desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Beaulieu Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO42 7YQ
Advertisement

Beaulieu Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
South West Trains09:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road09:3809:38
Ashurst New Forest09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh10:0610:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road10:4410:44
Brockenhurst10:5111:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-06-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Mon 2019-06-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2019-06-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Mon 2019-06-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Mon 2019-06-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-06-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Mon 2019-06-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2019-06-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Mon 2019-06-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road11:3811:38
Ashurst New Forest11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh12:0612:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road11:4411:44
Brockenhurst11:5112:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-06-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Mon 2019-06-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Mon 2019-06-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2019-06-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Mon 2019-06-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Mon 2019-06-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-06-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Mon 2019-06-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2019-06-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Mon 2019-06-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road13:3813:38
Ashurst New Forest13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh14:0614:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction15:2515:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road13:4413:44
Brockenhurst13:5114:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-06-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Mon 2019-06-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Mon 2019-06-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2019-06-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Mon 2019-06-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Mon 2019-06-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-06-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Mon 2019-06-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2019-06-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Mon 2019-06-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
South West Trains09:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth09:0209:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road09:3809:38
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh09:5910:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central10:1710:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road10:4410:44
Poole11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Mon 2019-06-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth11:0211:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road11:3811:38
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central11:1211:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road11:4411:44
Poole12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Mon 2019-06-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth13:0213:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road13:3813:38
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central13:1213:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Mon 2019-06-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road13:4413:44
Poole14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Mon 2019-06-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..