hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Beaulieu Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO42 7YQ
Advertisement

Beaulieu Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains08:33Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Southampton Central08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Beaulieu Road08:3308:33
Brockenhurst08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth09:0609:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Hamworthy09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hamworthy (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Holton Heath (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Holton Heath
Wareham09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Wareham (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Wareham
Wool09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Wool (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Dorchester South (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Dorchester South
Upwey10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Upwey (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Upwey
Weymouth10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Weymouth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road09:3809:38
Ashurst New Forest09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh10:0610:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road09:4409:44
Brockenhurst09:5110:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road11:3811:38
Ashurst New Forest11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh12:0612:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road11:4411:44
Brockenhurst11:5112:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sat 2018-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sat 2018-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sat 2018-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2018-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sat 2018-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sat 2018-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sat 2018-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Sat 2018-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2018-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2018-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road13:3813:38
Ashurst New Forest13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh14:0614:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains08:33Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Southampton Central08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road08:3308:33
Weymouth10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Weymouth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth09:0209:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road09:3809:38
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central09:1209:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road09:4409:44
Poole10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth11:0211:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road11:3811:38
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central11:1211:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road11:4411:44
Poole12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2018-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth13:0213:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road13:3813:38
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us