:44London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Guildford (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Farncombe (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Godalming (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Witley (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Haslemere (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liphook (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liss (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Petersfield (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Havant (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Bedhampton (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hilsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Fratton (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Worplesdon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Worplesdon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Worplesdon
Guildford06:2406:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Guildford (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Farncombe (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Godalming (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Witley (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Haslemere (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liphook (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liss (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Petersfield (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Havant (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Bedhampton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hilsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Fratton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw06:1106:11
Weybridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30
West Byfleet06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Fri 2018-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Fri 2018-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:39WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw06:3906:39
Weybridge06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
South West Trains05:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking05:2405:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:44London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw06:1106:11
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Fri 2018-09-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:39WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-09-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw06:3906:39
London Waterloo07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..