desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Beaulieu Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO42 7YQ
Advertisement

Beaulieu Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
South West Trains13:37BournemouthWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Bournemouth13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Beaulieu Road13:3713:37
Ashurst New Forest13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Mon 2022-05-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Mon 2022-05-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Mon 2022-05-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh14:0614:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Mon 2022-05-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Mon 2022-05-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Mon 2022-05-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:44WinchesterBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Winchester12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Beaulieu Road13:4413:44
Brockenhurst13:5014:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Mon 2022-05-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Mon 2022-05-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Mon 2022-05-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2022-05-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Mon 2022-05-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Mon 2022-05-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Mon 2022-05-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:44WinchesterBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Winchester14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Beaulieu Road15:4415:44
Brockenhurst15:5116:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Mon 2022-05-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Mon 2022-05-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Mon 2022-05-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2022-05-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Mon 2022-05-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Mon 2022-05-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Mon 2022-05-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:11London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road17:1117:11
Brockenhurst17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Mon 2022-05-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Mon 2022-05-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Mon 2022-05-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2022-05-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Mon 2022-05-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Mon 2022-05-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Mon 2022-05-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Mon 2022-05-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2022-05-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Mon 2022-05-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:38BournemouthBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Bournemouth17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Beaulieu Road17:3817:38
Ashurst New Forest17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Mon 2022-05-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Mon 2022-05-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Mon 2022-05-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh18:0618:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Mon 2022-05-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Mon 2022-05-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Mon 2022-05-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-05-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:11London WaterlooBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road18:1118:11
Brockenhurst18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Mon 2022-05-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Mon 2022-05-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Mon 2022-05-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2022-05-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Mon 2022-05-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Mon 2022-05-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Mon 2022-05-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
South West Trains13:37BournemouthWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Bournemouth13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road13:3713:37
Winchester14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Mon 2022-05-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:44WinchesterBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Winchester12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central13:1513:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road13:4413:44
Bournemouth14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Mon 2022-05-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:44WinchesterBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Winchester14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central15:1615:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road15:4415:44
Bournemouth16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Mon 2022-05-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:11London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Woking
Winchester16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central16:4916:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road17:1117:11
Poole17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Mon 2022-05-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:38BournemouthBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Bournemouth17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road17:3817:38
Basingstoke18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-05-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:11London WaterlooBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Woking
Winchester17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:4917:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2022-05-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road18:1118:11
Bournemouth18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Mon 2022-05-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..