desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Beaulieu Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO42 7YQ
Advertisement

Beaulieu Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains07:47BasingstokePooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Basingstoke06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Beaulieu Road07:4707:47
Brockenhurst07:5307:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-04-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Christchurch08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Thu 2021-04-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Bournemouth08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-04-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Thu 2021-04-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Thu 2021-04-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08PooleWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road08:0808:08
Ashurst New Forest08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central08:2308:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
St Denys08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to St Denys
Swaythling08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Swaythling (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh09:0309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road08:1308:13
Brockenhurst08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Hamworthy09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hamworthy (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hamworthy
Wareham09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Wareham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Wareham
Wool09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Wool (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Dorchester South (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Dorchester South
Upwey09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Upwey (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Upwey
Weymouth09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Weymouth (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:38PooleWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road09:3809:38
Ashurst New Forest09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-04-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Thu 2021-04-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh10:0610:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-04-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Thu 2021-04-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Thu 2021-04-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:44WinchesterPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Winchester09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Beaulieu Road10:4410:44
Brockenhurst10:5111:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:38PooleWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road11:3811:38
Ashurst New Forest11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-04-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Thu 2021-04-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh12:0612:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-04-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Thu 2021-04-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Thu 2021-04-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains07:47BasingstokePooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Basingstoke06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Redbridge07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Redbridge
Totton07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road07:4707:47
Poole08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Thu 2021-04-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08PooleWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road08:0808:08
Winchester09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road08:1308:13
Weymouth09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Weymouth (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:38PooleWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth09:0209:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road09:3809:38
Winchester10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Thu 2021-04-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:44WinchesterPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Winchester09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh09:5910:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central10:1810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road10:4410:44
Poole11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:38PooleWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth11:0211:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road11:3811:38
Winchester12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Thu 2021-04-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..