hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 6DR
Advertisement

Bearley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Chiltern Railways17:47Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Thu 2018-01-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley17:4717:47
Claverdon17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Banbury (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Banbury
Bicester North18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Bicester North (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Bicester North
London Marylebone19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to London Marylebone (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:39Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Leamington Spa18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Thu 2018-01-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Bearley18:3818:39
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-01-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2018-01-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-01-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:24Stratford-Upon-AvonHattonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 19th January
London Midland06:35Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Bearley06:3506:35
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-01-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-01-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways08:31London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
London Marylebone06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from London Marylebone
Bearley08:3108:31
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-01-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-01-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:11Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley09:1109:11
Claverdon09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Fri 2018-01-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Fri 2018-01-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Fri 2018-01-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-01-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Chiltern Railways17:47Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Thu 2018-01-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Thu 2018-01-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Thu 2018-01-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley17:4717:47
London Marylebone19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to London Marylebone (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:38Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Leamington Spa18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Thu 2018-01-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Thu 2018-01-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton18:2318:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Thu 2018-01-18 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Thu 2018-01-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley18:3818:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-01-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:23Stratford-Upon-AvonHattonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 19th January
London Midland06:35Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Olton
Solihull06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Lapworth
Claverdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley06:3506:35
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-01-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways08:31London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
London Marylebone06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Northolt Park
West Ruislip06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Denham
Gerrards Cross06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Seer Green
Beaconsfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley08:3108:31
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-01-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:11Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Fri 2018-01-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley09:1109:11
Leamington Spa09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-01-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us