desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 6DR
Advertisement

Bearley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Chiltern Railways13:55Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Leamington Spa13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Bearley13:5413:55
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:48Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley14:4814:48
Claverdon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Mon 2019-01-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Mon 2019-01-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Mon 2019-01-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:55Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Leamington Spa15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Bearley15:5415:55
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:47Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley17:4717:47
Claverdon17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Mon 2019-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Mon 2019-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Mon 2019-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Banbury (Mon 2019-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Banbury
Bicester North18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Bicester North (Mon 2019-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Bicester North
London Marylebone19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:39Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Leamington Spa18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Bearley18:3818:39
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:24Stratford-Upon-AvonWarwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley19:2319:24
Claverdon19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Mon 2019-01-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Mon 2019-01-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Mon 2019-01-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Chiltern Railways13:54Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Leamington Spa13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley13:5413:55
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:48Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley14:4814:48
Leamington Spa15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:54Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Leamington Spa15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley15:5415:55
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:47Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley17:4717:47
London Marylebone19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:38Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Leamington Spa18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton18:2318:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley18:3818:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:23Stratford-Upon-AvonWarwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Mon 2019-01-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley19:2319:24
Warwick19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Mon 2019-01-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..