desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bethnal Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tower Hamlets
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E1 5RE
Advertisement

Bethnal Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd February
London Overground19:171ChingfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:182London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bethnal Green departures
London Liverpool Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green19:1819:18
Cambridge Heath19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Cambridge Heath
London Fields19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to London Fields
Hackney Downs19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Hackney Downs (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Rectory Road (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Stoke Newington (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Stamford Hill (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Seven Sisters (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to White Hart Lane (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Silver Street (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:211Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bethnal Green departures
Enfield Town18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bethnal Green19:2119:21
London Liverpool Street19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-02-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:212London Liverpool StreetChingfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:321ChingfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:332London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bethnal Green departures
London Liverpool Street19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green19:3319:33
Cambridge Heath19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Cambridge Heath
London Fields19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Fields (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to London Fields
Hackney Downs19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Hackney Downs (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Rectory Road (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Stoke Newington (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Stamford Hill (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Seven Sisters (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to White Hart Lane (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Silver Street (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd February
London Overground19:171ChingfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:182London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bethnal Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green19:1819:18
Enfield Town19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2020-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:211Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bethnal Green arrivals
Enfield Town18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from London Fields
Cambridge Heath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green19:2119:21
London Liverpool Street19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-02-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:212London Liverpool StreetChingfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:321ChingfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:332London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bethnal Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bethnal Green (Sat 2020-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green19:3319:33
Enfield Town20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bethnal Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..