desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains08:23London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford08:2208:23
Syon Lane08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford08:2408:24
Kew Bridge08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:53London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford08:5208:53
Syon Lane08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:09Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Brentford09:0809:09
Kew Bridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2024-05-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2024-05-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2024-05-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2024-05-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:3209:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2024-05-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford09:2409:24
Kew Bridge09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford09:2409:25
Syon Lane09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains08:22London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford08:2208:23
Weybridge09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:4507:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford08:2408:24
London Waterloo08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:52London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford08:5208:53
Weybridge09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:08Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow08:5509:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford09:0809:09
London Waterloo09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water08:4508:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford09:2409:24
London Waterloo09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:24London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5609:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford09:2409:25
Weybridge10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...