desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Beaulieu Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO42 7YQ
Advertisement

Beaulieu Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
South West Trains18:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road18:3818:38
Ashurst New Forest18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh19:0619:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road20:3820:38
Ashurst New Forest20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh21:0621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Woking (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:45London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road21:4521:45
Brockenhurst21:5222:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Tue 2020-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Tue 2020-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Tue 2020-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Tue 2020-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Tue 2020-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Tue 2020-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth22:4222:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Tue 2020-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Tue 2020-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2020-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Tue 2020-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd January
South West Trains07:37Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Southampton Central07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Beaulieu Road07:3707:37
Brockenhurst07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Hamworthy08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hamworthy (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Holton Heath (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Holton Heath
Wareham08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Wareham (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Wareham
Wool08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Wool (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Moreton (Dorset) (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Dorchester South (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Dorchester South
Upwey09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Upwey (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Upwey
Weymouth09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Weymouth (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road08:0808:08
Ashurst New Forest08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central08:2308:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
St Denys08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to St Denys (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to St Denys
Swaythling08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Swaythling (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh09:0309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road08:1308:13
Brockenhurst08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Hamworthy09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hamworthy (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hamworthy
Wareham09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Wareham (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Wareham
Wool09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Wool (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Moreton (Dorset) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Dorchester South (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Dorchester South
Upwey09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Upwey (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Upwey
Weymouth09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Weymouth (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
South West Trains18:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth18:0218:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road18:3818:38
London Waterloo20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth20:0220:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road20:3820:38
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:45London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Basingstoke20:3120:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
St Denys21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central21:1721:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Tue 2020-01-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road21:4521:45
Poole22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Tue 2020-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd January
South West Trains07:37Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Southampton Central07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Redbridge
Totton07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road07:3707:37
Weymouth09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Weymouth (Wed 2020-01-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road08:0808:08
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road08:1308:13
Weymouth09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Weymouth (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..