desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th August
South West Trains10:38London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford10:3710:38
Syon Lane10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Whitton (London) (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Twickenham (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Mortlake (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford10:3810:39
Kew Bridge10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:53London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford10:5210:53
Syon Lane10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:54WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford10:5310:54
Kew Bridge10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2019-08-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Tue 2019-08-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2019-08-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2019-08-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2019-08-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-08-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-08-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-08-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-08-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:08London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford11:0711:08
Syon Lane11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:1511:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Whitton (London) (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Twickenham (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Mortlake (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford11:0811:09
Kew Bridge11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2019-08-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Tue 2019-08-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2019-08-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2019-08-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2019-08-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-08-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-08-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-08-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-08-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th August
South West Trains10:37London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford10:3710:38
London Waterloo11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:38London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow10:2810:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:3810:39
London Waterloo11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:52London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford10:5210:53
Weybridge11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:53WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water10:1510:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:5310:54
London Waterloo11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:07London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford11:0711:08
London Waterloo12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:08London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow10:5811:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2019-08-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford11:0811:09
London Waterloo11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-08-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..