desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains22:53London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford22:5222:53
Syon Lane22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:54WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford22:5322:54
Kew Bridge22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:23London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford23:2223:23
Syon Lane23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford23:2323:24
Kew Bridge23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:53London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford23:5223:53
Syon Lane23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to West Byfleet (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to West Byfleet
Woking00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Woking (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:54WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford23:5323:54
Kew Bridge23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Fri 2021-07-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Fri 2021-07-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Fri 2021-07-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-07-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-07-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains22:52London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford22:5222:53
Weybridge23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:53WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford22:5322:54
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:22London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford23:2223:23
Weybridge00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:23WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water22:4522:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford23:2323:24
London Waterloo23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:52London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford23:5223:53
Woking00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Woking (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:53WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water23:1523:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford23:5323:54
London Waterloo00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..