desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Beaulieu Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO42 7YQ
Advertisement

Beaulieu Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
South West Trains08:39PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road08:3908:39
Ashurst New Forest08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh09:0709:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Micheldever09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Micheldever (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Woking10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Woking (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:48BasingstokePooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Basingstoke07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Beaulieu Road08:4808:48
Brockenhurst08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth09:2109:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Poole09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:39PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road09:3909:39
Ashurst New Forest09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh10:0710:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Micheldever10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Micheldever (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Woking11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Woking (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:50London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road09:5009:50
Brockenhurst09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sun 2019-10-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sun 2019-10-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sun 2019-10-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2019-10-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sun 2019-10-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sun 2019-10-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sun 2019-10-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Poole10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sun 2019-10-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road10:3910:39
Ashurst New Forest10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh11:0711:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Micheldever11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Micheldever (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Woking12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Woking (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:50London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road10:5010:50
Brockenhurst10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sun 2019-10-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sun 2019-10-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sun 2019-10-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2019-10-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sun 2019-10-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sun 2019-10-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sun 2019-10-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Poole11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sun 2019-10-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
South West Trains08:39PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth08:0208:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road08:3908:39
London Waterloo10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:48BasingstokePooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Basingstoke07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh08:1708:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road08:4808:48
Poole09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:39PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Bournemouth09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road09:3909:39
London Waterloo11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:50London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh09:1809:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road09:5009:50
Poole10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sun 2019-10-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Bournemouth10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road10:3910:39
London Waterloo12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:50London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh10:1810:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road10:5010:50
Poole11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sun 2019-10-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..