desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
South West Trains12:53London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford12:5212:53
Syon Lane12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:54WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford12:5312:54
Kew Bridge12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:08London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford13:0713:08
Syon Lane13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Whitton (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Twickenham (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to North Sheen
Mortlake13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Mortlake (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford13:0813:09
Kew Bridge13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:23London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford13:2213:23
Syon Lane13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford13:2313:24
Kew Bridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
South West Trains12:52London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:5212:53
Weybridge13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:53WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water12:1512:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford12:5312:54
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:07London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford13:0713:08
London Waterloo14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:08London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow12:5813:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford13:0813:09
London Waterloo13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:22London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford13:2213:23
Weybridge14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:23WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water12:4512:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford13:2313:24
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..