desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
South West Trains22:23London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford22:2222:23
Syon Lane22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford22:2322:24
Kew Bridge22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:53London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford22:5222:53
Syon Lane22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:54WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford22:5322:54
Kew Bridge22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:23London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford23:2223:23
Syon Lane23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford23:2323:24
Kew Bridge23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
South West Trains22:22London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford22:2222:23
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:23WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:4521:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford22:2322:24
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:52London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford22:5222:53
Weybridge23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:53WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford22:5322:54
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:22London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford23:2223:23
Weybridge00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:23WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water22:4522:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford23:2323:24
London Waterloo23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..