desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 6DR
Advertisement

Bearley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Chiltern Railways14:51Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley14:5114:51
Claverdon14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Mon 2019-05-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Mon 2019-05-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-05-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:57Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Leamington Spa15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Bearley15:5615:57
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:51Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley16:5116:51
Claverdon16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Mon 2019-05-27 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Mon 2019-05-27 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Mon 2019-05-27 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-05-27 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:57Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Leamington Spa17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Bearley17:5617:57
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-05-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-05-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:25Stratford-Upon-AvonHattonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 28th May
London Midland06:35Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Bearley06:3506:35
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2019-05-28 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2019-05-28 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-05-28 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways08:31London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
London Marylebone06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from London Marylebone
Bearley08:3108:31
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2019-05-28 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2019-05-28 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-05-28 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Chiltern Railways14:51Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley14:5114:51
Leamington Spa15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-05-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:56Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Leamington Spa15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley15:5615:57
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:51Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley16:5116:51
Leamington Spa17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-05-27 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:56Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Leamington Spa17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Mon 2019-05-27 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley17:5617:57
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-05-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:24Stratford-Upon-AvonHattonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 28th May
London Midland06:35Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Olton
Solihull06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Lapworth
Claverdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley06:3506:35
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-05-28 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways08:31London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
London Marylebone06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Northolt Park
West Ruislip06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Denham
Gerrards Cross06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Tue 2019-05-28 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley08:3108:31
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-05-28 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..