desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
South West Trains13:23London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford13:2213:23
Syon Lane13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey13:5814:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford13:2313:24
Kew Bridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:53London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford13:5213:53
Syon Lane13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:54WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford13:5313:54
Kew Bridge13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:23London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford14:2214:23
Syon Lane14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey14:5815:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford14:2314:24
Kew Bridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
South West Trains13:22London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford13:2213:23
Weybridge14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2019-04-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:23WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water12:4512:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford13:2313:24
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:52London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford13:5213:53
Weybridge14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:53WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford13:5313:54
London Waterloo14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:22London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford14:2214:23
Weybridge15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:23WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:4513:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford14:2314:24
London Waterloo14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..