desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 6DR
Advertisement

Bearley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways08:53Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Leamington Spa08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Bearley08:5308:53
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:51Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley10:5110:51
Claverdon10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa11:1311:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury11:3411:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Banbury (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Banbury
Bicester North11:5612:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Bicester North (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Princes Risborough12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Princes Risborough (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Princes Risborough
High Wycombe12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to High Wycombe (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Beaconsfield (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Gerrards Cross
Wembley Stadium12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to London Marylebone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:52London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:52Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley12:5212:52
Claverdon12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Sat 2019-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Sat 2019-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Sat 2019-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Sat 2019-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:54Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Leamington Spa13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Bearley13:5413:54
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-09-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2019-09-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:52Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley14:5214:52
Claverdon14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury15:3515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Banbury (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Banbury
Bicester North16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Bicester North (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Princes Risborough16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Princes Risborough (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Princes Risborough
High Wycombe16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to High Wycombe (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Beaconsfield (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Gerrards Cross
Wembley Stadium16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to London Marylebone (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways08:53Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Leamington Spa08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley08:5308:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:51Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley10:5110:51
London Marylebone13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to London Marylebone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:52London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:52Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley12:5212:52
Leamington Spa13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Sat 2019-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:54Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Leamington Spa13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley13:5413:54
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:52Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Sat 2019-09-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley14:5214:52
London Marylebone17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to London Marylebone (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..