hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN38 8AB
Advertisement

Bexhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Southern13:032BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
Brighton11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Brighton
Bexhill13:0313:03
St Leonards Warrior Square13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hastings (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hastings
Ore13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ore (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:091OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
Ore12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ore
Bexhill13:0813:09
Collington13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Collington
Cooden Beach13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:2913:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Eastbourne
Polegate13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Polegate (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Polegate
Lewes13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Lewes (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Lewes
Haywards Heath14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to East Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:242BrightonAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
Brighton12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Brighton
Bexhill13:2413:24
St Leonards Warrior Square13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hastings (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hastings
Winchelsea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Winchelsea (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Winchelsea
Rye13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Rye (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Appledore (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ham Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ham Street
Ashford International14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ashford International (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:241Ashford InternationalBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
Ashford International12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ashford International
Bexhill13:2313:24
Eastbourne13:3913:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Eastbourne
Polegate13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Polegate (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Polegate
Lewes14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Lewes (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Lewes
Brighton14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Brighton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:342London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
London Victoria11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from London Victoria
Bexhill13:3413:34
St Leonards Warrior Square13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hastings (Wed 2018-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hastings
Ore13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ore (Wed 2018-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:351OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill departures
Ore13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ore
Bexhill13:3513:35
Collington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Collington
Cooden Beach13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:5714:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Polegate (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Glynde (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Glynde
Lewes14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Lewes (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Lewes
Falmer14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Falmer (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Moulsecoomb (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to London Road (Brighton) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Brighton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Southern13:032BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
Brighton11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Falmer
Lewes12:0712:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Lewes
Glynde12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne12:3412:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Collington
Bexhill13:0313:03
Ore13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ore (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:081OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
Ore12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ore
Hastings12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:0813:09
London Victoria14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:231Ashford InternationalBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
Ashford International12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Three Oaks
Hastings13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:2313:24
Brighton14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Brighton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:242BrightonAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
Brighton12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Brighton
Lewes12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Lewes
Polegate12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne13:0413:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill13:2413:24
Ashford International14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ashford International (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:342London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
London Victoria11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath12:2912:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Haywards Heath
Lewes12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Lewes
Polegate13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne13:0813:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Collington
Bexhill13:3413:34
Ore13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ore (Wed 2018-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:351OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexhill arrivals
Ore13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Ore
Hastings13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:3513:35
Brighton14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Brighton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexhill departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us