desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st January
South West Trains05:53Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Brentford05:5205:53
Syon Lane05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:23London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford06:2206:23
Syon Lane06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:51StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Staines06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Brentford06:5006:51
Kew Bridge06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:53London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford06:5206:53
Syon Lane06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:04London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford07:0307:04
Kew Bridge07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Thu 2021-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2021-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Thu 2021-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:22WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford07:2107:22
Kew Bridge07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Thu 2021-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2021-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Thu 2021-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st January
South West Trains05:52Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford05:5205:53
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Thu 2021-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:22London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford06:2206:23
Weybridge07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Thu 2021-01-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:50StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Staines06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:3706:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:5006:51
London Waterloo07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:52London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford06:5206:53
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Thu 2021-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:03London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford07:0307:04
London Waterloo07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:21WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow07:0607:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford07:2107:22
London Waterloo07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..