desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Beaulieu Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO42 7YQ
Advertisement

Beaulieu Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
South West Trains11:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road11:3811:38
Ashurst New Forest11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh12:0612:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road11:4411:44
Brockenhurst11:5112:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road13:3813:38
Ashurst New Forest13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh14:0614:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road13:4413:44
Brockenhurst13:5114:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road15:3815:38
Ashurst New Forest15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central15:5315:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh16:0616:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road15:4415:44
Brockenhurst15:5116:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sat 2018-06-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sat 2018-06-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2018-06-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sat 2018-06-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sat 2018-06-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth16:4216:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sat 2018-06-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Sat 2018-06-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2018-06-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2018-06-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
South West Trains11:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth11:0211:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road11:3811:38
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central11:1211:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road11:4411:44
Poole12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth13:0213:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road13:3813:38
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central13:1213:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road13:4413:44
Poole14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth15:0215:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road15:3815:38
London Waterloo17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central15:1215:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road15:4415:44
Poole16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2018-06-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..