hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
South West Trains15:23London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford15:2215:23
Syon Lane15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford15:2315:24
Kew Bridge15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:38London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford15:3715:38
Syon Lane15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow15:4515:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Whitton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Twickenham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to North Sheen
Mortlake16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Mortlake (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Mortlake
Barnes16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford15:3815:39
Kew Bridge15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:53London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford15:5215:53
Syon Lane15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:54WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford15:5315:54
Kew Bridge15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
South West Trains15:22London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford15:2215:23
Weybridge16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:23WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water14:4514:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford15:2315:24
London Waterloo15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:37London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford15:3715:38
London Waterloo16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:38London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow15:2815:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford15:3815:39
London Waterloo16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:52London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford15:5215:53
Weybridge16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:53WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water15:1515:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford15:5315:54
London Waterloo16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us