desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Byfleet & New Haw railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT15 3LQ
Advertisement

Byfleet & New Haw Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
South West Trains20:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw20:0020:00
West Byfleet20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-11-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2020-11-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:10WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw20:1020:10
Weybridge20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Mon 2020-11-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-11-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Mon 2020-11-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Mon 2020-11-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Mon 2020-11-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-11-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-11-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-11-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw20:3020:30
West Byfleet20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-11-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2020-11-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:40WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw20:4020:40
Weybridge20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw21:0021:00
West Byfleet21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-11-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2020-11-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:10WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw21:1021:10
Weybridge21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Mon 2020-11-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-11-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Mon 2020-11-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Mon 2020-11-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Mon 2020-11-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-11-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-11-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-11-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
South West Trains20:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw20:0020:00
Woking20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2020-11-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:10WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw20:1020:10
London Waterloo20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw20:3020:30
Woking20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2020-11-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:40WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw20:4020:40
London Waterloo21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw21:0021:00
Woking21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2020-11-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:10WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-11-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw21:1021:10
London Waterloo21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..