desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
South West Trains21:38Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Brentford21:3721:38
Kew Bridge21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes21:4821:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:43London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford21:4321:43
Syon Lane21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2020-09-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2020-09-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2020-09-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2020-09-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2020-09-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2020-09-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Wraysbury22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wraysbury (Sat 2020-09-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Sunnymeads (Sat 2020-09-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Datchet (Sat 2020-09-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2020-09-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:53London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford21:5221:53
Syon Lane21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:55WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford21:5421:55
Kew Bridge21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:0422:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:09Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Brentford22:0822:09
Kew Bridge22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Sat 2020-09-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2020-09-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2020-09-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-09-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:2822:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-09-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-09-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:13London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford22:1322:13
Syon Lane22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2020-09-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2020-09-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2020-09-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2020-09-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2020-09-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2020-09-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Wraysbury22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wraysbury (Sat 2020-09-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Sunnymeads (Sat 2020-09-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Datchet (Sat 2020-09-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2020-09-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:23London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford22:2222:23
Syon Lane22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
South West Trains21:37Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford21:3721:38
London Waterloo22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:43London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:4321:43
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2020-09-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:52London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:5221:53
Weybridge22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:54WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:1621:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford21:5421:55
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:08Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford22:0822:09
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:13London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford22:1322:13
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2020-09-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:22London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2020-09-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford22:2222:23
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..