desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
South West Trains11:38London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford11:3711:38
Syon Lane11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:4511:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Twickenham (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Mortlake (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford11:3811:39
Kew Bridge11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:53London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford11:5211:53
Syon Lane11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:54WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford11:5311:54
Kew Bridge11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:08London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford12:0712:08
Syon Lane12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow12:1512:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Twickenham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Mortlake (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford12:0812:09
Kew Bridge12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
South West Trains11:37London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford11:3711:38
London Waterloo12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:38London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford11:3811:39
London Waterloo12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:52London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford11:5211:53
Weybridge12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:53WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water11:1511:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford11:5311:54
London Waterloo12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:07London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:0712:08
London Waterloo13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:08London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow11:5812:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford12:0812:09
London Waterloo12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..