desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
South West Trains17:42Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Brentford17:4217:42
Kew Bridge17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:19London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford18:1818:19
Syon Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Wraysbury18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wraysbury (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Sunnymeads (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Datchet (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:42Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Brentford18:4218:42
Kew Bridge18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:19London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford19:1819:19
Syon Lane19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Wraysbury19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wraysbury (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Sunnymeads (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Datchet (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:42Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Brentford19:4219:42
Kew Bridge19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:19London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford20:1820:19
Syon Lane20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Wraysbury20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wraysbury (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Sunnymeads (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Datchet (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
South West Trains17:42Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford17:4217:42
London Waterloo18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:18London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford18:1818:19
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2020-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:42Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford18:4218:42
London Waterloo19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:18London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford19:1819:19
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2020-01-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:42Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford19:4219:42
London Waterloo20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:18London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-26 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford20:1820:19
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2020-01-26 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..