desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Beaulieu Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO42 7YQ
Advertisement

Beaulieu Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
South West Trains15:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road15:3815:38
Ashurst New Forest15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central15:5315:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh16:0616:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road15:4415:44
Brockenhurst15:5116:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth16:4216:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road17:3817:38
Ashurst New Forest17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh18:0618:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road17:4417:44
Brockenhurst17:5118:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
London Waterloo17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Beaulieu Road19:4419:44
Brockenhurst19:5120:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Brockenhurst (Sat 2019-04-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Brockenhurst
Sway20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Sway (Sat 2019-04-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Sway
New Milton20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sat 2019-04-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2019-04-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Christchurch (Sat 2019-04-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Pokesdown (Sat 2019-04-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bournemouth (Sat 2019-04-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Bournemouth
Branksome20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Branksome (Sat 2019-04-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2019-04-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2019-04-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road departures
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Beaulieu Road20:3820:38
Ashurst New Forest20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Totton (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Totton
Southampton Central20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Central (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh21:0621:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Eastleigh (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Eastleigh
Shawford21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Shawford
Winchester21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Winchester (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Winchester
Basingstoke21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Basingstoke (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Basingstoke
Fleet21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Fleet (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
South West Trains15:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth15:0215:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road15:3815:38
London Waterloo17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central15:1215:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road15:4415:44
Poole16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth17:0217:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road17:3817:38
London Waterloo19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:1217:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road17:4417:44
Poole18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:44London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
London Waterloo17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Winchester
Shawford18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central19:1219:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road19:4419:44
Poole20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Poole (Sat 2019-04-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Beaulieu Road arrivals
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth20:0220:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from New Milton
Sway20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-04-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road20:3820:38
London Waterloo22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Beaulieu Road departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..